PlayOffs 2018/19
Inviato: 14/02/2019, 13:00
Northern Conference
Quarti: (57a, 58a, 59a, 60a, 61a)
a) Lokomotiv Flegrea (4) vs Lariano BlackPanthers (5) 3-0 (114-102, 142-112, 134-131ot)
b) Empoli City Thunder (3) vs Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers (6) 1-3 (106-100, 111-125, 103-117, 94-107)
Semifinali: (62a, 63a, 64a, 65a, 66a)
c) Udine Milf Team (1) vs Lokomotiv Flegrea 3-0 (124-71, 157-152, 108-94)
d) Mandello SpaceJam (2) vs Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers (6) 1-3 (123-94, 129-131, 105-116, 94-102)
Finale: (67a, 68a, 69a, 70a)
e) Udine Milf Team (1) vs Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers (6) 3-1 (144-107, 120-115, 91-99, 160-89)
Southern Conference
Quarti: (57a, 58a, 59a, 60a, 61a)
f) Udine Panda's Friends (3) vs Bari Gentlemen (5) 2-3 (66-67, 101-106, 144-121, 142-115, 94-118)
g) Volterra Magic City (2) vs Blackfoot Broncos (6) 3-0 (118-68, 163-86, 140-49)
Semifinali: (62a, 63a, 64a, 65a, 66a)
h) Tortuga Pirates (1) vs Bari Gentlemen (5) 3-0 (165-97, 150-107, 144-106)
i) Volterra Magic City (2) vs Alba Adriatica Foxes] (4) 3-2 (88-157, 91-96, 111-101, 126-104, 121-96)
Finale: (67a, 68a, 69a, 70a, 71a)
j) Tortuga Pirates (1) vs Volterra Magic City (2) 3-0 (109-102, 126-111, 129-109)
THE FINALS: (71a, 72a, 73a, 74a, 75a)
Tortuga Pirates vs Udine Milf Team 3-0 (139-113, 144-101, 168-153 ot)
Campioni 2018/19: Tortuga Pirates
Quarti: (57a, 58a, 59a, 60a, 61a)
a) Lokomotiv Flegrea (4) vs Lariano BlackPanthers (5) 3-0 (114-102, 142-112, 134-131ot)
b) Empoli City Thunder (3) vs Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers (6) 1-3 (106-100, 111-125, 103-117, 94-107)
Semifinali: (62a, 63a, 64a, 65a, 66a)
c) Udine Milf Team (1) vs Lokomotiv Flegrea 3-0 (124-71, 157-152, 108-94)
d) Mandello SpaceJam (2) vs Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers (6) 1-3 (123-94, 129-131, 105-116, 94-102)
Finale: (67a, 68a, 69a, 70a)
e) Udine Milf Team (1) vs Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers (6) 3-1 (144-107, 120-115, 91-99, 160-89)
Southern Conference
Quarti: (57a, 58a, 59a, 60a, 61a)
f) Udine Panda's Friends (3) vs Bari Gentlemen (5) 2-3 (66-67, 101-106, 144-121, 142-115, 94-118)
g) Volterra Magic City (2) vs Blackfoot Broncos (6) 3-0 (118-68, 163-86, 140-49)
Semifinali: (62a, 63a, 64a, 65a, 66a)
h) Tortuga Pirates (1) vs Bari Gentlemen (5) 3-0 (165-97, 150-107, 144-106)
i) Volterra Magic City (2) vs Alba Adriatica Foxes] (4) 3-2 (88-157, 91-96, 111-101, 126-104, 121-96)
Finale: (67a, 68a, 69a, 70a, 71a)
j) Tortuga Pirates (1) vs Volterra Magic City (2) 3-0 (109-102, 126-111, 129-109)
THE FINALS: (71a, 72a, 73a, 74a, 75a)
Tortuga Pirates vs Udine Milf Team 3-0 (139-113, 144-101, 168-153 ot)
Campioni 2018/19: Tortuga Pirates