Roster 10^ Giornata RS (entro le 18:00 dell' 8/11/19)

Avatar utente
simon741
Messaggi: 2175
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 23:10
Località: Fano

Roster 10^ Giornata RS (entro le 18:00 dell' 8/11/19)

Messaggio da simon741 » 06/11/2019, 22:36

Giornata 10

08/11/2019
Detroit Pistons - Indiana Pacers

09/11/2019
Houston Rockets - Chicago Bulls
Golden State Warriors - Oklahoma City Thunder

10/11/2019
Indiana Pacers - Orlando Magic
Charlotte Hornets - Philadelphia 76ers
Milwaukee Bucks - Oklahoma City Thunder
Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers

11/11/2019
Minnesota Timberwolves - Detroit Pistons
Dallas Mavericks - Boston Celtics
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs
Houston Rockets - New Orleans Pelicans
Utah Jazz - Golden State Warriors
Toronto Raptors - LA Clippers

12/11/2019
Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers
Detroit Pistons - Miami Heat
Atlanta Hawks - Denver Nuggets
Los Angeles Lakers - Phoenix Suns
Brooklyn Nets - Utah Jazz
Portland Trail Blazers - Sacramento Kings

13/11/2019
Washington Wizards - Boston Celtics

14/11/2019

15/11/2019
Washington Wizards - Minnesota Timberwolves
L2 Milano BlueDevils (with Badirish)
L9 L'Aquila Warriors (with Moya)
L12 Fano Raptors
L13 Fano Fishermen
LY Indiana Pacers (with Palula)

Avatar utente
dinodiener
Messaggi: 528
Iscritto il: 12/09/2017, 3:28

Roster 10^ Giornata RS (entro le 18:00 dell' 8/11/19)

Messaggio da dinodiener » 07/11/2019, 22:31

Catalina

Lonzo Ball
Donovan Mitchell
Luke Kennard
Isaiah Thomas

Richaun Holmes
Noah Vonleh
Maxi Kleber
Darius Bazley

Anthony Davis
John Collins
Filigheddu Barracudas - Lega8
Catalina Sea Lions - Lega13
Forlimpopoli Pistols - Lega 14 (con Mcucchi8)
Bourbon Street Jazz - Lega15

Avatar utente
Dajekot
Messaggi: 1540
Iscritto il: 11/09/2017, 13:08
Località: Cesena

Roster 10^ Giornata RS (entro le 18:00 dell' 8/11/19)

Messaggio da Dajekot » 08/11/2019, 11:31

Cesena Seahorses

Kemba Walker
Jalen Brunson
Ricky Rubio
Dwayne Bacon

Lebron James
Jerami Grant
Marcus Morris
Kyle Anderson

Rudy Gobert
Mason Plumlee
Lega 2 - Massa Ankle Breakers (with Ste#8)
Lega 6 - Frampula Monkeys
Lega 9 - Romagna Legends
Lega 13 - Cesena Seahorses
Lega 15 - Salerno 88ers (with Antonio 2.0) 2017/18 Champions
Lega Y - San Antonio Spurs (with KG21)

Avatar utente
Pepp433
Messaggi: 1149
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 21:38

Roster 10^ Giornata RS (entro le 18:00 dell' 8/11/19)

Messaggio da Pepp433 » 08/11/2019, 14:15

MOSCOW COOL

Conley
Hart
Lowry
Schroder

Covington
Gay
George
Hood

Favors
Bryant

Dreamshake
Messaggi: 1337
Iscritto il: 11/09/2017, 23:21

Roster 10^ Giornata RS (entro le 18:00 dell' 8/11/19)

Messaggio da Dreamshake » 08/11/2019, 14:56

Dragic fox brooks green
Simmons millsap fourner barnes
Jomic williams

Rispondi

Torna a “Lega 13 - Formazioni”