Tream Division 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15 16 16 17 17 18 18 19 19 20 20 21 21 22 22 23 23 24 24 25 25 26 26 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30 31 31 32 32 33 33 34 34 35 35 36 36 37 37 38 38 39 39 40 40 41 41 42 42 43 43 44 44 45 45 46 46 47 47 48 48 49 49 50 50 51 51 52 52 53 53 54 54 55 55 56 56
  1a Giornata         Phonola Caserta 1N HL NN RL SS RL SS HW SS HW SS RL NN HL NN RW NN HL NN RW NN RL SN HL SN RW SN HW SN RL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW NN RL NN HL SS HL SS RL SS RW SS HW SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL SN HW SN RL SN HL SN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RL SS RL SS HW SS HW SS HL NN HL SS HL SS RL SS RW SS
Udine Milf Team - Lokomotiv Flegrea 144 - 87 1N 1N W L Genova Gamblers 1N RL SS HL NN RL SS HL SS RL SS RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN RL SN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HL SS RL NN HW SS RL SS HL SS HL SN RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL SN RL SS HL SN RL SS HL SS RL SS HL SS HL NN HL SS RL SS HL SS
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Genova Gamblers 116 - 80 1N 1N W L Udine Milf Team 1N HW SS HW SS RW NN RW SS RW SS RL NN HL NN RL NN HW NN RL NN RL SN HL SN RW SN HW SN RW SN RL NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RL SS RW SS HW NN HW SS HW SS HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW NN HL NN RL NN HW NN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN HL NN RW NN HW NN RL NN RW SN HL SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SS HW SS HL SN RW SS RW SS RW SS RW SS HW NN HW SS HW SS
Empoli Magic Hands - Libertas Livorno 112 - 116 ot 1W 1W L W Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 1N HW SS RW SS HW SS RW NN HL SS RW NN HL NN RW NN HL NN RL NN RL SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN RL NN HL NN RW NN HW NN RW SS HW SS RW SS HW NN RL SS HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL NN HW NN RL NN HL NN RW SN HL SN RW SN HW SN HL NN RW NN HW NN RW NN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HW SS RW SS HW SS HW SN HL SS RW SS HW SS RW SS HL NN RL SS
Fano SpaceJam - Romagna Supersonics 60 - 87 1W 1W L W Lokomotiv Flegrea 1N RL SS HL SS HW SS RL SS HL NN RL NN HW NN RL NN HW NN RL NN RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN RW NN HW NN RL NN HW NN HW SS RL SS RL SS HW SS RW NN HW SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL NN HW NN RL NN HL NN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN HL NN RL NN HW NN RW NN RW SN HW SN RL SN HL SN RL SN RL SS HL SS HW SS RL SS HW SN HL SS RL SS RW SS HW SS HL NN
Tortuga Pirates - Volterra Magic City 117 - 105 2E 2E W L    
Stockholm Snögubbar - Milano PK'S Team 103 - 94 2E 2E W L Empoli Magic Hands 1W HL SS HW SS HL NN RW SS RW SS RL NN HL NN RL NN HW NN RW NN HW SN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL SS RL SS RL NN HL SS HW SS RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HL SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW NN RL NN HW NN RW NN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HW SN HW SS HL SS RW SN RL SS RL SS RW SS RL SS HL NN HL SS HW SS
Pescara Dolphins - Charlotte Lions 113 - 126 2S 2S L W Fano SpaceJam 1W HL SS RL SS HW SS HL NN HL SS RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW SN RL SN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL NN HW NN RW NN HL NN RL SS HL SS RL SS RL NN RL SS RL SN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL SN RL SN HL SN RW SN HL SN HW SS RW SS HW SS RL SN HW SS RL SS HL SS RW SS HL NN RL SS
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Loreto Aprutino Angels 107 - 122 2S 2S L W Lariano BlackPanthers 1W RL NN RL SS RL SS HL SS HW SS RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HL NN HW SS HW SS RL SS RL SS RL SN HW SN RL SN HL SN RW SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW NN HW SN RL SN HL SN RL SN HL NN RL NN HL NN RW NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RL SN RW SS RL SS HW SS HL SS HW NN HW SS HL SS RW SS RL SS
Phonola Caserta - Budapest Middle Europeans 90 - 116 1N 2S L W Romagna Supersonics 1W RW SS RW NN RL SS HL SS RL SS RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RL NN HL NN RW NN HW NN HW SS HW NN HL SS RW SS HW SS RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SS RW SN RW SS HW SS RW SS HW SS HW NN HW SS RW SS HW SS
Blackfoot Broncos - Lariano BlackPanthers 142 - 99 2E 1W W L Libertas Livorno 1W RW SS HW SS HW SS RW SS RL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL NN HW NN RL NN HL NN HW SS RW SS RW SS HW SS HL NN RL SN HW SN RW SN HL SN RL SN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HW SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RL SS HL SS HL SS RL SS RL SN HL SS RW SS RL SS HL SS HW NN
                 
              Stockholm Snögubbar 2E HW SS RL SS HL SS RW NN HL SS HL NN RL NN HL NN RW NN HW NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HW NN RW NN HL NN RW NN RL SS HL SS RW SS HW NN RW SS HL SN RW SN HL SN RW SN HL SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RL NN RW SN HL SN RW SN HW SN RW NN HW NN RW NN HL NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HL SS RW SS HW SS HW SN HL SS RL SS HL SS RL SS RW NN RL SS
  2a Giornata         Tortuga Pirates 2E HW SS HW SS RW NN RL SS RW SS HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW NN RL NN HW NN RL NN RL SS RL SS HW NN HW SS HL SS HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HL SN HW NN RL NN HW NN RW NN RL SN HW SN RL SN HL SN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW SN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HW SS HL SS HL SN RL SS RW SS RL SS RW SS RL NN HW SS HW SS
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 119 - 123 1N 1N L W Blackfoot Broncos 2E HW NN RL SS RW SS HW SS HW SS HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW NN RW NN HL NN RW NN RW NN HW SS HL SS RL SS RW SS HW SN RL SN HL SN RW SN HW SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN RW SN HW SN RL SN HL SN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SS RL SS HW SS HL SS RW NN HL SS HW SS RL SS RW SS
Udine Milf Team - Phonola Caserta 120 - 88 1N 1N W L Milano PK'S Team 2E RL SS HL NN RL SS HW SS RL SS HW NN RW NN HL NN RL NN HL NN RL SN HL SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW NN RL NN HW NN RW NN HW SS RL NN HL SS RL SS HL SS HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HW SN HL NN RL NN HW NN RW NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL NN HW NN RW NN HL NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW SN RL SN RW SS HL SN RW SS HW SS RW SS HW SS RW NN HL SS RL SS HL SS
Libertas Livorno - Fano SpaceJam 93 - 83 1W 1W W L Volterra Magic City 2E RL SS HW SS HW SS RL SS HW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RL NN HW NN RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RW SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW SS RW SS RW SS HW SS RW NN HW SN RL SN HW SN RL SN HL SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN RL SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW NN HW NN RL NN HW NN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN RL SS HL SS HL SS RL SS HL SN HW SS RW SS RW SS HW SS RW NN
Empoli Magic Hands - Lariano BlackPanthers 92 - 89 1W 1W W L    
Volterra Magic City - Stockholm Snögubbar 133 - 120 2E 2E W L Pescara Dolphins 2S HL SS HW SS HL NN RL SS RW SS HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN HL SN RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN HW NN RL NN HW NN RW NN RL SS RL SS RL NN HL SS HL SS RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HL SN RL SN HW SN RW SN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HW SN HW SS HW SS RW SN RL SS RW SS RW SS RW SS RW NN HL SS HL SS
Tortuga Pirates - Blackfoot Broncos 155 - 114 2E 2E W L Alba Adriatica Foxes 2S HL SS RW SS HL SS HL NN HL SS HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HL NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN HL NN RW NN HW NN RL NN RW SS HL SS RW SS RL NN RW SS RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN HW SN RL SN HL SN RL SN HW SN HL SS RL SS HL SS RL SN HL SS RL SS HL SS RL SS RW NN RW SS
Charlotte Lions - Alba Adriatica Foxes 107 - 113 2S 2S L W Charlotte Lions 2S RW SS HL SS HW SS RW SS RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN RL NN HW NN HW SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HW SN HW NN RW NN HL NN RL NN HW SS RW SS RL SS HW SS HL NN RL SN HW SN RW SN HL SN RW SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HL SN RW SN HW SN RL SN RW NN HW NN RL NN HL NN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SS HW SS HL SS RW SS RW SN HL SS RW SS RL SS HW SS RL NN
Pescara Dolphins - Budapest Middle Europeans 124 - 93 2S 2S W L Loreto Aprutino Angels 2S RW SS RW NN RL SS HW SS RW SS HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SN HW SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RL NN HL SS HW NN HW SS RW SS HL SS RW SN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RL NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RW SN RW NN HL NN RL NN HW NN HW SN RW SN HW SN RL SN HW SN RW SS RW SN RW SS HW SS RW SS HW SS RL NN HW SS RW SS HW SS
Genova Gamblers - Loreto Aprutino Angels 59 - 128 1N 2S L W Budapest Middle Europeans 2S RW NN RL SS RW SS HL SS HL SS HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW NN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL SN HW NN RL NN HL NN RL NN HW NN HW SS HL SS RL SS RW SS RL SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RW SN HW NN RW NN HW NN RW NN HW SN RL SN HL SN RL SN RW NN HL NN RL NN HL NN HL SN RW SN HL SN RL SN HL SN RL SN RL SS RW SS HL SS HL SS RL NN HL SS HW SS RL SS RL SS
Milano PK'S Team - Romagna Supersonics 82 - 134 2E 1W L W    
             
             
  3a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Genova Gamblers 136 - 98 1N 1N W L Tream 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Phonola Caserta 110 - 87 1N 1N W L Phonola Caserta HLNN RLSS RLSS HWSS HWSS RLNN HLNN RWNN HLNN RWNN RLSN HLSN RWSN HWSN RLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWNN RLNN HLSS HLSS RLSS RWSS HWSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLSN HWSN RLSN HLSN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RLSS RLSS HWSS HWSS HLNN HLSS HLSS RLSS RWSS
Libertas Livorno - Romagna Supersonics 89 - 77 1W 1W W L Genova Gamblers RLSS HLNN RLSS HLSS RLSS RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN RLSN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HLSS RLNN HWSS RLSS HLSS HLSN RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLSN RLSS HLSN RLSS HLSS RLSS HLSS HLNN HLSS RLSS HLSS
Fano SpaceJam - Lariano BlackPanthers 87 - 78 1W 1W W L Udine Milf Team HWSS HWSS RWNN RWSS RWSS RLNN HLNN RLNN HWNN RLNN RLSN HLSN RWSN HWSN RWSN RLNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RLSS RWSS HWNN HWSS HWSS HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWNN HLNN RLNN HWNN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN HLNN RWNN HWNN RLNN RWSN HLSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSS HWSS HLSN RWSS RWSS RWSS RWSS HWNN HWSS HWSS
Volterra Magic City - Milano PK'S Team 119 - 83 2E 2E W L Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers HWSS RWSS HWSS RWNN HLSS RWNN HLNN RWNN HLNN RLNN RLSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN RLNN HLNN RWNN HWNN RWSS HWSS RWSS HWNN RLSS HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLNN HWNN RLNN HLNN RWSN HLSN RWSN HWSN HLNN RWNN HWNN RWNN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HWSS RWSS HWSS HWSN HLSS RWSS HWSS RWSS HLNN RLSS
Stockholm Snögubbar - Blackfoot Broncos 69 - 98 2E 2E L W Lokomotiv Flegrea RLSS HLSS HWSS RLSS HLNN RLNN HWNN RLNN HWNN RLNN RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN RWNN HWNN RLNN HWNN HWSS RLSS RLSS HWSS RWNN HWSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLNN HWNN RLNN HLNN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN HLNN RLNN HWNN RWNN RWSN HWSN RLSN HLSN RLSN RLSS HLSS HWSS RLSS HWSN HLSS RLSS RWSS HWSS HLNN
Charlotte Lions - Loreto Aprutino Angels 98 - 78 2S 2S W L  
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Budapest Middle Europeans 125 - 128 ot 2S 2S L W Empoli Magic Hands HLSS HWSS HLNN RWSS RWSS RLNN HLNN RLNN HWNN RWNN HWSN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLSS RLSS RLNN HLSS HWSS RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HLSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWNN RLNN HWNN RWNN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HWSN HWSS HLSS RWSN RLSS RLSS RWSS RLSS HLNN HLSS HWSS
Pescara Dolphins - Udine Milf Team 124 - 137 2S 1N L W Fano SpaceJam HLSS RLSS HWSS HLNN HLSS RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWSN RLSN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLNN HWNN RWNN HLNN RLSS HLSS RLSS RLNN RLSS RLSN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLSN RLSN HLSN RWSN HLSN HWSS RWSS HWSS RLSN HWSS RLSS HLSS RWSS HLNN RLSS
Empoli Magic Hands - Tortuga Pirates 99 - 164 1W 2E L W Lariano BlackPanthers RLNN RLSS RLSS HLSS HWSS RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HLNN HWSS HWSS RLSS RLSS RLSN HWSN RLSN HLSN RWSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWNN HWSN RLSN HLSN RLSN HLNN RLNN HLNN RWNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RLSN RWSS RLSS HWSS HLSS HWNN HWSS HLSS RWSS RLSS
              Romagna Supersonics RWSS RWNN RLSS HLSS RLSS RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RLNN HLNN RWNN HWNN HWSS HWNN HLSS RWSS HWSS RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSS RWSN RWSS HWSS RWSS HWSS HWNN HWSS RWSS HWSS
              Libertas Livorno RWSS HWSS HWSS RWSS RLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLNN HWNN RLNN HLNN HWSS RWSS RWSS HWSS HLNN RLSN HWSN RWSN HLSN RLSN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HWSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RLSS HLSS HLSS RLSS RLSN HLSS RWSS RLSS HLSS HWNN
  4a Giornata          
Phonola Caserta - Lokomotiv Flegrea 88 - 68 1N 1N W L Stockholm Snögubbar HWSS RLSS HLSS RWNN HLSS HLNN RLNN HLNN RWNN HWNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HWNN RWNN HLNN RWNN RLSS HLSS RWSS HWNN RWSS HLSN RWSN HLSN RWSN HLSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RLNN RWSN HLSN RWSN HWSN RWNN HWNN RWNN HLNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HLSS RWSS HWSS HWSN HLSS RLSS HLSS RLSS RWNN RLSS
Genova Gamblers - Udine Milf Team 93 - 130 1N 1N L W Tortuga Pirates HWSS HWSS RWNN RLSS RWSS HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWNN RLNN HWNN RLNN RLSS RLSS HWNN HWSS HLSS HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HLSN HWNN RLNN HWNN RWNN RLSN HWSN RLSN HLSN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWSN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HWSS HLSS HLSN RLSS RWSS RLSS RWSS RLNN HWSS HWSS
Lariano BlackPanthers - Libertas Livorno 65 - 109 1W 1W L W Blackfoot Broncos HWNN RLSS RWSS HWSS HWSS HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWNN RWNN HLNN RWNN RWNN HWSS HLSS RLSS RWSS HWSN RLSN HLSN RWSN HWSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN RWSN HWSN RLSN HLSN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSS RLSS HWSS HLSS RWNN HLSS HWSS RLSS RWSS
Romagna Supersonics - Empoli Magic Hands 97 - 153 1W 1W L W Milano PK'S Team RLSS HLNN RLSS HWSS RLSS HWNN RWNN HLNN RLNN HLNN RLSN HLSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWNN RLNN HWNN RWNN HWSS RLNN HLSS RLSS HLSS HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HWSN HLNN RLNN HWNN RWNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLNN HWNN RWNN HLNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWSN RLSN RWSS HLSN RWSS HWSS RWSS HWSS RWNN HLSS RLSS HLSS
Blackfoot Broncos - Volterra Magic City 142 - 127 2E 2E W L Volterra Magic City RLSS HWSS HWSS RLSS HWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RLNN HWNN RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RWSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWSS RWSS RWSS HWSS RWNN HWSN RLSN HWSN RLSN HLSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN RLSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWNN HWNN RLNN HWNN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN RLSS HLSS HLSS RLSS HLSN HWSS RWSS RWSS HWSS RWNN
Milano PK'S Team - Tortuga Pirates 96 - 85 2E 2E W L  
Budapest Middle Europeans - Charlotte Lions 68 - 105 2S 2S L W Pescara Dolphins HLSS HWSS HLNN RLSS RWSS HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN HLSN RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN HWNN RLNN HWNN RWNN RLSS RLSS RLNN HLSS HLSS RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HLSN RLSN HWSN RWSN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HWSN HWSS HWSS RWSN RLSS RWSS RWSS RWSS RWNN HLSS HLSS
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Pescara Dolphins 156 - 88 2S 2S W L Alba Adriatica Foxes HLSS RWSS HLSS HLNN HLSS HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HLNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN HLNN RWNN HWNN RLNN RWSS HLSS RWSS RLNN RWSS RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN HWSN RLSN HLSN RLSN HWSN HLSS RLSS HLSS RLSN HLSS RLSS HLSS RLSS RWNN RWSS
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 64 - 123 2S 1N L W Charlotte Lions RWSS HLSS HWSS RWSS RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN RLNN HWNN HWSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HWSN HWNN RWNN HLNN RLNN HWSS RWSS RLSS HWSS HLNN RLSN HWSN RWSN HLSN RWSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HLSN RWSN HWSN RLSN RWNN HWNN RLNN HLNN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSS HWSS HLSS RWSS RWSN HLSS RWSS RLSS HWSS RLNN
Fano SpaceJam - Stockholm Snögubbar 98 - 115 1W 2E L W Loreto Aprutino Angels RWSS RWNN RLSS HWSS RWSS HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSN HWSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RLNN HLSS HWNN HWSS RWSS HLSS RWSN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RLNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RWSN RWNN HLNN RLNN HWNN HWSN RWSN HWSN RLSN HWSN RWSS RWSN RWSS HWSS RWSS HWSS RLNN HWSS RWSS HWSS
      #N/D #N/D     Budapest Middle Europeans RWNN RLSS RWSS HLSS HLSS HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWNN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLSN HWNN RLNN HLNN RLNN HWNN HWSS HLSS RLSS RWSS RLSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RWSN HWNN RWNN HWNN RWNN HWSN RLSN HLSN RLSN RWNN HLNN RLNN HLNN HLSN RWSN HLSN RLSN HLSN RLSN RLSS RWSS HLSS HLSS RLNN HLSS HWSS RLSS RLSS
      #N/D #N/D      
  5a Giornata        
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Udine Milf Team 105 - 124 1N 1N L W
Phonola Caserta - Genova Gamblers 105 - 99 1N 1N W L
Fano SpaceJam - Empoli Magic Hands 117 - 131 1W 1W L W LEGA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Lariano BlackPanthers - Romagna Supersonics 113 - 89 1W 1W W L Phonola Caserta 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Stockholm Snögubbar - Tortuga Pirates 106 - 138 2E 2E L W Genova Gamblers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackfoot Broncos - Milano PK'S Team 95 - 77 2E 2E W L Udine Milf Team 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pescara Dolphins 103 - 132 2S 2S L W Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Budapest Middle Europeans - Loreto Aprutino Angels 109 - 124 2S 2S L W Lokomotiv Flegrea 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Charlotte Lions 110 - 128 1N 2S L W  
Volterra Magic City - Libertas Livorno 160 - 107 2E 1W W L Empoli Magic Hands 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
      #N/D #N/D     Fano SpaceJam 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
      #N/D #N/D     Lariano BlackPanthers 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
  6a Giornata         Romagna Supersonics 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Volterra Magic City - Lokomotiv Flegrea 143 - 132 2E 1N W L Libertas Livorno 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Stockholm Snögubbar - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 75 - 86 2E 1N L W  
Tortuga Pirates - Udine Milf Team 161 - 112 2E 1N W L Stockholm Snögubbar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Milano PK'S Team - Genova Gamblers 118 - 89 2E 1N W L Tortuga Pirates 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
Blackfoot Broncos - Phonola Caserta 149 - 93 2E 1N W L Blackfoot Broncos 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
Charlotte Lions - Libertas Livorno 140 - 92 2S 1W W L Milano PK'S Team 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Fano SpaceJam 125 - 108 2S 1W W L Volterra Magic City 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
Pescara Dolphins - Empoli Magic Hands 126 - 90 2S 1W W L  
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Romagna Supersonics 135 - 109 2S 1W W L Pescara Dolphins 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Budapest Middle Europeans - Lariano BlackPanthers 116 - 50 2S 1W W L Alba Adriatica Foxes 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
      #N/D #N/D     Charlotte Lions 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
      #N/D #N/D     Loreto Aprutino Angels 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
  7a Giornata         Budapest Middle Europeans 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Stockholm Snögubbar 99 - 91 1N 2E W L  
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Tortuga Pirates 129 - 140 1N 2E L W
Udine Milf Team - Milano PK'S Team 107 - 116 1N 2E L W
Genova Gamblers - Blackfoot Broncos 90 - 134 1N 2E L W
Phonola Caserta - Volterra Magic City 103 - 114 1N 2E L W CONFERENCE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Libertas Livorno - Alba Adriatica Foxes 82 - 111 1W 2S L W Phonola Caserta X 0 0 1 1 X X X X X 0 0 1 1 0 X X X X X 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 X X X X 0 1 0 0 X X X X 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 0 0 0 1
Fano SpaceJam - Pescara Dolphins 97 - 134 1W 2S L W Genova Gamblers 0 X 0 0 0 X X X X X 0 0 1 0 0 X X X X 0 X 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X X X X 0 0 0 0 X X X X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
Empoli Magic Hands - Loreto Aprutino Angels 105 - 114 1W 2S L W Udine Milf Team 1 1 X 1 1 X X X X X 0 0 1 1 1 X X X X 0 1 X 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 X X X X 0 1 1 1 X X X X 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 X 1 1
Romagna Supersonics - Budapest Middle Europeans 93 - 100 1W 2S L W Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 1 1 1 X 0 X X X X X 0 1 0 1 1 X X X X 1 1 1 X 0 1 0 1 1 1 X X X X 1 0 1 1 X X X X 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 X 0
Lariano BlackPanthers - Charlotte Lions 76 - 123 1W 2S L W Lokomotiv Flegrea 0 0 1 0 X X X X X X 1 1 1 1 1 X X X X 1 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 0 0 X X X X 1 1 0 1 X X X X 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 X
      #N/D #N/D      
      #N/D #N/D     Empoli Magic Hands 0 1 X 1 1 X X X X X 1 0 0 0 1 X X X X 0 0 X 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 X X X X 0 0 1 1 X X X X 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 0 1
  8a Giornata         Fano SpaceJam 0 0 1 X 0 X X X X X 1 0 0 1 0 X X X X 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X X X 0 0 1 0 X X X X 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 X 0
Tortuga Pirates - Lokomotiv Flegrea 126 - 121 2E 1N W L Lariano BlackPanthers X 0 0 0 1 X X X X X 1 1 0 0 0 X X X X X 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X X X X 1 0 0 0 X X X X 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 1 0 1 0
Milano PK'S Team - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 104 - 126 2E 1N L W Romagna Supersonics 1 X 0 0 0 X X X X X 1 1 1 0 1 X X X X 1 X 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 X X X X 1 1 1 1 X X X X 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1
Blackfoot Broncos - Udine Milf Team 146 - 130 2E 1N W L Libertas Livorno 1 1 1 1 X X X X X X 0 1 0 0 0 X X X X 1 1 1 1 X 0 1 1 0 0 X X X X 1 1 0 0 X X X X 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X
Volterra Magic City - Genova Gamblers 91 - 83 2E 1N W L  
Stockholm Snögubbar - Phonola Caserta 125 - 132 2E 1N L W Stockholm Snögubbar 1 0 0 X 0 X X X X X 0 0 0 1 0 X X X X 0 0 1 X 1 0 1 0 1 0 X X X X 1 0 1 1 X X X X 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 X 0
Pescara Dolphins - Libertas Livorno 111 - 104 2S 1W W L Tortuga Pirates 1 1 X 0 1 X X X X X 1 1 1 1 0 X X X X 0 0 X 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 X X X X 0 1 0 0 X X X X 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 1 1
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Fano SpaceJam 129 - 63 2S 1W W L Blackfoot Broncos X 0 1 1 1 X X X X X 1 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 X X X X 1 1 0 0 X X X X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 0 1 0 1
Budapest Middle Europeans - Empoli Magic Hands 150 - 90 2S 1W W L Milano PK'S Team 0 X 0 1 0 X X X X X 0 0 1 1 0 X X X X 1 X 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X X X X 0 0 0 0 X X X X 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 X 0 0 0
Charlotte Lions - Romagna Supersonics 106 - 98 2S 1W W L Volterra Magic City 0 1 1 0 X X X X X X 0 0 0 0 1 X X X X 1 1 1 1 X 1 0 1 0 0 X X X X 0 1 0 1 X X X X 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 X
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Lariano BlackPanthers 137 - 85 2S 1W W L  
      #N/D #N/D     Pescara Dolphins 0 1 X 0 1 X X X X X 0 1 1 1 1 X X X X 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X X X X 0 0 1 1 X X X X 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 X 0 0
      #N/D #N/D     Alba Adriatica Foxes 0 1 0 X 0 X X X X X 1 1 1 0 1 X X X X 1 0 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 X X X X 1 0 1 1 X X X X 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 1
  9a Giornata         Charlotte Lions 1 0 1 1 X X X X X X 1 1 0 0 1 X X X X 1 1 0 1 X 0 1 1 0 1 X X X X 0 1 1 0 X X X X 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 X
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Milano PK'S Team 129 - 97 1N 2E W L Loreto Aprutino Angels 1 X 0 1 1 X X X X X 1 0 1 1 1 X X X X 0 X 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 X X X X 1 1 1 1 X X X X 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Blackfoot Broncos 105 - 133 1N 2E L W Budapest Middle Europeans X 0 1 0 0 X X X X X 0 1 0 0 0 X X X X X 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X X X X 1 0 0 0 X X X X 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 0 1 0 0
Udine Milf Team - Volterra Magic City 136 - 106 1N 2E W L  
Genova Gamblers - Stockholm Snögubbar 85 - 88 1N 2E L W
Phonola Caserta - Tortuga Pirates 96 - 152 1N 2E L W
Libertas Livorno - Loreto Aprutino Angels 91 - 108 1W 2S L W
Fano SpaceJam - Budapest Middle Europeans 94 - 136 1W 2S L W DIVISION 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Empoli Magic Hands - Charlotte Lions 112 - 102 1W 2S W L Phonola Caserta X 0 0 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 1 1 X 0 0 0 1
Romagna Supersonics - Alba Adriatica Foxes 104 - 127 1W 2S L W Genova Gamblers 0 X 0 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 X 1 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 X 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
Lariano BlackPanthers - Pescara Dolphins 61 - 133 1W 2S L W Udine Milf Team 1 1 X 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 1 X 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 X 1 1
      #N/D #N/D     Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 1 1 1 X 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 1 X 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 1 X 0 1 1 1 X 0
      #N/D #N/D     Lokomotiv Flegrea 0 0 1 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 1 0 X 0 0 1 1 X
  10a Giornata          
Blackfoot Broncos - Lokomotiv Flegrea 144 - 127 2E 1N W L Empoli Magic Hands 0 1 X 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 X 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 X 0 0 1 0 X 0 1
Volterra Magic City - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 125 - 106 2E 1N W L Fano SpaceJam 0 0 1 X 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 0 X 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 1 X 1 0 0 1 X 0
Stockholm Snögubbar - Udine Milf Team 142 - 118 2E 1N W L Lariano BlackPanthers X 0 0 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 1 0 X 1 0 1 0
Tortuga Pirates - Genova Gamblers 128 - 66 2E 1N W L Romagna Supersonics 1 X 0 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 X 0 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 X 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1
Milano PK'S Team - Phonola Caserta 77 - 96 2E 1N L W Libertas Livorno 1 1 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 0 0 X 0 1 0 0 X
Budapest Middle Europeans - Libertas Livorno 116 - 101 2S 1W W L  
Charlotte Lions - Fano SpaceJam 123 - 64 2S 1W W L Stockholm Snögubbar 1 0 0 X 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 1 X 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 1 1 X 0 0 0 0 X 0
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Empoli Magic Hands 123 - 135 2S 1W L W Tortuga Pirates 1 1 X 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 X 1 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 X 0 1 0 1 X 1 1
Pescara Dolphins - Romagna Supersonics 111 - 92 2S 1W W L Blackfoot Broncos X 0 1 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 1 0 X 0 1 0 1
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Lariano BlackPanthers 132 - 63 2S 1W W L Milano PK'S Team 0 X 0 1 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 X 0 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 X 1 1 1 1 X 0 0 0
      #N/D #N/D     Volterra Magic City 0 1 1 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 X
      #N/D #N/D      
  11a Giornata         Pescara Dolphins 0 1 X 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 X 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 X 0 1 1 1 X 0 0
Libertas Livorno - Lokomotiv Flegrea 113 - 131 1W 1N L W Alba Adriatica Foxes 0 1 0 X 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 1 X 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 X 1
Fano SpaceJam - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 107 - 102 1W 1N W L Charlotte Lions 1 0 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 1 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 1 0 1 X 0 1 0 1 X
Empoli Magic Hands - Udine Milf Team 99 - 98 1W 1N W L Loreto Aprutino Angels 1 X 0 1 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 X 1 1 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 X 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1
Romagna Supersonics - Genova Gamblers 112 - 97 1W 1N W L Budapest Middle Europeans X 0 1 0 0 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 1 0 0 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 0 1 0 0 X 0 1 0 0
Lariano BlackPanthers - Phonola Caserta 84 - 68 1W 1N W L  
Charlotte Lions - Volterra Magic City 127 - 125 2S 2E W L F C
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Stockholm Snögubbar 152 - 102 2S 2E W L D A 3 3 16 16 29 29 42 42 55 55 68 68 81 81 94 94 107 107 120 120 133 133 146 146 159 159 172 172 185 185 198 198 211 211 224 224 237 237 250 250 263 263 276 276 289 289 302 302 315 315 328 328 341 341 354 354 367 367 380 380 393 393 406 406 419 419 432 432 445 445 458 458 471 471 484 484 497 497 510 510 523 523 536 536 549 549 562 562 575 575 588 588 601 601 614 614 627 627 640 640 653 653 666 666 679 679 692 692 705 705 718 718
Pescara Dolphins - Tortuga Pirates 122 - 133 2S 2E L W Tream Division 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15 16 16 17 17 18 18 19 19 20 20 21 21 22 22 23 23 24 24 25 25 26 26 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30 31 31 32 32 33 33 34 34 35 35 36 36 37 37 38 38 39 39 40 40 41 41 42 42 43 43 44 44 45 45 46 46 47 47 48 48 49 49 50 50 51 51 52 52 53 53 54 54 55 55 56 56 TOTALE
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Milano PK'S Team 137 - 101 2S 2E W L Phonola Caserta 1N 90 0 0 88 0 87 88 0 105 0 0 93 103 0 0 132 96 0 0 96 0 68 69 0 0 105 141 0 0 101 0 81 127 0 0 69 99 0 0 106 84 0 70 0 0 92 0 84 87 0 0 99 101 0 0 92 85 0 0 88 104 0 0 95 76 0 0 85 111 0 0 96 66 0 117 0 0 85 85 0 0 98 0 115 106 0 0 122 87 0 0 82 95 0 0 87 0 33 100 0 128 0 97 0 92 0 67 0 0 84 0 93 5232
Budapest Middle Europeans - Blackfoot Broncos 84 - 89 2S 2E L W Genova Gamblers 1N 0 80 59 0 0 98 93 0 0 99 0 89 90 0 0 83 85 0 0 66 0 97 82 0 0 109 99 0 0 87 0 65 98 0 0 77 73 0 41 0 0 59 79 0 0 84 73 0 78 0 0 74 79 0 0 71 74 0 0 67 69 0 0 78 55 0 0 57 52 0 0 52 58 0 41 0 0 112 92 0 0 76 0 73 67 0 0 39 64 0 0 63 0 70 35 0 0 66 44 0 0 59 19 0 50 0 52 0 0 43 28 0 3922
      #N/D #N/D     Udine Milf Team 1N 144 0 120 0 0 137 0 130 0 124 0 112 107 0 0 130 136 0 0 118 0 98 96 0 0 143 132 0 0 114 0 109 135 0 0 113 127 0 0 122 0 132 131 0 106 0 119 0 147 0 0 96 124 0 0 91 155 0 0 150 110 0 0 99 144 0 0 128 159 0 0 96 135 0 87 0 0 103 118 0 0 112 0 120 118 0 0 128 155 0 0 110 146 0 129 0 102 0 0 145 0 127 0 151 0 156 159 0 119 0 137 0 6991
      #N/D #N/D     Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 1N 116 0 0 123 110 0 0 123 105 0 0 86 129 0 0 126 105 0 0 106 0 102 123 0 0 100 147 0 0 118 0 97 97 0 0 136 153 0 0 109 120 0 0 100 127 0 0 107 121 0 0 75 125 0 0 112 153 0 0 108 127 0 0 83 125 0 0 97 83 0 0 143 93 0 86 0 0 124 136 0 0 136 0 113 103 0 0 86 114 0 0 108 128 0 0 128 106 0 131 0 118 0 0 131 141 0 0 115 143 0 0 93 6450
  12a Giornata         Lokomotiv Flegrea 1N 0 87 119 0 136 0 0 68 110 0 0 132 99 0 0 121 129 0 0 127 0 131 114 0 0 137 122 0 0 141 0 93 107 0 0 131 132 0 134 0 0 102 0 77 101 0 0 147 114 0 0 129 97 0 0 119 98 0 0 62 131 0 0 122 91 0 0 108 94 0 0 119 139 0 94 0 0 100 103 0 0 83 0 92 96 0 0 115 99 0 0 60 0 111 122 0 91 0 0 94 118 0 115 0 0 108 0 111 106 0 119 0 6157
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Fano SpaceJam 114 - 102 1N 1W W L    
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Empoli Magic Hands 123 - 121 1N 1W W L Empoli Magic Hands 1W 112 0 92 0 99 0 0 153 0 131 0 90 105 0 0 90 112 0 0 135 99 0 0 121 106 0 0 121 117 0 0 99 87 0 0 115 135 0 0 99 0 117 0 95 102 0 127 0 0 111 124 0 0 133 152 0 0 135 0 97 112 0 0 99 134 0 94 0 0 52 134 0 0 126 94 0 0 103 128 0 0 101 96 0 0 95 116 0 0 83 114 0 128 0 87 0 0 116 0 129 0 89 0 116 0 104 98 0 110 0 142 0 6211
Udine Milf Team - Romagna Supersonics 96 - 132 1N 1W L W Fano SpaceJam 1W 60 0 0 83 87 0 98 0 117 0 0 108 97 0 0 63 94 0 0 64 107 0 0 102 88 0 0 118 95 0 0 98 93 0 0 92 68 0 0 87 90 0 0 80 0 77 0 119 0 96 110 0 0 87 79 0 0 95 0 78 105 0 0 118 100 0 77 0 0 73 84 0 0 74 107 0 0 103 97 0 0 112 87 0 0 64 117 0 0 103 86 0 111 0 0 121 105 0 0 90 96 0 0 104 105 0 0 101 68 0 0 99 5237
Genova Gamblers - Lariano BlackPanthers 82 - 109 1N 1W L W Lariano BlackPanthers 1W 0 99 0 89 0 78 65 0 113 0 0 50 76 0 0 85 61 0 0 63 84 0 0 109 101 0 0 79 71 0 0 64 92 0 0 76 68 0 79 0 118 0 114 0 0 90 0 64 0 75 94 0 0 117 107 0 0 100 0 70 61 0 0 84 142 0 108 0 0 67 83 0 0 68 89 0 0 101 81 0 0 103 127 0 0 108 145 0 0 96 135 0 0 82 0 109 0 89 116 0 114 0 109 0 124 0 100 0 0 106 0 125 5223
Phonola Caserta - Libertas Livorno 69 - 104 1N 1W L W Romagna Supersonics 1W 0 87 0 134 0 77 97 0 0 89 0 109 93 0 0 98 104 0 0 92 112 0 0 132 102 0 0 89 103 0 0 116 112 0 0 145 131 0 131 0 101 0 102 0 0 147 162 0 0 102 120 0 0 106 123 0 0 140 0 96 120 0 0 93 81 0 134 0 0 125 147 0 0 90 91 0 0 81 126 0 0 122 148 0 0 140 136 0 0 127 166 0 0 101 0 148 0 132 133 0 0 132 135 0 134 0 119 0 0 147 148 0 6608
Volterra Magic City - Alba Adriatica Foxes 92 - 102 2E 2S L W Libertas Livorno 1W 0 116 93 0 89 0 0 109 0 107 0 92 82 0 0 104 91 0 0 101 113 0 0 104 85 0 0 101 112 0 0 92 172 0 0 114 111 0 111 0 0 106 0 146 117 0 114 0 0 96 126 0 0 120 87 0 0 119 0 127 125 0 0 108 101 0 145 0 0 100 94 0 0 90 104 0 0 103 98 0 0 111 76 0 0 85 127 0 0 102 120 0 0 100 96 0 70 0 0 92 0 109 113 0 0 131 0 92 79 0 128 0 5956
Stockholm Snögubbar - Pescara Dolphins 124 - 177 2E 2S L W    
Tortuga Pirates - Loreto Aprutino Angels 125 - 102 2E 2S W L Stockholm Snögubbar 2E 103 0 0 120 69 0 0 115 106 0 75 0 0 91 125 0 0 88 142 0 0 102 124 0 0 95 130 0 0 119 97 0 0 104 105 0 0 137 0 119 134 0 0 137 106 0 0 150 138 0 0 155 105 0 0 131 112 0 160 0 0 131 151 0 0 135 0 121 118 0 0 138 151 0 0 123 113 0 0 143 84 0 0 100 109 0 0 103 120 0 0 108 120 0 0 123 119 0 119 0 127 0 0 109 83 0 0 77 0 148 0 97 6564
Milano PK'S Team - Budapest Middle Europeans 113 - 133 2E 2S L W Tortuga Pirates 2E 117 0 155 0 0 164 0 85 0 138 161 0 0 140 126 0 0 152 128 0 0 133 125 0 0 131 146 0 0 65 135 0 0 129 106 0 0 80 0 138 0 129 97 0 128 0 111 0 163 0 0 120 157 0 0 138 101 0 124 0 0 123 146 0 0 143 0 109 137 0 0 85 106 0 0 146 168 0 0 141 149 0 0 183 136 0 0 120 134 0 0 147 151 0 113 0 94 0 0 110 0 176 0 123 0 109 0 149 134 0 141 0 7295
Blackfoot Broncos - Charlotte Lions 123 - 128 2E 2S L W Blackfoot Broncos 2E 142 0 0 114 0 98 142 0 95 0 149 0 0 134 146 0 0 133 144 0 0 89 123 0 0 123 68 0 0 106 117 0 0 103 77 0 0 136 0 139 137 0 100 0 0 103 0 148 82 0 0 106 117 0 0 124 139 0 173 0 0 142 127 0 0 132 0 115 124 0 0 130 146 0 0 129 130 0 0 124 134 0 0 135 156 0 0 127 123 0 0 115 141 0 0 122 0 80 144 0 111 0 0 125 103 0 90 0 0 85 0 147 6844
      #N/D #N/D     Milano PK'S Team 2E 0 94 82 0 0 83 96 0 0 77 118 0 0 116 104 0 0 97 77 0 0 101 113 0 0 135 112 0 0 111 110 0 0 78 142 0 0 152 120 0 0 93 98 0 0 109 111 0 112 0 0 131 133 0 0 86 106 0 111 0 0 116 163 0 0 87 0 65 134 0 0 81 82 0 0 92 112 0 0 103 75 0 0 74 73 0 0 61 95 0 0 77 0 122 162 0 0 135 114 0 0 123 133 0 0 80 101 0 0 109 99 0 5876
      #N/D #N/D     Volterra Magic City 2E 0 105 133 0 119 0 0 127 160 0 143 0 0 114 91 0 0 106 125 0 0 125 92 0 0 90 116 0 0 135 101 0 0 133 176 0 0 158 146 0 0 157 0 122 115 0 0 118 168 0 0 97 143 0 0 108 75 0 102 0 0 90 121 0 0 135 0 111 139 0 0 114 138 0 0 154 113 0 0 106 146 0 0 110 114 0 0 138 140 0 0 114 0 128 102 0 122 0 0 107 111 0 139 0 0 119 0 116 129 0 0 132 6888
  13a Giornata            
Empoli Magic Hands - Lokomotiv Flegrea 106 - 137 1W 1N L W Pescara Dolphins 2S 113 0 124 0 124 0 0 88 0 132 126 0 0 134 111 0 0 133 111 0 122 0 0 177 157 0 0 156 140 0 123 0 0 80 100 0 0 111 0 81 0 100 0 86 112 0 130 0 0 75 106 0 0 125 109 0 0 93 157 0 0 129 138 0 0 97 106 0 0 93 144 0 0 119 0 124 103 0 0 111 114 0 128 0 0 141 96 0 0 84 120 0 151 0 118 0 0 95 0 76 0 100 0 134 0 96 0 105 92 0 74 0 6424
Romagna Supersonics - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 102 - 100 1W 1N W L Alba Adriatica Foxes 2S 107 0 0 113 125 0 64 0 103 0 125 0 0 111 137 0 0 127 123 0 152 0 0 102 129 0 0 98 93 0 90 0 0 131 110 0 0 114 0 139 107 0 0 145 0 97 0 175 0 145 131 0 0 133 123 0 0 132 132 0 0 135 101 0 0 139 116 0 0 120 133 0 0 115 0 126 99 0 0 116 124 0 118 0 0 104 123 0 0 85 148 0 117 0 0 125 116 0 0 100 80 0 0 112 131 0 0 119 0 111 0 112 6638
Lariano BlackPanthers - Udine Milf Team 101 - 143 1W 1N L W Charlotte Lions 2S 0 126 107 0 98 0 0 105 0 128 140 0 0 123 106 0 0 102 123 0 127 0 0 128 132 0 0 124 122 0 155 0 0 106 103 0 0 118 131 0 0 118 0 94 125 0 100 0 0 120 150 0 0 152 136 0 0 113 139 0 0 127 130 0 0 101 105 0 0 153 158 0 0 105 0 124 159 0 0 101 134 0 141 0 0 120 136 0 0 139 164 0 0 130 132 0 126 0 0 125 0 122 119 0 0 137 0 109 156 0 0 111 7015
Libertas Livorno - Genova Gamblers 85 - 109 1W 1N L W Loreto Aprutino Angels 2S 0 122 0 128 0 78 156 0 0 124 135 0 0 114 129 0 0 108 132 0 137 0 0 102 123 0 0 131 142 0 129 0 0 110 141 0 0 95 124 0 127 0 142 0 0 137 127 0 0 155 136 0 0 118 141 0 0 130 137 0 0 130 132 0 0 132 120 0 0 143 139 0 0 160 0 135 118 0 0 92 141 0 120 0 0 155 171 0 0 128 155 0 0 119 0 164 0 140 158 0 0 132 124 0 0 120 129 0 0 125 152 0 7344
Fano SpaceJam - Phonola Caserta 88 - 105 1W 1N L W Budapest Middle Europeans 2S 0 116 0 93 0 128 68 0 109 0 116 0 0 100 150 0 0 136 116 0 84 0 0 133 114 0 0 117 114 0 99 0 0 114 123 0 0 114 122 0 113 0 139 0 0 107 0 138 0 72 111 0 0 122 108 0 0 99 155 0 0 118 121 0 0 109 147 0 0 120 104 0 0 120 0 99 92 0 0 101 69 0 131 0 0 81 100 0 0 105 84 0 0 91 0 92 0 123 98 0 107 0 0 94 76 0 140 0 0 127 0 138 6217
Pescara Dolphins - Volterra Magic City 157 - 90 2S 2E W L    
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Stockholm Snögubbar 123 - 95 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Tortuga Pirates 114 - 131 2S 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Milano PK'S Team 132 - 135 2S 2E L W D C
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Blackfoot Broncos 129 - 123 ot 2S 2E W L F A 3 3 16 16 29 29 42 42 55 55 68 68 81 81 94 94 107 107 120 120 133 133 146 146 159 159 172 172 185 185 198 198 211 211 224 224 237 237 250 250 263 263 276 276 289 289 302 302 315 315 328 328 341 341 354 354 367 367 380 380 393 393 406 406 419 419 432 432 445 445 458 458 471 471 484 484 497 497 510 510 523 523 536 536 549 549 562 562 575 575 588 588 601 601 614 614 627 627 640 640 653 653 666 666 679 679 692 692 705 705 718 718
      #N/D #N/D     Tream Division 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15 16 16 17 17 18 18 19 19 20 20 21 21 22 22 23 23 24 24 25 25 26 26 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30 31 31 32 32 33 33 34 34 35 35 36 36 37 37 38 38 39 39 40 40 41 41 42 42 43 43 44 44 45 45 46 46 47 47 48 48 49 49 50 50 51 51 52 52 53 53 54 54 55 55 56 56 TOTALE
      #N/D #N/D     Phonola Caserta 1N 116 0 0 120 0 110 68 0 99 0 0 149 114 0 0 125 152 0 0 77 0 84 104 0 0 88 121 0 0 103 0 155 131 0 0 100 95 0 0 122 132 0 100 0 0 101 0 73 75 0 0 126 87 0 0 152 140 0 0 102 131 0 0 146 87 0 0 145 73 0 0 134 90 0 124 0 0 99 111 0 0 141 0 127 85 0 0 117 83 0 0 166 82 0 0 129 0 106 94 0 59 0 125 0 156 0 115 0 0 106 0 28 6180
  14a Giornata         Genova Gamblers 1N 0 116 128 0 0 136 130 0 0 105 0 118 134 0 0 91 88 0 0 128 0 112 109 0 0 85 118 0 0 117 0 99 106 0 0 110 111 0 109 0 0 127 77 0 0 106 84 0 102 0 0 94 120 0 0 79 135 0 0 173 90 0 0 151 143 0 0 108 100 0 0 84 126 0 99 0 0 159 116 0 0 114 0 148 108 0 0 127 103 0 0 114 0 128 148 0 0 91 145 0 0 128 131 0 80 0 111 0 0 119 93 0 6411
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Romagna Supersonics 122 - 89 1N 1W W L Udine Milf Team 1N 87 0 88 0 0 124 0 93 0 105 0 161 116 0 0 146 106 0 0 142 0 99 132 0 0 101 101 0 0 95 0 129 114 0 0 103 114 0 0 134 0 84 86 0 84 0 107 0 111 0 0 120 117 0 0 87 95 0 0 111 142 0 0 121 135 0 0 134 67 0 0 94 74 0 135 0 0 92 101 0 0 124 0 96 140 0 0 145 102 0 0 86 111 0 87 0 116 0 0 44 0 118 0 115 0 92 149 0 43 0 93 0 6048
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lariano BlackPanthers 147 - 79 1N 1W W L Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 1N 80 0 0 119 87 0 0 64 124 0 0 75 140 0 0 104 133 0 0 125 0 107 121 0 0 102 79 0 0 112 0 123 110 0 0 123 118 0 0 41 102 0 0 70 97 0 0 119 96 0 0 124 106 0 0 107 119 0 0 124 116 0 0 127 135 0 0 94 125 0 0 83 90 0 124 0 0 118 101 0 0 134 0 87 95 0 0 136 96 0 0 120 70 0 0 122 33 0 90 0 127 0 0 19 108 0 0 67 148 0 0 137 5853
Udine Milf Team - Libertas Livorno 132 - 101 1N 1W W L Lokomotiv Flegrea 1N 0 144 123 0 98 0 0 88 128 0 0 143 91 0 0 126 97 0 0 144 0 113 102 0 0 106 89 0 0 71 0 90 80 0 0 141 114 0 122 0 0 120 0 79 92 0 0 100 96 0 0 110 133 0 0 123 100 0 0 160 123 0 0 163 132 0 0 77 52 0 0 147 68 0 126 0 0 103 92 0 0 69 0 76 64 0 0 116 127 0 0 135 0 146 128 0 66 0 0 100 109 0 151 0 0 141 0 52 84 0 132 0 6102
Genova Gamblers - Fano SpaceJam 99 - 118 1N 1W L W    
Phonola Caserta - Empoli Magic Hands 141 - 121 1N 1W W L Empoli Magic Hands 1W 116 0 89 0 164 0 0 97 0 117 0 126 114 0 0 150 102 0 0 123 98 0 0 123 137 0 0 141 87 0 0 110 103 0 0 176 137 0 0 111 0 118 0 97 147 0 119 0 0 147 75 0 0 97 92 0 0 74 0 137 118 0 0 130 139 0 97 0 0 94 96 0 0 58 92 0 0 130 106 0 0 84 120 0 0 103 115 0 0 87 63 0 100 0 109 0 0 102 0 133 0 96 0 113 0 124 105 0 147 0 99 0 6284
Volterra Magic City - Loreto Aprutino Angels 116 - 131 2E 2S L W Fano SpaceJam 1W 87 0 0 93 78 0 115 0 131 0 0 125 134 0 0 129 136 0 0 123 102 0 0 114 105 0 0 99 114 0 0 135 78 0 0 77 158 0 0 131 106 0 0 114 0 106 0 127 0 121 129 0 0 101 71 0 0 155 0 157 130 0 0 121 101 0 108 0 0 111 52 0 0 135 146 0 0 112 124 0 0 146 113 0 0 96 122 0 0 64 110 0 101 0 0 96 89 0 0 131 89 0 0 135 131 0 0 100 111 0 0 142 6367
Stockholm Snögubbar - Budapest Middle Europeans 130 - 117 2E 2S W L Lariano BlackPanthers 1W 0 142 0 92 0 87 109 0 89 0 0 116 123 0 0 137 133 0 0 132 68 0 0 82 143 0 0 147 141 0 0 101 104 0 0 106 152 0 139 0 117 0 80 0 0 117 0 162 0 87 74 0 0 124 112 0 0 98 0 139 135 0 0 138 132 0 57 0 0 159 143 0 0 139 154 0 0 113 141 0 0 75 115 0 0 67 128 0 0 114 60 0 0 95 0 87 0 105 92 0 132 0 94 0 104 0 101 0 0 79 0 148 6360
Tortuga Pirates - Charlotte Lions 146 - 124 2E 2S W L Romagna Supersonics 1W 0 60 0 82 0 89 153 0 0 113 0 135 100 0 0 106 127 0 0 111 97 0 0 96 100 0 0 122 101 0 0 117 133 0 0 105 80 0 87 0 93 0 146 0 0 102 64 0 0 78 96 0 0 125 119 0 0 85 0 155 127 0 0 101 97 0 128 0 0 83 119 0 0 66 129 0 0 113 143 0 0 149 73 0 0 118 86 0 0 99 82 0 0 111 0 35 0 70 129 0 0 114 104 0 120 0 92 0 0 110 125 0 5900
Milano PK'S Team - Alba Adriatica Foxes 112 - 98 2E 2S W L Libertas Livorno 1W 0 112 83 0 77 0 0 65 0 160 0 140 111 0 0 111 108 0 0 116 131 0 0 69 109 0 0 132 118 0 0 97 129 0 0 142 136 0 99 0 0 90 0 102 90 0 118 0 0 114 99 0 0 79 91 0 0 153 0 132 129 0 0 132 109 0 85 0 0 52 96 0 0 93 123 0 0 168 103 0 0 134 92 0 0 106 39 0 0 155 108 0 0 128 121 0 132 0 0 116 0 118 116 0 0 105 0 119 106 0 111 0 6209
Blackfoot Broncos - Pescara Dolphins 68 - 156 2E 2S L W    
      #N/D #N/D     Stockholm Snögubbar 2E 94 0 0 133 98 0 0 98 138 0 86 0 0 99 132 0 0 85 118 0 0 152 177 0 0 123 117 0 0 122 92 0 0 92 145 0 0 135 0 120 157 0 0 100 77 0 0 111 145 0 0 106 118 0 0 108 113 0 62 0 0 104 78 0 0 144 0 106 143 0 0 104 105 0 0 104 101 0 0 126 101 0 0 118 141 0 0 171 105 0 0 164 122 0 0 102 80 0 100 0 176 0 0 133 119 0 0 90 0 143 0 141 6574
      #N/D #N/D     Tortuga Pirates 2E 105 0 114 0 0 99 0 96 0 106 112 0 0 129 121 0 0 96 66 0 0 122 102 0 0 114 124 0 0 93 98 0 0 172 76 0 0 131 0 146 0 137 95 0 109 0 150 0 75 0 0 136 122 0 0 136 132 0 108 0 0 131 95 0 0 55 0 120 120 0 0 158 115 0 0 107 103 0 0 81 122 0 0 128 155 0 0 100 139 0 0 148 128 0 122 0 95 0 0 114 0 127 0 139 0 103 0 159 109 0 97 0 6492
  15a Giornata         Blackfoot Broncos 2E 99 0 0 155 0 69 127 0 77 0 93 0 0 90 130 0 0 105 127 0 0 84 128 0 0 129 156 0 0 142 116 0 0 87 92 0 0 111 0 79 129 0 137 0 0 115 0 111 72 0 0 150 133 0 0 109 130 0 67 0 0 110 83 0 0 91 0 105 120 0 0 144 160 0 0 91 103 0 0 97 111 0 0 131 120 0 0 123 84 0 0 155 91 0 0 113 0 119 107 0 123 0 0 97 109 0 77 0 0 129 0 99 6241
Lariano BlackPanthers - Lokomotiv Flegrea 71 - 141 1W 1N L W Milano PK'S Team 2E 0 103 134 0 0 119 85 0 0 95 89 0 0 107 126 0 0 129 96 0 0 137 133 0 0 132 98 0 0 140 99 0 0 93 114 0 0 68 119 0 0 101 122 0 0 128 148 0 155 0 0 111 152 0 0 123 93 0 150 0 0 127 122 0 0 76 0 147 153 0 0 133 119 0 0 94 103 0 0 98 103 0 0 120 81 0 0 136 85 0 0 120 0 120 164 0 0 122 110 0 0 111 109 0 0 50 116 0 0 134 147 0 6499
Libertas Livorno - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 112 - 118 1W 1N L W Volterra Magic City 2E 0 117 120 0 83 0 0 142 107 0 132 0 0 103 83 0 0 136 106 0 0 127 102 0 0 157 131 0 0 114 64 0 0 112 115 0 0 68 138 0 0 134 0 98 103 0 0 114 120 0 0 131 125 0 0 141 99 0 88 0 0 69 99 0 0 125 0 116 93 0 0 139 120 0 0 89 81 0 0 128 112 0 0 141 104 0 0 96 128 0 0 84 0 151 123 0 135 0 0 144 122 0 123 0 0 83 0 101 85 0 0 119 6320
Fano SpaceJam - Udine Milf Team 95 - 114 1W 1N L W    
Empoli Magic Hands - Genova Gamblers 117 - 87 1W 1N W L Pescara Dolphins 2S 126 0 93 0 137 0 0 156 0 103 90 0 0 97 104 0 0 61 92 0 133 0 0 124 90 0 0 68 111 0 97 0 0 107 69 0 0 73 0 131 0 113 0 131 137 0 175 0 0 163 155 0 0 143 124 0 0 106 78 0 0 125 84 0 0 81 121 0 0 139 130 0 0 82 0 86 100 0 0 85 76 0 183 0 0 109 138 0 0 123 77 0 130 0 92 0 0 94 0 158 0 80 0 119 0 76 0 98 125 0 112 0 6210
Romagna Supersonics - Phonola Caserta 103 - 101 1W 1N W L Alba Adriatica Foxes 2S 122 0 0 107 128 0 123 0 132 0 108 0 0 82 85 0 0 104 135 0 102 0 0 92 123 0 0 112 65 0 93 0 0 127 77 0 0 127 0 124 118 0 0 139 0 127 0 130 0 138 97 0 0 117 86 0 0 101 127 0 0 61 93 0 0 134 111 0 0 124 81 0 0 106 0 94 85 0 0 92 112 0 100 0 0 114 127 0 0 95 147 0 119 0 0 132 123 0 0 119 100 0 0 124 137 0 0 140 0 68 0 74 6160
Budapest Middle Europeans - Volterra Magic City 114 - 135 2S 2E L W Charlotte Lions 2S 0 113 113 0 78 0 0 68 0 110 92 0 0 76 98 0 0 112 64 0 125 0 0 123 135 0 0 146 119 0 81 0 0 98 113 0 0 153 81 0 0 107 0 142 107 0 147 0 0 168 106 0 0 133 138 0 0 112 70 0 0 120 99 0 0 100 115 0 0 134 85 0 0 151 0 117 112 0 0 118 136 0 110 0 0 156 61 0 0 134 108 0 0 151 125 0 140 0 0 98 0 111 134 0 0 131 0 129 127 0 0 128 6458
Charlotte Lions - Stockholm Snögubbar 122 - 119 2S 2E W L Loreto Aprutino Angels 2S 0 107 0 59 0 98 88 0 0 109 109 0 0 105 63 0 0 91 63 0 101 0 0 125 95 0 0 116 106 0 109 0 0 97 131 0 0 99 139 0 59 0 94 0 0 112 138 0 0 112 120 0 0 105 108 0 0 139 97 0 0 105 108 0 0 142 109 0 0 118 114 0 0 146 0 87 124 0 0 103 98 0 74 0 0 136 103 0 0 140 115 0 0 117 0 162 0 126 76 0 0 107 112 0 0 134 109 0 0 92 138 0 6089
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Tortuga Pirates 93 - 65 2S 2E W L Budapest Middle Europeans 2S 0 90 0 124 0 125 105 0 124 0 50 0 0 93 90 0 0 94 101 0 89 0 0 113 131 0 0 130 135 0 65 0 0 135 136 0 0 132 106 0 100 0 145 0 0 125 0 127 0 82 131 0 0 157 131 0 0 75 96 0 0 112 118 0 0 101 65 0 0 137 138 0 0 138 0 41 103 0 0 136 83 0 135 0 0 73 120 0 0 120 114 0 0 141 0 118 0 116 125 0 132 0 0 109 96 0 119 0 0 156 0 152 6335
Pescara Dolphins - Milano PK'S Team 140 - 111 2S 2E W L    
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Blackfoot Broncos 142 - 106 2S 2E W L 125092
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D     Northern Division   517 509 568 502 543 512 528 592 551 513 496 484 594 641 561 445 564 526 584 512 497 457 510 530 547 473 526 485 565 475 541 477 491 475 499 506 491 425 524 534 505 513 490 490 519 423 550 501 398 514 550 513 547 504 495 470 0 28752
  16a Giornata         Western Division   474 491 430 522 557 449 453 440 462 455 515 568 482 508 498 469 556 542 513 507 532 537 533 586 480 574 563 548 589 468 523 502 558 558 417 542 448 485 491 530 549 534 492 641 511 621 522 561 512 560 540 577 598 510 510 642 0 29235
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Lokomotiv Flegrea 90 - 93 2S 1N L W Eastern Division   561 604 533 565 576 646 595 592 576 616 550 577 574 572 536 560 547 606 663 662 650 554 561 638 663 609 655 587 533 670 602 708 632 521 652 548 623 644 636 617 588 602 588 549 612 561 662 622 550 594 648 629 494 533 605 616 0 33467
Pescara Dolphins - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 123 - 97 2S 1N W L Southern Division   584 565 553 481 596 642 582 633 606 605 622 642 655 626 611 596 541 577 552 597 565 606 578 670 567 634 650 617 567 720 639 622 578 594 629 678 619 608 571 521 582 638 601 626 541 671 608 631 600 557 541 583 560 602 611 587 0 33638
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Udine Milf Team 129 - 109 2S 1N W L 125092
Budapest Middle Europeans - Genova Gamblers 99 - 65 2S 1N W L
Charlotte Lions - Phonola Caserta 155 - 81 2S 1N W L Northern Conference   991 1000 998 1024 1100 961 981 1032 1013 968 1011 1052 1076 1149 1059 914 1120 1068 1097 1019 1029 994 1043 1116 1027 1047 1089 1033 1154 943 1064 979 1049 1033 916 1048 939 910 1015 1064 1054 1047 982 1131 1030 1044 1072 1062 910 1074 1090 1090 1145 1014 1005 1112 57987
Stockholm Snögubbar - Libertas Livorno 97 - 92 2E 1W W L Southern Conference   1145 1169 1086 1046 1172 1288 1177 1225 1182 1221 1172 1219 1229 1198 1147 1156 1088 1183 1215 1259 1215 1160 1139 1308 1230 1243 1305 1204 1100 1390 1241 1330 1210 1115 1281 1226 1242 1252 1207 1138 1170 1240 1189 1175 1153 1232 1270 1253 1150 1151 1189 1212 1054 1135 1216 1203 67105
Tortuga Pirates - Fano SpaceJam 135 - 98 2E 1W W L 125092
Milano PK'S Team - Empoli Magic Hands 110 - 99 2E 1W W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Romagna Supersonics 117 - 116 2E 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Lariano BlackPanthers 101 - 64 2E 1W W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  17a Giornata         1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Pescara Dolphins 107 - 80 1N 2S W L Northern Conference 991 1000 998 1024 1100 961 981 1032 1013 968 1011 1052 1076 1149 1059 914 1120 1068 1097 1019 1029 994 1043 1116 1027 1047 1089 1033 1154 943 1064 979 1049 1033 916 1048 939 910 1015 1064 1054 1047 982 1131 1030 1044 1072 1062 910 1074 1090 1090 1145 1014 1005 1112 57987
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Loreto Aprutino Angels 97 - 110 1N 2S L W Southern Conference 1145 1169 1086 1046 1172 1288 1177 1225 1182 1221 1172 1219 1229 1198 1147 1156 1088 1183 1215 1259 1215 1160 1139 1308 1230 1243 1305 1204 1100 1390 1241 1330 1210 1115 1281 1226 1242 1252 1207 1138 1170 1240 1189 1175 1153 1232 1270 1253 1150 1151 1189 1212 1054 1135 1216 1203 67105
Udine Milf Team - Budapest Middle Europeans 135 - 114 1N 2S W L 125092
Genova Gamblers - Charlotte Lions 98 - 106 1N 2S L W Northern Conference 991 1991 2989 4013 5113 6074 7055 8087 9100 #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### ####
Phonola Caserta - Alba Adriatica Foxes 127 - 131 1N 2S L W Southern Conference 1145 2314 3400 4446 5618 6906 8083 9308 10490 #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### ####
Libertas Livorno - Tortuga Pirates 172 - 129 1W 2E W L
Fano SpaceJam - Milano PK'S Team 93 - 78 1W 2E W L Northern Conference 82,6 83,0 83,0 83,6 85,2 84,4 84,0 84,2 84,3 83,9 83,9 84,2 84,7 85,5 85,6 85,0 85,5 85,7 86,0 86,0 86,0 85,8 85,9 86,2 86,1 86,2 86,4 86,3 86,7 86,4 86,5 86,3 86,4 86,4 86,1 86,1 85,9 85,6 85,6 85,7 85,7 85,8 85,7 85,9 85,9 85,9 86,0 86,0 85,8 85,9 86,0 86,1 86,3 86,2 86,2 86,3
Empoli Magic Hands - Blackfoot Broncos 87 - 103 1W 2E L W Southern Conference 95,4 96,4 94,4 92,6 93,6 95,9 96,2 97,0 97,1 97,6 97,6 97,9 98,3 98,4 98,2 98,1 97,6 97,7 97,9 98,2 98,4 98,3 98,2 98,6 98,8 98,9 99,3 99,3 99,1 99,6 99,8 100,1 100,1 99,9 100,1 100,2 100,3 100,4 100,4 100,2 100,2 100,2 100,2 100,2 100,1 100,1 100,3 100,3 100,2 100,2 100,1 100,2 99,9 99,8 99,9 99,9
Romagna Supersonics - Volterra Magic City 112 - 133 1W 2E L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Stockholm Snögubbar 92 - 104 1W 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D     Northern Division 517 509 568 502 543 512 528 592 551 513 496 484 594 641 561 445 564 526 584 512 497 457 510 530 547 473 526 485 565 475 541 477 491 475 499 506 491 425 524 534 505 513 490 490 519 423 550 501 398 514 550 513 547 504 495 470 28752
      #N/D #N/D     Western Division 474 491 430 522 557 449 453 440 462 455 515 568 482 508 498 469 556 542 513 507 532 537 533 586 480 574 563 548 589 468 523 502 558 558 417 542 448 485 491 530 549 534 492 641 511 621 522 561 512 560 540 577 598 510 510 642 29235
  18a Giornata         Eastern Division 561 604 533 565 576 646 595 592 576 616 550 577 574 572 536 560 547 606 663 662 650 554 561 638 663 609 655 587 533 670 602 708 632 521 652 548 623 644 636 617 588 602 588 549 612 561 662 622 550 594 648 629 494 533 605 616 33467
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Lokomotiv Flegrea 141 - 131 2S 1N W L Southern Division 584 565 553 481 596 642 582 633 606 605 622 642 655 626 611 596 541 577 552 597 565 606 578 670 567 634 650 617 567 720 639 622 578 594 629 678 619 608 571 521 582 638 601 626 541 671 608 631 600 557 541 583 560 602 611 587 33638
Budapest Middle Europeans - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 123 - 136 2S 1N L W 125092
Charlotte Lions - Udine Milf Team 103 - 113 2S 1N L W Northern Division 517 1026 1594 2096 2639 3151 3679 4271 4822 5335 5831 6315 6909 7550 8111 8556 9120 9646 #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### ####
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Genova Gamblers 110 - 77 2S 1N W L Western Division 474 965 1395 1917 2474 2923 3376 3816 4278 4733 5248 5816 6298 6806 7304 7773 8329 8871 9384 9891 #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### ####
Pescara Dolphins - Phonola Caserta 100 - 69 2S 1N W L Eastern Division 561 1165 1698 2263 2839 3485 4080 4672 5248 5864 6414 6991 7565 8137 8673 9233 9780 #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### ####
Milano PK'S Team - Libertas Livorno 142 - 114 2E 1W W L Southern Division 584 1149 1702 2183 2779 3421 4003 4636 5242 5847 6469 7111 7766 8392 9003 9599 #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### #### ####
Blackfoot Broncos - Fano SpaceJam 77 - 92 2E 1W L W
Volterra Magic City - Empoli Magic Hands 176 - 115 2E 1W W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Romagna Supersonics 105 - 145 2E 1W L W 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Tortuga Pirates - Lariano BlackPanthers 106 - 76 2E 1W W L Northern Division 86,2 85,5 88,6 87,3 88,0 87,5 87,6 89,0 89,3 88,9 88,3 87,7 88,6 89,9 90,1 89,1 89,4 89,3 89,7 89,5 89,2 88,6 88,4 88,4 88,6 88,2 88,2 87,9 88,1 87,8 87,9 87,6 87,5 87,2 87,1 87,0 86,9 86,5 86,5 86,5 86,5 86,5 86,3 86,2 86,2 85,9 86,0 86,0 85,6 85,6
      #N/D #N/D     Western Division 79,0 80,4 77,5 79,9 82,5 81,2 80,4 79,5 79,2 78,9 79,5 80,8 80,7 81,0 81,2 81,0 81,7 82,1 82,3 82,4 82,7 83,0 83,3 83,9 83,7 84,2 84,5 84,8 85,2 85,0 85,1 85,0 85,3 85,5 85,0 85,2 84,9 84,8 84,7 84,8 85,0 85,1 85,0 85,5 85,5 85,9 85,9 86,1 86,0 86,2
      #N/D #N/D     Eastern Division 93,5 97,1 94,3 94,3 94,6 96,8 97,1 97,3 97,2 97,7 97,2 97,1 97,0 96,9 96,4 96,2 95,9 96,2 96,9 97,6 98,1 97,8 97,7 98,0 98,5 98,6 99,0 99,0 98,6 99,1 99,1 99,7 99,9 99,5 99,7 99,5 99,6 99,8 100,0 100,1 100,0 100,0 100,0 99,8 99,8 99,7 99,9 100,0 99,8 99,8
  19a Giornata         Southern Division 97,3 95,8 94,6 91,0 92,6 95,0 95,3 96,6 97,1 97,5 98,0 98,8 99,6 99,9 100,0 100,0 99,4 99,2 98,9 98,9 98,7 98,8 98,7 99,2 99,0 99,3 99,6 99,7 99,5 100,2 100,4 100,5 100,4 100,4 100,5 100,8 100,9 100,9 100,8 100,4 100,3 100,5 100,5 100,6 100,3 100,6 100,6 100,7 100,7 100,5
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Budapest Middle Europeans 132 - 114 1N 2S W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Charlotte Lions 153 - 118 1N 2S W L
Udine Milf Team - Alba Adriatica Foxes 127 - 114 1N 2S W L
Genova Gamblers - Pescara Dolphins 73 - 111 1N 2S L W
Phonola Caserta - Loreto Aprutino Angels 99 - 95 1N 2S W L
Libertas Livorno - Blackfoot Broncos 111 - 136 1W 2E L W
Fano SpaceJam - Volterra Magic City 68 - 158 1W 2E L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Stockholm Snögubbar 135 - 137 1W 2E L W
Romagna Supersonics - Tortuga Pirates 131 - 80 1W 2E W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Milano PK'S Team 68 - 152 1W 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  20a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Udine Milf Team 134 - 122 1N 1N W L
Genova Gamblers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 41 - 109 1N 1N L W
Libertas Livorno - Empoli Magic Hands 111 - 99 1W 1W W L
Romagna Supersonics - Fano SpaceJam 131 - 87 1W 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Tortuga Pirates 146 - 138 2E 2E W L
Milano PK'S Team - Stockholm Snögubbar 120 - 119 ot 2E 2E W L
Charlotte Lions - Pescara Dolphins 131 - 81 2S 2S W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Alba Adriatica Foxes 124 - 139 2S 2S L W
Budapest Middle Europeans - Phonola Caserta 122 - 106 2S 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Blackfoot Broncos 79 - 139 1W 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  21a Giornata        
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lokomotiv Flegrea 120 - 102 1N 1N W L
Phonola Caserta - Udine Milf Team 84 - 132 1N 1N L W
Fano SpaceJam - Libertas Livorno 90 - 106 1W 1W L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Empoli Magic Hands 118 - 117 ot 1W 1W W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Volterra Magic City 134 - 157 2E 2E L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Tortuga Pirates 137 - 129 2E 2E W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Charlotte Lions 107 - 118 2S 2S L W
Budapest Middle Europeans - Pescara Dolphins 113 - 100 2S 2S W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Genova Gamblers 127 - 59 2S 1N W L
Romagna Supersonics - Milano PK'S Team 101 - 93 1W 2E W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  22a Giornata        
Genova Gamblers - Lokomotiv Flegrea 79 - 77 1N 1N W L
Phonola Caserta - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 70 - 100 1N 1N L W
Romagna Supersonics - Libertas Livorno 102 - 146 1W 1W L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Fano SpaceJam 114 - 80 1W 1W W L
Milano PK'S Team - Volterra Magic City 98 - 122 2E 2E L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Stockholm Snögubbar 100 - 137 2E 2E L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Charlotte Lions 142 - 94 2S 2S W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Alba Adriatica Foxes 139 - 145 ot 2S 2S L W
Udine Milf Team - Pescara Dolphins 131 - 86 1N 2S W L
Tortuga Pirates - Empoli Magic Hands 97 - 95 2E 1W W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  23a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Phonola Caserta 101 - 92 1N 1N W L
Udine Milf Team - Genova Gamblers 106 - 84 1N 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Lariano BlackPanthers 117 - 90 1W 1W W L
Empoli Magic Hands - Romagna Supersonics 102 - 147 1W 1W L W
Volterra Magic City - Blackfoot Broncos 115 - 103 2E 2E W L
Tortuga Pirates - Milano PK'S Team 128 - 109 2E 2E W L
Charlotte Lions - Budapest Middle Europeans 125 - 107 2S 2S W L
Pescara Dolphins - Loreto Aprutino Angels 112 - 137 2S 2S L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Alba Adriatica Foxes 127 - 97 1N 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Fano SpaceJam 106 - 77 2E 1W W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  24a Giornata        
Udine Milf Team - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 119 - 107 1N 1N W L
Genova Gamblers - Phonola Caserta 73 - 84 1N 1N L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Fano SpaceJam 127 - 119 1W 1W W L
Romagna Supersonics - Lariano BlackPanthers 162 - 64 1W 1W W L
Tortuga Pirates - Stockholm Snögubbar 111 - 150 2E 2E L W
Milano PK'S Team - Blackfoot Broncos 111 - 148 2E 2E L W
Pescara Dolphins - Alba Adriatica Foxes 130 - 175 2S 2S L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Budapest Middle Europeans 127 - 138 2S 2S L W
Charlotte Lions - Lokomotiv Flegrea 100 - 147 2S 1N L W
Libertas Livorno - Volterra Magic City 114 - 118 1W 2E L W
            #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  25a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Libertas Livorno 114 - 96 1N 1W W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Fano SpaceJam 121 - 96 1N 1W W L
Udine Milf Team - Empoli Magic Hands 147 - 111 1N 1W W L
Genova Gamblers - Romagna Supersonics 78 - 102 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Lariano BlackPanthers 87 - 75 1N 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Charlotte Lions 168 - 120 2E 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Alba Adriatica Foxes 138 - 145 2E 2S L W
Tortuga Pirates - Pescara Dolphins 163 - 75 2E 2S W L
Milano PK'S Team - Loreto Aprutino Angels 112 - 155 2E 2S L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Budapest Middle Europeans 82 - 72 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  26a Giornata        
Fano SpaceJam - Lokomotiv Flegrea 110 - 129 1W 1N L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 124 - 75 1W 1N W L
Romagna Supersonics - Udine Milf Team 120 - 96 1W 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Genova Gamblers 94 - 74 1W 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Phonola Caserta 126 - 99 1W 1N W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Magic City 131 - 97 2S 2E W L
Pescara Dolphins - Stockholm Snögubbar 106 - 155 2S 2E L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Tortuga Pirates 136 - 120 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Milano PK'S Team 111 - 131 2S 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Blackfoot Broncos 150 - 106 2S 2E W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  27a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Empoli Magic Hands 97 - 133 1N 1W L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Romagna Supersonics 125 - 106 1N 1W W L
Udine Milf Team - Lariano BlackPanthers 124 - 117 1N 1W W L
Genova Gamblers - Libertas Livorno 79 - 120 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Fano SpaceJam 101 - 87 1N 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Pescara Dolphins 143 - 125 2E 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Loreto Aprutino Angels 105 - 118 2E 2S L W
Tortuga Pirates - Budapest Middle Europeans 157 - 122 2E 2S W L
Milano PK'S Team - Charlotte Lions 133 - 152 2E 2S L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Alba Adriatica Foxes 117 - 133 2E 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  28a Giornata        
Romagna Supersonics - Lokomotiv Flegrea 123 - 119 1W 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 107 - 112 1W 1N L W
Libertas Livorno - Udine Milf Team 87 - 91 1W 1N L W
Fano SpaceJam - Genova Gamblers 79 - 71 1W 1N W L
Empoli Magic Hands - Phonola Caserta 152 - 92 1W 1N W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Volterra Magic City 141 - 108 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Stockholm Snögubbar 108 - 131 2S 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Tortuga Pirates 136 - 138 2S 2E L W
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Milano PK'S Team 123 - 86 2S 2E W L
Pescara Dolphins - Blackfoot Broncos 109 - 124 2S 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  29a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Lariano BlackPanthers 98 - 100 1N 1W L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Libertas Livorno 153 - 119 1N 1W W L
Udine Milf Team - Fano SpaceJam 155 - 95 1N 1W W L
Genova Gamblers - Empoli Magic Hands 74 - 135 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Romagna Supersonics 85 - 140 1N 1W L W
Volterra Magic City - Budapest Middle Europeans 75 - 99 2E 2S L W
Stockholm Snögubbar - Charlotte Lions 112 - 113 2E 2S L W
Tortuga Pirates - Alba Adriatica Foxes 101 - 132 2E 2S L W
Milano PK'S Team - Pescara Dolphins 106 - 93 2E 2S W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Loreto Aprutino Angels 139 - 130 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  30a Giornata        
Stockholm Snögubbar - Lokomotiv Flegrea 160 - 62 2E 1N W L
Tortuga Pirates - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 124 - 108 2E 1N W L
Milano PK'S Team - Udine Milf Team 111 - 150 2E 1N L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Genova Gamblers 173 - 67 2E 1N W L
Volterra Magic City - Phonola Caserta 102 - 88 2E 1N W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Libertas Livorno 132 - 127 2S 1W W L
Pescara Dolphins - Fano SpaceJam 157 - 78 2S 1W W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Empoli Magic Hands 137 - 97 2S 1W W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Romagna Supersonics 155 - 96 2S 1W W L
Charlotte Lions - Lariano BlackPanthers 139 - 70 2S 1W W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  31a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Tortuga Pirates 131 - 123 1N 2E W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Milano PK'S Team 127 - 116 1N 2E W L
Udine Milf Team - Blackfoot Broncos 110 - 142 1N 2E L W
Genova Gamblers - Volterra Magic City 69 - 90 1N 2E L W
Phonola Caserta - Stockholm Snögubbar 104 - 131 1N 2E L W
Libertas Livorno - Pescara Dolphins 125 - 129 ot 1W 2S L W
Fano SpaceJam - Loreto Aprutino Angels 105 - 130 1W 2S L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Budapest Middle Europeans 112 - 118 1W 2S L W
Romagna Supersonics - Charlotte Lions 120 - 127 1W 2S L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Alba Adriatica Foxes 61 - 135 1W 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  32a Giornata        
Milano PK'S Team - Lokomotiv Flegrea 163 - 122 2E 1N W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 127 - 83 2E 1N W L
Volterra Magic City - Udine Milf Team 121 - 99 2E 1N W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Genova Gamblers 151 - 78 2E 1N W L
Tortuga Pirates - Phonola Caserta 146 - 95 2E 1N W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Libertas Livorno 132 - 108 2S 1W W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Fano SpaceJam 121 - 118 2S 1W W L
Charlotte Lions - Empoli Magic Hands 130 - 99 2S 1W W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Romagna Supersonics 101 - 93 2S 1W W L
Pescara Dolphins - Lariano BlackPanthers 138 - 84 2S 1W W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  33a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Blackfoot Broncos 91 - 132 1N 2E L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Volterra Magic City 125 - 135 1N 2E L W
Udine Milf Team - Stockholm Snögubbar 144 - 135 1N 2E W L
Genova Gamblers - Tortuga Pirates 55 - 143 1N 2E L W
Phonola Caserta - Milano PK'S Team 76 - 87 1N 2E L W
Libertas Livorno - Budapest Middle Europeans 101 - 109 1W 2S L W
Fano SpaceJam - Charlotte Lions 100 - 101 1W 2S L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Alba Adriatica Foxes 134 - 139 ot 1W 2S L W
Romagna Supersonics - Pescara Dolphins 81 - 97 1W 2S L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Loreto Aprutino Angels 142 - 132 1W 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  34a Giornata        
Fano SpaceJam - Lokomotiv Flegrea 77 - 108 1W 1N L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 94 - 97 1W 1N L W
Romagna Supersonics - Udine Milf Team 134 - 128 1W 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Genova Gamblers 108 - 57 1W 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Phonola Caserta 145 - 85 1W 1N W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Magic City 116 - 111 2S 2E W L
Pescara Dolphins - Stockholm Snögubbar 106 - 121 2S 2E L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Tortuga Pirates 120 - 109 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Milano PK'S Team 147 - 65 2S 2E W L
Charlotte Lions - Blackfoot Broncos 105 - 115 2S 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  35a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Empoli Magic Hands 94 - 52 1N 1W W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Romagna Supersonics 83 - 125 1N 1W L W
Udine Milf Team - Lariano BlackPanthers 159 - 67 1N 1W W L
Genova Gamblers - Libertas Livorno 52 - 100 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Fano SpaceJam 111 - 73 1N 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Pescara Dolphins 139 - 93 2E 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Loreto Aprutino Angels 118 - 143 2E 2S L W
Tortuga Pirates - Budapest Middle Europeans 137 - 120 2E 2S W L
Milano PK'S Team - Charlotte Lions 134 - 153 2E 2S L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Alba Adriatica Foxes 124 - 120 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  36a Giornata        
Romagna Supersonics - Lokomotiv Flegrea 147 - 119 1W 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 83 - 143 1W 1N L W
Libertas Livorno - Udine Milf Team 94 - 96 1W 1N L W
Fano SpaceJam - Genova Gamblers 84 - 52 1W 1N W L
Empoli Magic Hands - Phonola Caserta 134 - 96 1W 1N W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Volterra Magic City 139 - 114 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Stockholm Snögubbar 104 - 138 2S 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Tortuga Pirates 158 - 85 2S 2E W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Milano PK'S Team 133 - 81 2S 2E W L
Pescara Dolphins - Blackfoot Broncos 144 - 130 2S 2E W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  37a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Lariano BlackPanthers 139 - 68 1N 1W W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Libertas Livorno 93 - 90 1N 1W W L
Udine Milf Team - Fano SpaceJam 135 - 74 1N 1W W L
Genova Gamblers - Empoli Magic Hands 58 - 126 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Romagna Supersonics 66 - 90 1N 1W L W
Volterra Magic City - Budapest Middle Europeans 138 - 120 2E 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Charlotte Lions 151 - 105 2E 2S W L
Tortuga Pirates - Alba Adriatica Foxes 106 - 115 2E 2S L W
Milano PK'S Team - Pescara Dolphins 82 - 119 2E 2S L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Loreto Aprutino Angels 146 - 160 2E 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  38a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Alba Adriatica Foxes 94 - 126 1N 2S L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Pescara Dolphins 86 - 124 1N 2S L W
Udine Milf Team - Loreto Aprutino Angels 87 - 135 1N 2S L W
Genova Gamblers - Budapest Middle Europeans 41 - 99 1N 2S L W
Phonola Caserta - Charlotte Lions 117 - 124 1N 2S L W
Libertas Livorno - Stockholm Snögubbar 104 - 123 1W 2E L W
Fano SpaceJam - Tortuga Pirates 107 - 146 1W 2E L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Milano PK'S Team 94 - 92 1W 2E W L
Romagna Supersonics - Blackfoot Broncos 91 - 129 1W 2E L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Volterra Magic City 89 - 154 1W 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  39a Giornata        
Pescara Dolphins - Lokomotiv Flegrea 103 - 100 2S 1N W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 118 - 124 2S 1N L W
Budapest Middle Europeans - Udine Milf Team 92 - 103 2S 1N L W
Charlotte Lions - Genova Gamblers 159 - 112 2S 1N W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Phonola Caserta 99 - 85 2S 1N W L
Tortuga Pirates - Libertas Livorno 168 - 103 2E 1W W L
Milano PK'S Team - Fano SpaceJam 112 - 103 2E 1W W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Empoli Magic Hands 130 - 103 2E 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Romagna Supersonics 113 - 81 2E 1W W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Lariano BlackPanthers 113 - 101 2E 1W W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  40a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Loreto Aprutino Angels 103 - 92 1N 2S W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Budapest Middle Europeans 136 - 101 1N 2S W L
Udine Milf Team - Charlotte Lions 118 - 101 1N 2S W L
Genova Gamblers - Alba Adriatica Foxes 92 - 116 1N 2S L W
Phonola Caserta - Pescara Dolphins 85 - 111 1N 2S L W
Libertas Livorno - Milano PK'S Team 98 - 103 1W 2E L W
Fano SpaceJam - Blackfoot Broncos 97 - 124 1W 2E L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Volterra Magic City 128 - 106 1W 2E W L
Romagna Supersonics - Stockholm Snögubbar 126 - 143 1W 2E L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Tortuga Pirates 81 - 141 1W 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  41a Giornata        
Budapest Middle Europeans - Lokomotiv Flegrea 69 - 83 2S 1N L W
Charlotte Lions - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 134 - 136 2S 1N L W
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Udine Milf Team 124 - 112 2S 1N W L
Pescara Dolphins - Genova Gamblers 114 - 76 2S 1N W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Phonola Caserta 141 - 98 2S 1N W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Libertas Livorno 134 - 111 2E 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Fano SpaceJam 146 - 112 2E 1W W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Empoli Magic Hands 84 - 101 2E 1W L W
Tortuga Pirates - Romagna Supersonics 149 - 122 2E 1W W L
Milano PK'S Team - Lariano BlackPanthers 75 - 103 2E 1W L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  42a Giornata        
Libertas Livorno - Lokomotiv Flegrea 76 - 92 1W 1N L W
Fano SpaceJam - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 87 - 113 1W 1N L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Udine Milf Team 96 - 120 1W 1N L W
Romagna Supersonics - Genova Gamblers 148 - 73 1W 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Phonola Caserta 127 - 115 1W 1N W L
Charlotte Lions - Volterra Magic City 141 - 110 2S 2E W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Stockholm Snögubbar 118 - 100 2S 2E W L
Pescara Dolphins - Tortuga Pirates 128 - 183 2S 2E L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Milano PK'S Team 120 - 74 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Blackfoot Broncos 131 - 135 2S 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  43a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Fano SpaceJam 96 - 64 1N 1W W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Empoli Magic Hands 103 - 95 1N 1W W L
Udine Milf Team - Romagna Supersonics 118 - 140 1N 1W L W
Genova Gamblers - Lariano BlackPanthers 67 - 108 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Libertas Livorno 106 - 85 1N 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Alba Adriatica Foxes 114 - 104 2E 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Pescara Dolphins 109 - 141 2E 2S L W
Tortuga Pirates - Loreto Aprutino Angels 136 - 155 2E 2S L W
Milano PK'S Team - Budapest Middle Europeans 73 - 81 2E 2S L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Charlotte Lions 156 - 120 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  44a Giornata        
Empoli Magic Hands - Lokomotiv Flegrea 116 - 115 1W 1N W L
Romagna Supersonics - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 136 - 86 1W 1N W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Udine Milf Team 145 - 128 1W 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Genova Gamblers 127 - 39 1W 1N W L
Fano SpaceJam - Phonola Caserta 117 - 122 1W 1N L W
Pescara Dolphins - Volterra Magic City 96 - 138 2S 2E L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Stockholm Snögubbar 171 - 103 2S 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Tortuga Pirates 100 - 120 2S 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Milano PK'S Team 136 - 61 2S 2E W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Blackfoot Broncos 123 - 127 2S 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  45a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Romagna Supersonics 99 - 127 1N 1W L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lariano BlackPanthers 114 - 96 1N 1W W L
Udine Milf Team - Libertas Livorno 155 - 102 1N 1W W L
Genova Gamblers - Fano SpaceJam 64 - 103 1N 1W L W
Phonola Caserta - Empoli Magic Hands 87 - 83 1N 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Loreto Aprutino Angels 140 - 128 2E 2S W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Budapest Middle Europeans 120 - 105 2E 2S W L
Tortuga Pirates - Charlotte Lions 134 - 139 2E 2S L W
Milano PK'S Team - Alba Adriatica Foxes 95 - 85 2E 2S W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Pescara Dolphins 123 - 84 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  46a Giornata        
Lariano BlackPanthers - Lokomotiv Flegrea 135 - 60 1W 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 120 - 108 1W 1N W L
Fano SpaceJam - Udine Milf Team 86 - 110 1W 1N L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Genova Gamblers 114 - 63 1W 1N W L
Romagna Supersonics - Phonola Caserta 166 - 82 1W 1N W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Volterra Magic City 84 - 114 2S 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Stockholm Snögubbar 164 - 108 2S 2E W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Tortuga Pirates 148 - 147 2S 2E W L
Pescara Dolphins - Milano PK'S Team 120 - 77 2S 2E W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Blackfoot Broncos 155 - 115 2S 2E W L
          #N/D #N/D    
          #N/D #N/D    
  47a Giornata        
Udine Milf Team - Lokomotiv Flegrea 146 - 111 1N 1N W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Genova Gamblers 128 - 70 1N 1N W L
Empoli Magic Hands - Libertas Livorno 128 - 100 1W 1W W L
Fano SpaceJam - Romagna Supersonics 111 - 101 1W 1W W L
Tortuga Pirates - Volterra Magic City 151 - 128 2E 2E W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Milano PK'S Team 120 - 122 2E 2E L W
Pescara Dolphins - Charlotte Lions 151 - 130 2S 2S W L
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Loreto Aprutino Angels 117 - 119 2S 2S L W
Phonola Caserta - Lariano BlackPanthers 95 - 82 1N 1W W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Budapest Middle Europeans 141 - 91 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  48a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 122 - 128 1N 1N L W
Udine Milf Team - Phonola Caserta 129 - 87 1N 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Fano SpaceJam 96 - 121 1W 1W L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Lariano BlackPanthers 87 - 109 1W 1W L W
Volterra Magic City - Stockholm Snögubbar 102 - 123 2E 2E L W
Tortuga Pirates - Blackfoot Broncos 113 - 122 2E 2E L W
Charlotte Lions - Alba Adriatica Foxes 132 - 125 2S 2S W L
Pescara Dolphins - Budapest Middle Europeans 118 - 92 2S 2S W L
Genova Gamblers - Romagna Supersonics 35 - 148 1N 1W L W
Milano PK'S Team - Loreto Aprutino Angels 162 - 164 ot 2E 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  49a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Genova Gamblers 91 - 66 1N 1N W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Phonola Caserta 106 - 33 1N 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Romagna Supersonics 70 - 132 1W 1W L W
Fano SpaceJam - Lariano BlackPanthers 105 - 89 1W 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Milano PK'S Team 122 - 135 2E 2E L W
Stockholm Snögubbar - Blackfoot Broncos 119 - 80 2E 2E W L
Charlotte Lions - Loreto Aprutino Angels 126 - 140 2S 2S L W
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Budapest Middle Europeans 116 - 123 2S 2S L W
Tortuga Pirates - Pescara Dolphins 94 - 95 2E 2S L W
Udine Milf Team - Empoli Magic Hands 102 - 116 1N 1W L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  50a Giornata        
Phonola Caserta - Lokomotiv Flegrea 100 - 94 1N 1N W L
Genova Gamblers - Udine Milf Team 44 - 145 1N 1N L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Libertas Livorno 116 - 92 1W 1W W L
Romagna Supersonics - Empoli Magic Hands 133 - 129 1W 1W W L
Blackfoot Broncos - Volterra Magic City 144 - 107 2E 2E W L
Milano PK'S Team - Tortuga Pirates 114 - 110 2E 2E W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Charlotte Lions 98 - 125 2S 2S L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Pescara Dolphins 158 - 76 2S 2S W L
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Fano SpaceJam 131 - 90 1N 1W W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Alba Adriatica Foxes 119 - 100 2E 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  51a Giornata        
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Udine Milf Team 118 - 127 1N 1N L W
Phonola Caserta - Genova Gamblers 128 - 59 1N 1N W L
Fano SpaceJam - Empoli Magic Hands 96 - 89 1W 1W W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Romagna Supersonics 114 - 132 1W 1W L W
Stockholm Snögubbar - Tortuga Pirates 127 - 176 2E 2E L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Milano PK'S Team 111 - 123 2E 2E L W
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pescara Dolphins 80 - 100 2S 2S L W
Budapest Middle Europeans - Loreto Aprutino Angels 107 - 132 2S 2S L W
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Libertas Livorno 118 - 109 1N 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Charlotte Lions 111 - 122 2E 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  52a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Udine Milf Team 115 - 151 1N 1N L W
Genova Gamblers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 19 - 131 1N 1N L W
Libertas Livorno - Empoli Magic Hands 113 - 116 1W 1W L W
Romagna Supersonics - Fano SpaceJam 135 - 104 1W 1W W L
Volterra Magic City - Tortuga Pirates 139 - 123 2E 2E W L
Milano PK'S Team - Stockholm Snögubbar 133 - 109 2E 2E W L
Charlotte Lions - Pescara Dolphins 119 - 134 2S 2S L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Alba Adriatica Foxes 124 - 112 2S 2S W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Budapest Middle Europeans 109 - 94 1W 2S W L
Phonola Caserta - Blackfoot Broncos 97 - 125 1N 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  53a Giornata        
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lokomotiv Flegrea 141 - 108 1N 1N W L
Phonola Caserta - Udine Milf Team 92 - 156 1N 1N L W
Fano SpaceJam - Libertas Livorno 105 - 131 1W 1W L W
Lariano BlackPanthers - Empoli Magic Hands 124 - 104 1W 1W W L
Stockholm Snögubbar - Volterra Magic City 83 - 119 2E 2E L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Tortuga Pirates 103 - 109 2E 2E L W
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Charlotte Lions 131 - 137 2S 2S L W
Budapest Middle Europeans - Pescara Dolphins 76 - 96 2S 2S L W
Romagna Supersonics - Loreto Aprutino Angels 134 - 120 1W 2S W L
Genova Gamblers - Milano PK'S Team 50 - 80 1N 2E L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  54a Giornata        
Genova Gamblers - Lokomotiv Flegrea 52 - 111 1N 1N L W
Phonola Caserta - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 67 - 115 1N 1N L W
Romagna Supersonics - Libertas Livorno 119 - 92 1W 1W W L
Lariano BlackPanthers - Fano SpaceJam 100 - 101 1W 1W L W
Milano PK'S Team - Volterra Magic City 101 - 116 2E 2E L W
Blackfoot Broncos - Stockholm Snögubbar 90 - 77 2E 2E W L
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Charlotte Lions 129 - 109 2S 2S W L
Budapest Middle Europeans - Alba Adriatica Foxes 140 - 119 2S 2S W L
Udine Milf Team - Tortuga Pirates 159 - 149 1N 2E W L
Empoli Magic Hands - Pescara Dolphins 98 - 105 1W 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  55a Giornata        
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Phonola Caserta 106 - 84 1N 1N W L
Udine Milf Team - Genova Gamblers 119 - 43 1N 1N W L
Libertas Livorno - Lariano BlackPanthers 79 - 106 1W 1W L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Romagna Supersonics 110 - 147 1W 1W L W
Volterra Magic City - Blackfoot Broncos 129 - 85 2E 2E W L
Tortuga Pirates - Milano PK'S Team 134 - 109 2E 2E W L
Charlotte Lions - Budapest Middle Europeans 156 - 127 2S 2S W L
Pescara Dolphins - Loreto Aprutino Angels 92 - 125 2S 2S L W
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Stockholm Snögubbar 143 - 148 ot 1N 2E L W
Fano SpaceJam - Alba Adriatica Foxes 68 - 111 1W 2S L W
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D    
  56a Giornata        
Udine Milf Team - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers 137 - 93 1N 1N W L
Genova Gamblers - Phonola Caserta 28 - 93 1N 1N L W
Empoli Magic Hands - Fano SpaceJam 142 - 99 1W 1W W L
Romagna Supersonics - Lariano BlackPanthers 148 - 125 1W 1W W L
Tortuga Pirates - Stockholm Snögubbar 141 - 97 2E 2E W L
Milano PK'S Team - Blackfoot Broncos 99 - 147 2E 2E L W
Pescara Dolphins - Alba Adriatica Foxes 74 - 112 2S 2S L W
Loreto Aprutino Angels - Budapest Middle Europeans 152 - 138 2S 2S W L
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Volterra Magic City 119 - 132 1N 2E L W
Libertas Livorno - Charlotte Lions 128 - 111 1W 2S W L
      #N/D #N/D    
      #N/D #N/D