Risultati RS 2010/11

Avatar utente
cestopazzo
Messaggi: 4068
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 0:24

Risultati RS 2010/11

Messaggio da cestopazzo » 11/09/2017, 10:21

1a Giornata
Zena Thunderbirds - Los Angeles Riders 133 - 86
New Bogliasco Nets - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 117 - 36
Parma Rumble - Springfield Warriors 20 - 0
Cleveland Hurricanes - Venezia Lions 73 - 48
San Antonio Warriors - Tagliacozzo Hawks 99 - 113
Fano Spaturno - Antel Nuggets 103 - 96
Castelbellino 25ers - Urbania Thunder 94 - 109
Rovereto Skizzer - Vancouver Knights 120 - 60
Pesaro Monkeys - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 127 - 128
Palestrina Bucks - Gubbio Knickerboxers 0 - 20

2a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Palestrina Bucks 20 - 0
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - San Antonio Warriors 66 - 117
New Bogliasco Nets - Tagliacozzo Hawks 83 - 136
Pesaro Monkeys - Antel Nuggets 121 - 81
Zena Thunderbirds - Fano Spaturno 129 - 90
Springfield Warriors - Rovereto Skizzer 0 - 20
Parma Rumble - Gubbio Knickerboxers 82 - 102
Venezia Lions - Urbania Thunder 66 - 79
Cleveland Hurricanes - Castelbellino 25ers 101 - 88
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Vancouver Knights 104 - 72

3a Giornata
Pesaro Monkeys - Los Angeles Riders 155 - 60
Zena Thunderbirds - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 128 - 60
Parma Rumble - Springfield Warriors 20 - 0
Cleveland Hurricanes - Venezia Lions 91 - 83
Palestrina Bucks - Tagliacozzo Hawks 0 - 20
San Antonio Warriors - Antel Nuggets 125 - 77
Castelbellino 25ers - Urbania Thunder 107 - 103
Rovereto Skizzer - Vancouver Knights 111 - 73
New Bogliasco Nets - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 69 - 109
Fano Spaturno - Gubbio Knickerboxers 96 - 68

4a Giornata
New Bogliasco Nets - Los Angeles Riders 87 - 83
Zena Thunderbirds - Pesaro Monkeys 110 - 107
Springfield Warriors - Parma Rumble 0 - 20
Venezia Lions - Cleveland Hurricanes 92 - 108
Fano Spaturno - Tagliacozzo Hawks 85 - 112
San Antonio Warriors - Palestrina Bucks 143 - 46
Urbania Thunder - Castelbellino 25ers 110 - 90
Vancouver Knights - Rovereto Skizzer 66 - 119
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 51 - 105
Antel Nuggets - Gubbio Knickerboxers 77 - 92

5a Giornata
Parma Rumble - Los Angeles Riders 98 - 88
Venezia Lions - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 67 - 69
Cleveland Hurricanes - New Bogliasco Nets 86 - 71
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Pesaro Monkeys 124 - 125
Springfield Warriors - Zena Thunderbirds 84 - 115
Castelbellino 25ers - Tagliacozzo Hawks 134 - 116
Vancouver Knights - Antel Nuggets 44 - 84
Rovereto Skizzer - Fano Spaturno 120 - 113
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Palestrina Bucks 100 - 90
Urbania Thunder - San Antonio Warriors 84 - 134

6a Giornata
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Los Angeles Riders 93 - 85
Antel Nuggets - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 80 - 111
Fano Spaturno - New Bogliasco Nets 98 - 72
Palestrina Bucks - Pesaro Monkeys 114 - 127 (2 ot)
San Antonio Warriors - Zena Thunderbirds 147 - 101
Urbania Thunder - Springfield Warriors 105 - 102
Castelbellino 25ers - Parma Rumble 116 - 57
Vancouver Knights - Venezia Lions 83 - 68
Rovereto Skizzer - Cleveland Hurricanes 76 - 118
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 119 - 115

7a giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Fano Spaturno 92 - 69
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Palestrina Bucks 69 - 85
New Bogliasco Nets - San Antonio Warriors 79 - 127
Pesaro Monkeys - Tagliacozzo Hawks 106 - 87
Zena Thunderbirds - Antel Nuggets 165 - 88
Springfield Warriors - Vancouver Knights 109 - 63
Parma Rumble - Rovereto Skizzer 106 - 99
Venezia Lions - Gubbio Knickerboxers 67 - 104
Cleveland Hurricanes - Urbania Thunder 97 - 126
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Castelbellino 25ers 116 - 82

8a Giornata
Fano Spaturno - Los Angeles Riders 96 - 84
Palestrina Bucks - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 58 - 67
San Antonio Warriors - New Bogliasco Nets 147 - 72
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Pesaro Monkeys 105 - 140
Antel Nuggets - Zena Thunderbirds 119 - 109
Vancouver Knights - Springfield Warriors 78 - 66
Rovereto Skizzer - Parma Rumble 102 - 65
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Venezia Lions 73 - 74
Urbania Thunder - Cleveland Hurricanes 120 - 105
Castelbellino 25ers - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 95 - 101

9a Giornata
Urbania Thunder - Los Angeles Riders 109 - 65
Castelbellino 25ers - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 111 - 71
Vancouver Knights - New Bogliasco Nets 95 - 90
Rovereto Skizzer - Pesaro Monkeys 89 - 124
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Zena Thunderbirds 103 - 130
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Springfield Warriors 95 - 46
Antel Nuggets - Parma Rumble 119 - 90
Fano Spaturno - Venezia Lions 93 - 89
Palestrina Bucks - Cleveland Hurricanes 73 - 74
San Antonio Warriors - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 129 - 105

10aGiornata
Los Angeles Riders - New Bogliasco Nets 74 - 89
Pesaro Monkeys - Zena Thunderbirds 123 - 103
Parma Rumble - Cleveland Hurricanes 89 - 122
Venezia Lions - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 79 - 114
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Fano Spaturno 133 - 92
Palestrina Bucks - San Antonio Warriors 84 - 97
Castelbellino 25ers - Rovereto Skizzer 69 - 76
Vancouver Knights - Gubbio Knickerboxers 60 - 82
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Springfield Warriors 87 - 72
Antel Nuggets - Urbania Thunder 100 - 117

11a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Springfield Warriors 89 - 60
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Parma Rumble 66 - 98
New Bogliasco Nets - Venezia Lions 85 - 58
Pesaro Monkeys - Cleveland Hurricanes 110 - 87
Zena Thunderbirds - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 128 - 143
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Urbania Thunder 106 - 98
Antel Nuggets - Castelbellino 25ers 76 - 81
Fano Spaturno - Vancouver Knights 96 - 88
Palestrina Bucks - Rovereto Skizzer 70 - 108
San Antonio Warriors - Gubbio Knickerboxers 157 - 71

12a Giornata
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Los Angeles Riders 126 - 80
Springfield Warriors - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 76 - 66
Parma Rumble - New Bogliasco Nets 94 - 73
Venezia Lions - Pesaro Monkeys 93 - 140
Cleveland Hurricanes - Zena Thunderbirds 81 - 108
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Tagliacozzo Hawks 119 - 108
Urbania Thunder - Antel Nuggets 104 - 67
Castelbellino 25ers - Fano Spaturno 83 - 110
Vancouver Knights - Palestrina Bucks 65 - 77
Rovereto Skizzer - San Antonio Warriors 111 - 70

13a Giornata
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Los Angeles Riders 95 - 64
Pesaro Monkeys - New Bogliasco Nets 118 - 48
Cleveland Hurricanes - Springfield Warriors 124 - 92
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Parma Rumble 151 - 77
Antel Nuggets - Tagliacozzo Hawks 93 - 68
Palestrina Bucks - Fano Spaturno 76 - 112
Rovereto Skizzer - Urbania Thunder 91 - 87
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Castelbellino 25ers 89 - 73
Zena Thunderbirds - Venezia Lions 113 - 64
San Antonio Warriors - Vancouver Knights 118 - 68

14a Giornata
Pesaro Monkeys - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 141 - 48
Zena Thunderbirds - New Bogliasco Nets 145 - 57
Springfield Warriors - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 106 - 131
Parma Rumble - Venezia Lions 116 - 74
Palestrina Bucks - Antel Nuggets 70 - 95
San Antonio Warriors - Fano Spaturno 103 - 81
Urbania Thunder - Gubbio Knickerboxers 90 - 100
Castelbellino 25ers - Vancouver Knights 115-104 dopo ot
Los Angeles Riders - Cleveland Hurricanes 71 - 68
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Rovereto Skizzer 138 - 97

15a Giornata
Springfield Warriors - Los Angeles Riders 80 - 102
Parma Rumble - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 102 - 68
Venezia Lions - New Bogliasco Nets 55 - 52
Cleveland Hurricanes - Pesaro Monkeys 110 - 140
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Zena Thunderbirds 129 - 126
Urbania Thunder - Tagliacozzo Hawks 83 - 91
Castelbellino 25ers - Antel Nuggets 106 - 97
Vancouver Knights - Fano Spaturno 86 - 74
Rovereto Skizzer - Palestrina Bucks 92 - 76
Gubbio Knickerboxers - San Antonio Warriors 98 - 107

16a Giornata
Pesaro Monkeys - Los Angeles Riders 135 - 96
Zena Thunderbirds - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 121 - 73
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Springfield Warriors 109 - 85
Venezia Lions - Parma Rumble 126 - 91
Palestrina Bucks (Napoli Heat) - Tagliacozzo Hawks 79 - 112
San Antonio Warriors - Antel Nuggets 129 - 103
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Urbania Thunder 108 - 97
Vancouver Knights - Castelbellino 25ers 68 - 108
New Bogliasco Nets - Cleveland Hurricanes 45 - 121
Fano Spaturno - Rovereto Skizzer 113 - 77

17a Giornata
Antel Nuggets - Los Angeles Riders 65 - 99
Fano Spaturno - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 70 - 89
Napoli Heat - New Bogliasco Nets 68 - 61
San Antonio Warriors - Pesaro Monkeys 130 - 84
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Zena Thunderbirds 116 - 101
Castelbellino 25ers - Springfield Warriors 128 - 74
Vancouver Knights - Parma Rumble 82 - 101
Rovereto Skizzer - Venezia Lions 89 - 80
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Cleveland Hurricanes 107 - 104
Urbania Thunder - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 89 - 106

18a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 106 - 52
New Bogliasco Nets - Pesaro Monkeys 54 - 95
Venezia Lions - Springfield Warriors 85 - 73
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Cleveland Hurricanes 94 - 86
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Antel Nuggets 103 - 111
Fano Spaturno - Napoli Heat 117 - 82
Vancouver Knights - Urbania Thunder 81 - 94
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Rovereto Skizzer 82 - 80
Zena Thunderbirds - Parma Rumble 110 - 59
San Antonio Warriors - Castelbellino 25ers 110 - 108

19a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Tagliacozzo Hawks 71 - 94
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Antel Nuggets 88 - 97
New Bogliasco Nets - Fano Spaturno 76 - 145
Pesaro Monkeys - Napoli Heat 143 - 44
Zena Thunderbirds - San Antonio Warriors 126 - 141
Springfield Warriors - Urbania Thunder 105 - 99
Parma Rumble - Castelbellino 25ers 125 - 108
Venezia Lions - Vancouver Knights 103 - 81
Cleveland Hurricanes - Rovereto Skizzer 111 - 104
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Gubbio Knickerboxers 125 - 52

20a Giornata
Pesaro Monkeys - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 102 - 85
Zena Thunderbirds - New Bogliasco Nets 121 - 108
Springfield Warriors - Parma Rumble 82 - 97
Venezia Lions - Cleveland Hurricanes 106 - 119
Napoli Heat - Antel Nuggets 64 - 91
San Antonio Warriors - Fano Spaturno 116 - 103
Urbania Thunder - Castelbellino 25ers 109 - 70
Vancouver Knights - Rovereto Skizzer 77 - 68
Los Angeles Riders - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 121 - 97
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Gubbio Knickerboxers 121 - 77

21a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Gubbio Knickerboxers 121 - 77
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Urbania Thunder 92 - 102
New Bogliasco Nets - Castelbellino 25ers 115 - 70
Pesaro Monkeys - Vancouver Knights 112 - 70
Zena Thunderbirds - Rovereto Skizzer 121 - 68
Springfield Warriors - San Antonio Warriors 82 - 109
Parma Rumble - Tagliacozzo Hawks 104 - 114
Venezia Lions - Antel Nuggets 106 - 81
Cleveland Hurricanes - Fano Spaturno 124 - 80
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Napoli Heat 104 - 64

22a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Rovereto Skizzer 90 - 69
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Gubbio Knickerboxers 71 - 80
New Bogliasco Nets - Urbania Thunder 70 - 91
Pesaro Monkeys - Castelbellino 25ers 132 - 70
Zena Thunderbirds - Vancouver Knights 114 - 78
Springfield Warriors - Napoli Heat 94 - 79
Parma Rumble - San Antonio Warriors 77 - 134
Venezia Lions - Tagliacozzo Hawks 83 - 105
Cleveland Hurricanes - Antel Nuggets 92 - 66
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Fano Spaturno 133 - 93

23a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Pesaro Monkeys 64 - 152
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Zena Thunderbirds 75 - 124
Parma Rumble - Cleveland Hurricanes 94 - 130
Venezia Lions - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 55 - 139
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Napoli Heat 104 - 94
Antel Nuggets - San Antonio Warriors 94 - 116
Castelbellino 25ers - Rovereto Skizzer 71 - 100
Vancouver Knights - Gubbio Knickerboxers 80 - 91
New Bogliasco Nets - Springfield Warriors 83 - 64
Fano Spaturno - Urbania Thunder 102 - 112

24a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Pesaro Monkeys 92 - 91
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Zena Thunderbirds 72 - 134
Springfield Warriors - Venezia Lions 80 - 68
Cleveland Hurricanes - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 107 - 99
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Napoli Heat 118 - 40
Antel Nuggets - San Antonio Warriors 120 - 118
Urbania Thunder - Vancouver Knights 126 - 64
Rovereto Skizzer - Gubbio Knickerboxers 101 - 90
New Bogliasco Nets - Parma Rumble 107 - 114
Fano Spaturno - Castelbellino 25ers 115 - 76

25a Giornata
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Los Angeles Riders 86 - 94
Pesaro Monkeys - New Bogliasco Nets 130 - 105
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Springfield Warriors 113 - 67
Venezia Lions - Parma Rumble 104 - 112
Antel Nuggets - Tagliacozzo Hawks 56 - 105
Napoli Heat - Fano Spaturno 107 - 112 (OT)
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Urbania Thunder 73 - 113
Vancouver Knights - Castelbellino 25ers 81 - 78
Zena Thunderbirds - Cleveland Hurricanes 122 - 83
San Antonio Warriors - Rovereto Skizzer 132 - 91

26a Giornata
Rovereto Skizzer - Los Angeles Riders 84 - 66
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 117 - 101
Urbania Thunder - New Bogliasco Nets 106 - 94
Castelbellino 25ers - Pesaro Monkeys 73 - 143
Vancouver Knights - Zena Thunderbirds 62 - 118
Napoli Heat - Springfield Warriors 46 - 98
San Antonio Warriors - Parma Rumble 138 - 130
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Venezia Lions 116 - 63
Antel Nuggets - Cleveland Hurricanes 114 - 110
Fano Spaturno - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 125 - 131

27a Giornata
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Pesaro Monkeys 50 - 113
New Bogliasco Nets - Zena Thunderbirds 66 - 121
Springfield Warriors - Venezia Lions 82 - 65
Cleveland Hurricanes - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 96 - 133
Antel Nuggets - Palestrina Bucks 94 - 57
Fano Spaturno - San Antonio Warriors 104 - 98
Urbania Thunder - Vancouver Knights 99 - 87
Rovereto Skizzer - Gubbio Knickerboxers 111 - 113
Los Angeles Riders - Parma Rumble 72 - 107
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Castelbellino 25ers 88 - 110

28a Giornata
Cleveland Hurricanes - Los Angeles Riders 131 - 90
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 111 - 66
Springfield Warriors - New Bogliasco Nets 84 - 76
Parma Rumble - Pesaro Monkeys 97 - 115
Venezia Lions - Zena Thunderbirds 77 - 81
Rovereto Skizzer - Tagliacozzo Hawks 74 - 90
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Antel Nuggets 78 - 67
Urbania Thunder - Fano Spaturno 125 - 113
Castelbellino 25ers - Zena Klingsons 92 - 77
Vancouver Knights - San Antonio Warriors 60 - 94

29a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Zena Thunderbirds 94 - 81
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - New Bogliasco Nets 98 - 83
Venezia Lions - Springfield Warriors 71 - 91
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Cleveland Hurricanes 122 - 81
Tagliacozzo Hawks - San Antonio Warriors 111 - 103
Antel Nuggets - Fano Spaturno 99 - 86
Vancouver Knights - Urbania Thunder 114 - 126
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Rovereto Skizzer 105 - 80
Pesaro Monkeys - Parma Rumble 106 - 102
Zena Klingsons - Castelbellino 25ers 49 - 82

30a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - San Antonio Warriors 100 - 110
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Tagliacozzo Hawks 69 - 111
New Bogliasco Nets - Antel Nuggets 59 - 69
Pesaro Monkeys - Fano Spaturno 137 - 111
Zena Thunderbirds - Zena Klingons 111 - 30
Springfield Warriors - Gubbio Knickerboxers 114 - 85
Parma Rumble - Urbania Thunder 94 - 103
Venezia Lions - Castelbellino 25ers 59 - 83
Cleveland Hurricanes - Vancouver Knights 104 - 81
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Rovereto Skizzer 139 - 84

31a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - New Bogliasco Nets 58 - 77
Pesaro Monkeys - Zena Thunderbirds 121 - 74
Springfield Warriors - Cleveland Hurricanes 110 - 70
Parma Rumble - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 109 - 95
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Fano Spaturno 65 - 71
Zena Klingons - San Antonio Warriors 61 - 132
Urbania Thunder - Rovereto Skizzer 139 - 77
Castelbellino 25ers - Gubbio Knickerboxers 91 - 99
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Venezia Lions 66 - 59
Antel Nuggets - Vancouver Knights 58 - 95

32a Giornata
Zena Klingons - Los Angeles Riders 47 - 72
San Antonio Warriors - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 94 - 92
Tagliacozzo Hawks - New Bogliasco Nets 67 - 82
Antel Nuggets - Pesaro Monkeys 83 - 116
Fano Spaturno - Zena Thunderbirds 140 - 74
Rovereto Skizzer - Springfield Warriors 82 - 102
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Parma Rumble 83 - 97
Urbania Thunder - Venezia Lions 139 - 44
Castelbellino 25ers - Cleveland Hurricanes 84 - 122
Vancouver Knights - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 94 - 107

33a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 108 - 61
New Bogliasco Nets - Pesaro Monkeys 75 - 120
Cleveland Hurricanes - Parma Rumble 122 - 87
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Venezia Lions 112 - 47
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Antel Nuggets 74 - 81
Fano Spaturno - Zena Klingons 84 - 27
Rovereto Skizzer - Castelbellino 25ers 66 - 101
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Vancouver Knights 102 - 87
Zena Thunderbirds - Springfield Warriors 111 - 75
San Antonio Warriors - Urbania Thunder 101 - 89

34a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Vancouver Knights 105 - 98
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Rovereto Skizzer 91 - 74
New Bogliasco Nets - Gubbio Knickerboxers 82 - 95
Pesaro Monkeys - Urbania Thunder 110 - 103
Zena Thunderbirds - Castelbellino 25ers 136 - 102
Springfield Warriors - Fano Spaturno 117 - 130 (OT)
Parma Rumble - Zena Klingons 79 - 46
Venezia Lions - San Antonio Warriors 70 - 146
Cleveland Hurricanes - Tagliacozzo Hawks 108 - 70
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Antel Nuggets 82 - 68

35a Giornata
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Pesaro Monkeys 112 - 158
New Bogliasco Nets - Zena Thunderbirds 102 - 93
Springfield Warriors - Cleveland Hurricanes 131 - 111
Parma Rumble - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 136 - 99
Antel Nuggets - Zena Klingons 130 - 69
Fano Spaturno - San Antonio Warriors 133 - 85
Urbania Thunder - Rovereto Skizzer 94 - 77
Castelbellino 25ers - Gubbio Knickerboxers 83 - 116
Los Angeles Riders - Venezia Lions 89 - 70
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Vancouver Knights 76 - 98

36a Giornata
Vancouver Knights - Los Angeles Riders 124 - 134
Rovereto Skizzer - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 73 - 77
Gubbio Knickerboxers - New Bogliasco Nets 109 - 57
Urbania Thunder - Pesaro Monkeys 122 - 129
Castelbellino 25ers - Zena Thunderbirds 86 - 81
Fano Spaturno - Springfield Warriors 87 - 104
Zena Klingons - Parma Rumble 75 - 106
San Antonio Warriors - Venezia Lions 103 - 60
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Cleveland Hurricanes 114 - 99
Antel Nuggets - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 101 - 109

37a Giornata
Venezia Lions - Los Angeles Riders 40 - 84
Cleveland Hurricanes - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 104 - 93
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - New Bogliasco Nets 124 - 82
Springfield Warriors - Pesaro Monkeys 93 - 149
Parma Rumble - Zena Thunderbirds 85 - 95
Vancouver Knights - Tagliacozzo Hawks 84 - 88
Rovereto Skizzer - Antel Nuggets 89 - 102
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Fano Spaturno 96 - 116
Urbania Thunder - Zena Klingons 122 - 59
Castelbellino 25ers - San Antonio Warriors 78 - 86

38a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Urbania Thunder 84 - 115
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Castelbellino 25ers 92 - 68
New Bogliasco Nets - Vancouver Knights 75 - 70
Pesaro Monkeys - Rovereto Skizzer 114 - 93
Zena Thunderbirds - Gubbio Knickerboxers 138 - 129 (ot)
Springfield Warriors - Tagliacozzo Hawks 132 - 94
Parma Rumble - Antel Nuggets 100 - 89
Venezia Lions - Fano Spaturno 73 - 127
Cleveland Hurricanes - Zena Klingons 111 - 60
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - San Antonio Warriors 97 - 117

39a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Zena Thunderbirds 116 - 111
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - New Bogliasco Nets 87 - 57
Cleveland Hurricanes - Parma Rumble 107 - 130
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Venezia Lions 110 - 49
Tagliacozzo Hawks - San Antonio Warriors 115 - 126
Antel Nuggets - Fano Spaturno 89 - 108
Rovereto Skizzer - Castelbellino 25ers 94 - 77
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Vancouver Knights 86 - 105
Pesaro Monkeys - Springfield Warriors 150 - 79
Zena Klingons - Urbania Thunder 96 - 141

40a Giornata
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Los Angeles Riders 84 - 108
Urbania Thunder - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 93 - 77
Castelbellino 25ers - New Bogliasco Nets 101 - 56
Vancouver Knights - Pesaro Monkeys 107 - 134
Rovereto Skizzer - Zena Thunderbirds 93 - 101
San Antonio Warriors - Springfield Warriors 153 - 108
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Parma Rumble 138 - 83
Antel Nuggets - Venezia Lions 78 - 43
Fano Spaturno - Cleveland Hurricanes 128 - 117
Zena Klingons - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 79 - 142

41a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Castelbellino 25ers 93 - 74
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Vancouver Knights 103 - 108
New Bogliasco Nets - Rovereto Skizzer 89 - 75
Pesaro Monkeys - Gubbio Knickerboxers 107 - 91
Zena Thunderbirds - Urbania Thunder 126 - 119
Springfield Warriors - Antel Nuggets 90 - 74
Parma Rumble - Fano Spaturno 95 - 105
Venezia Lions - Zena Klingons 60 - 42
Cleveland Hurricanes - San Antonio Warriors 108 - 113
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Tagliacozzo Hawks 131 - 107

42a Giornata
Los Angeles Riders - Antel Nuggets 95 - 61
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Fano Spaturno 58 - 94
New Bogliasco Nets - Zena Klingons 83 - 60
Pesaro Monkeys - San Antonio Warriors 105 - 111
Zena Thunderbirds - Tagliacozzo Hawks 91 - 109
Springfield Warriors - Castelbellino 25ers 89 - 71
Parma Rumble - Vancouver Knights 93 - 97
Venezia Lions - Rovereto Skizzer 38 - 81
Cleveland Hurricanes - Gubbio Knickerboxers 102 - 78
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Urbania Thunder 119 - 97

43a Giornata
Castelbellino 25ers - Los Angeles Riders 92 - 65
Vancouver Knights - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 106 - 72
Rovereto Skizzer - New Bogliasco Nets 99 - 41
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Pesaro Monkeys 49 - 126
Urbania Thunder - Zena Thunderbirds 123 - 103
Antel Nuggets - Springfield Warriors 78 - 111
Fano Spaturno - Parma Rumble 90 - 104
Zena Klingons - Venezia Lions 79 - 51
San Antonio Warriors - Cleveland Hurricanes 113 - 93
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 100 - 105

44a Giornata
New Bogliasco Nets - Los Angeles Riders 77 - 87
Zena Thunderbirds - Pesaro Monkeys 110 - 127
Springfield Warriors - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 86 - 96
Parma Rumble - Venezia Lions 90 - 60
Fano Spaturno - Tagliacozzo Hawks 120 - 131
San Antonio Warriors - Zena Klingons 118 - 64
Urbania Thunder - Gubbio Knickerboxers 136 - 64
Castelbellino 25ers - Vancouver Knights 76 - 112
Rio de Janeiro Sailors - Cleveland Hurricanes 66 - 125
Antel Nuggets - Rovereto Skizzer 95 - 109

45a Giornata
San Antonio Warriors - Los Angeles Riders 113 - 92
Tagliacozzo Hawks - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 108 - 75
Antel Nuggets - New Bogliasco Nets 54 - 102
Fano Spaturno - Pesaro Monkeys 106 - 113
Zena Klingons - Zena Thunderbirds 59 - 102
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Springfield Warriors 74 - 106
Urbania Thunder - Parma Rumble 112 - 101
Castelbellino 25ers - Venezia Lions 78 - 91
Vancouver Knights - Cleveland Hurricanes 115 - 106
Rovereto Skizzer - Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros 94 - 132

46a Giornata
Zena Thunderbirds - Los Angeles Riders 117 - 60
New Bogliasco Nets - Rio de Janeiro Sailors 63 - 71
Cleveland Hurricanes - Springfield Warriors 129 - 101
Cuernavaca Ragin'Toros - Parma Rumble 135 - 59
San Antonio Warriors - Tagliacozzo Hawks 100 - 110
Fano Spaturno - Antel Nuggets 128 - 87
Rovereto Skizzer - Urbania Thunder 104 - 143
Gubbio Knickerboxers - Castelbellino 25ers 64 - 90
Pesaro Monkeys - Venezia Lions 129 - 60
Zena Klingons - Vancouver Knights 75 - 96

Torna a “Stagione 2010/11”