OS 2010: Fantadraft
Inviato: 11/09/2017, 10:17
(21-06-2010, 19:30)SteveNash10 Ha scritto:
I GIRO
1) Rio de Janeiro Sailors ------> John Wall, G
2) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
3) New Bogljasco Nets -------> Evan Turner, G
4) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
5) Winona Los Spurs ----------> Derrick Favors, F
6) Fano Sealions --------------> DeMarcus Cousins, C
7) Roma Emperors -------------> Wes Johnson, F
8) Pesaro Monkeys ------------> Greg Monroe, C
9) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
10) Los Angeles Riders -------> Cole Aldrich, C
11) Castelbellino 25ers -------> Al-Farouq Aminu, F
12) Pesaro Monkeys ---------> Paul George, G
13) Tagliacozzo Hawks -------> Xavier Henry, G
14) Pesaro Monkeys ---------> Ekpe Udoh, F
15) Parma Rumble -----------> Gordon Hayward, F
16) Los Angeles Riders -------> Ed Davis, F
17) Fano Sealions ------------> Eric Bledsoe, G
18) Parma Rumble ------------> James Anderson,G
19) Zena Thunderbirds -------> Luke Babbitt, F
20) San Antonio Warriors -----> Trevor Booker, F
II GIRO
21) New Bogljasco Nets -------> Kevin Seraphin, C
22) Roma Emperos ------------> Larry Sanders, F
23) Winona Los Spurs ---------> Damion James, F
24) Forlì Lakers ---------------> Patrick Patterson, F
25) Rio de Janeiro Sailors ------> Craig Brackins, F
26) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
27) Roma Emperors ------------> Saltata
28) Gubbio Knickerboxer -------> Solomon Alabi, C
29) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
30) Antel Nuggets -------------> Avery Bradley, G
31) Castelbellino 25ers ---------> Hassan Whiteside, C
32) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
33) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
34) Pesaro Monkeys -----------> Quincy Pondexter, F
35) Parma Rumble -------------> Lance Stephenson, G
36) Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros ---> Daniel Orton, C
37) Parma Rumble -------------> Jordan Crawford, G
38) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
39) Zena Thunderbirds --------> Elliott Williams, G
40) San Antonio Warriors ------> Dominique Jones, G
I GIRO
1) Rio de Janeiro Sailors ------> John Wall, G
2) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
3) New Bogljasco Nets -------> Evan Turner, G
4) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
5) Winona Los Spurs ----------> Derrick Favors, F
6) Fano Sealions --------------> DeMarcus Cousins, C
7) Roma Emperors -------------> Wes Johnson, F
8) Pesaro Monkeys ------------> Greg Monroe, C
9) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
10) Los Angeles Riders -------> Cole Aldrich, C
11) Castelbellino 25ers -------> Al-Farouq Aminu, F
12) Pesaro Monkeys ---------> Paul George, G
13) Tagliacozzo Hawks -------> Xavier Henry, G
14) Pesaro Monkeys ---------> Ekpe Udoh, F
15) Parma Rumble -----------> Gordon Hayward, F
16) Los Angeles Riders -------> Ed Davis, F
17) Fano Sealions ------------> Eric Bledsoe, G
18) Parma Rumble ------------> James Anderson,G
19) Zena Thunderbirds -------> Luke Babbitt, F
20) San Antonio Warriors -----> Trevor Booker, F
II GIRO
21) New Bogljasco Nets -------> Kevin Seraphin, C
22) Roma Emperos ------------> Larry Sanders, F
23) Winona Los Spurs ---------> Damion James, F
24) Forlì Lakers ---------------> Patrick Patterson, F
25) Rio de Janeiro Sailors ------> Craig Brackins, F
26) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
27) Roma Emperors ------------> Saltata
28) Gubbio Knickerboxer -------> Solomon Alabi, C
29) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
30) Antel Nuggets -------------> Avery Bradley, G
31) Castelbellino 25ers ---------> Hassan Whiteside, C
32) Tampa Sharks -------------> Saltata
33) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
34) Pesaro Monkeys -----------> Quincy Pondexter, F
35) Parma Rumble -------------> Lance Stephenson, G
36) Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros ---> Daniel Orton, C
37) Parma Rumble -------------> Jordan Crawford, G
38) Springfield Warriors --------> Saltata
39) Zena Thunderbirds --------> Elliott Williams, G
40) San Antonio Warriors ------> Dominique Jones, G