Panoramica

Calendario
Franchigie


Foglio 1: Calendario

Lega 6 - Stagione 2019/20

1a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Splash Brothers 2.0
NY Drinkers - Cremona Bows
Trieste Halberd - Bergamo Bricklayers
Cestisti di Vimini - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks
Croazia Bulls - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Frampula Monkeys - Moab Bighorns
Terracina Hawks - Ayia Napa Frogs
Honolulu Sabertooth - Vince Staples Trapperz
Florence Dire Wolves - Pordenone Rivals







2a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - NY Drinkers
Manziana Forest Elves - Honolulu Sabertooth
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cestisti di Vimini
Trieste Halberd - Pordenone Rivals
Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls
Volterra Thunder - Florence Dire Wolves
Moab Bighorns - Terracina Hawks
Frampula Monkeys - Vince Staples Trapperz
Cremona Bows - Ayia Napa Frogs
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Capiago Magic







3a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cremona Bows
NY Drinkers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Bergamo Bricklayers - Capiago Magic
Cestisti di Vimini - Pordenone Rivals
Villa's Sharks - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Croazia Bulls - Florence Dire Wolves
Moab Bighorns - Ayia Napa Frogs
Terracina Hawks - Vince Staples Trapperz
Frampula Monkeys - Manziana Forest Elves
Trieste Halberd - Volterra Thunder







4a Giornata
Honolulu Sabertooth - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cremona Bows - Manziana Forest Elves
Pordenone Rivals - Bergamo Bricklayers
Capiago Magic - Trieste Halberd
Florence Dire Wolves - Villa's Sharks
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Thunder
Vince Staples Trapperz - Moab Bighorns
Ayia Napa Frogs - Frampula Monkeys
Terracina Hawks - NY Drinkers
Cestisti di Vimini - Croazia Bulls







5a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Manziana Forest Elves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - Trieste Halberd
Pordenone Rivals - Capiago Magic
Croazia Bulls - Volterra Thunder
Florence Dire Wolves - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Terracina Hawks - Frampula Monkeys
Vince Staples Trapperz - Ayia Napa Frogs
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Moab Bighorns
Villa's Sharks - Bergamo Bricklayers







6a Giornata
Villa's Sharks - Splash Brothers 2.0
Croazia Bulls - NY Drinkers
Volterra Thunder - Manziana Forest Elves
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Cremona Bows
Florence Dire Wolves - Honolulu Sabertooth
Moab Bighorns - Bergamo Bricklayers
Terracina Hawks - Cestisti di Vimini
Frampula Monkeys - Trieste Halberd
Ayia Napa Frogs - Capiago Magic
Vince Staples Trapperz - Pordenone Rivals







7a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Croazia Bulls
NY Drinkers - Volterra Thunder
Manziana Forest Elves - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Cremona Bows - Florence Dire Wolves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Villa's Sharks
Bergamo Bricklayers - Terracina Hawks
Cestisti di Vimini - Frampula Monkeys
Trieste Halberd - Ayia Napa Frogs
Capiago Magic - Vince Staples Trapperz
Pordenone Rivals - Moab Bighorns







8a Giornata
Volterra Thunder - Splash Brothers 2.0
Alba Adriatica Foxes - NY Drinkers
Florence Dire Wolves - Manziana Forest Elves
Villa's Sharks - Cremona Bows
Croazia Bulls - Honolulu Sabertooth
Frampula Monkeys - Bergamo Bricklayers
Ayia Napa Frogs - Cestisti di Vimini
Vince Staples Trapperz - Trieste Halberd
Moab Bighorns - Capiago Magic
Terracina Hawks - Pordenone Rivals







9a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Alba Adriatica Foxes
NY Drinkers - Florence Dire Wolves
Manziana Forest Elves - Villa's Sharks
Cremona Bows - Croazia Bulls
Honolulu Sabertooth - Volterra Thunder
Bergamo Bricklayers - Ayia Napa Frogs
Cestisti di Vimini - Vince Staples Trapperz
Trieste Halberd - Moab Bighorns
Capiago Magic - Terracina Hawks
Pordenone Rivals - Frampula Monkeys







10a Giornata
Florence Dire Wolves - Splash Brothers 2.0
Villa's Sharks - NY Drinkers
Croazia Bulls - Manziana Forest Elves
Volterra Thunder - Cremona Bows
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Honolulu Sabertooth
Vince Staples Trapperz - Bergamo Bricklayers
Moab Bighorns - Cestisti di Vimini
Terracina Hawks - Trieste Halberd
Frampula Monkeys - Capiago Magic
Ayia Napa Frogs - Pordenone Rivals







11a Giornata
Bergamo Bricklayers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cestisti di Vimini - NY Drinkers
Trieste Halberd - Manziana Forest Elves
Capiago Magic - Cremona Bows
Pordenone Rivals - Honolulu Sabertooth
Moab Bighorns - Villa's Sharks
Terracina Hawks - Croazia Bulls
Frampula Monkeys - Volterra Thunder
Ayia Napa Frogs - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Vince Staples Trapperz - Florence Dire Wolves







12a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cestisti di Vimini
NY Drinkers - Trieste Halberd
Manziana Forest Elves - Capiago Magic
Cremona Bows - Pordenone Rivals
Honolulu Sabertooth - Bergamo Bricklayers
Villa's Sharks - Terracina Hawks
Croazia Bulls - Frampula Monkeys
Volterra Thunder - Ayia Napa Frogs
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Vince Staples Trapperz
Florence Dire Wolves - Moab Bighorns







13a Giornata
Trieste Halberd - Splash Brothers 2.0
Capiago Magic - NY Drinkers
Pordenone Rivals - Manziana Forest Elves
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - Honolulu Sabertooth
Frampula Monkeys - Villa's Sharks
Ayia Napa Frogs - Croazia Bulls
Vince Staples Trapperz - Volterra Thunder
Moab Bighorns - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Terracina Hawks - Florence Dire Wolves







14a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Capiago Magic
NY Drinkers - Pordenone Rivals
Manziana Forest Elves - Bergamo Bricklayers
Cremona Bows - Cestisti di Vimini
Honolulu Sabertooth - Trieste Halberd
Villa's Sharks - Ayia Napa Frogs
Croazia Bulls - Vince Staples Trapperz
Volterra Thunder - Moab Bighorns
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Terracina Hawks
Florence Dire Wolves - Frampula Monkeys







15a Giornata
Pordenone Rivals - Splash Brothers 2.0
Bergamo Bricklayers - NY Drinkers
Cestisti di Vimini - Manziana Forest Elves
Trieste Halberd - Cremona Bows
Capiago Magic - Honolulu Sabertooth
Vince Staples Trapperz - Villa's Sharks
Moab Bighorns - Croazia Bulls
Terracina Hawks - Volterra Thunder
Frampula Monkeys - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Ayia Napa Frogs - Florence Dire Wolves







16a Giornata
Terracina Hawks - Splash Brothers 2.0
Frampula Monkeys - NY Drinkers
Ayia Napa Frogs - Manziana Forest Elves
Vince Staples Trapperz - Cremona Bows
Moab Bighorns - Honolulu Sabertooth
Croazia Bulls - Bergamo Bricklayers
Volterra Thunder - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Trieste Halberd
Florence Dire Wolves - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Pordenone Rivals







17a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Frampula Monkeys
NY Drinkers - Ayia Napa Frogs
Manziana Forest Elves - Vince Staples Trapperz
Cremona Bows - Moab Bighorns
Honolulu Sabertooth - Terracina Hawks
Bergamo Bricklayers - Volterra Thunder
Cestisti di Vimini - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Trieste Halberd - Florence Dire Wolves
Capiago Magic - Villa's Sharks
Pordenone Rivals - Croazia Bulls







18a Giornata
Ayia Napa Frogs - Splash Brothers 2.0
Vince Staples Trapperz - NY Drinkers
Moab Bighorns - Manziana Forest Elves
Terracina Hawks - Cremona Bows
Frampula Monkeys - Honolulu Sabertooth
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Bergamo Bricklayers
Florence Dire Wolves - Cestisti di Vimini
Villa's Sharks - Trieste Halberd
Croazia Bulls - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Pordenone Rivals







19a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Vince Staples Trapperz
NY Drinkers - Moab Bighorns
Manziana Forest Elves - Terracina Hawks
Cremona Bows - Frampula Monkeys
Honolulu Sabertooth - Ayia Napa Frogs
Bergamo Bricklayers - Florence Dire Wolves
Cestisti di Vimini - Villa's Sharks
Trieste Halberd - Croazia Bulls
Capiago Magic - Volterra Thunder
Pordenone Rivals - Alba Adriatica Foxes







20a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Manziana Forest Elves
Cremona Bows - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Trieste Halberd
Capiago Magic - Cestisti di Vimini
Villa's Sharks - Volterra Thunder
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Croazia Bulls
Moab Bighorns - Frampula Monkeys
Ayia Napa Frogs - Terracina Hawks
Vince Staples Trapperz - Honolulu Sabertooth
Pordenone Rivals - Florence Dire Wolves







21a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Honolulu Sabertooth - Manziana Forest Elves
Cestisti di Vimini - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Trieste Halberd
Croazia Bulls - Villa's Sharks
Florence Dire Wolves - Volterra Thunder
Terracina Hawks - Moab Bighorns
Vince Staples Trapperz - Frampula Monkeys
Ayia Napa Frogs - Cremona Bows
Capiago Magic - Alba Adriatica Foxes







22a Giornata
Cremona Bows - Splash Brothers 2.0
Honolulu Sabertooth - NY Drinkers
Capiago Magic - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Villa's Sharks
Florence Dire Wolves - Croazia Bulls
Ayia Napa Frogs - Moab Bighorns
Vince Staples Trapperz - Terracina Hawks
Manziana Forest Elves - Frampula Monkeys
Volterra Thunder - Trieste Halberd







23a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Honolulu Sabertooth
Manziana Forest Elves - Cremona Bows
Bergamo Bricklayers - Pordenone Rivals
Trieste Halberd - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Florence Dire Wolves
Volterra Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Vince Staples Trapperz
Frampula Monkeys - Ayia Napa Frogs
NY Drinkers - Terracina Hawks
Croazia Bulls - Cestisti di Vimini







24a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - NY Drinkers
Cremona Bows - Honolulu Sabertooth
Trieste Halberd - Cestisti di Vimini
Capiago Magic - Pordenone Rivals
Volterra Thunder - Croazia Bulls
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Florence Dire Wolves
Frampula Monkeys - Terracina Hawks
Ayia Napa Frogs - Vince Staples Trapperz
Moab Bighorns - Splash Brothers 2.0
Bergamo Bricklayers - Villa's Sharks







25a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Bergamo Bricklayers
NY Drinkers - Cestisti di Vimini
Manziana Forest Elves - Trieste Halberd
Cremona Bows - Capiago Magic
Honolulu Sabertooth - Pordenone Rivals
Villa's Sharks - Moab Bighorns
Croazia Bulls - Terracina Hawks
Volterra Thunder - Frampula Monkeys
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Ayia Napa Frogs
Florence Dire Wolves - Vince Staples Trapperz







26a Giornata
Cestisti di Vimini - Splash Brothers 2.0
Trieste Halberd - NY Drinkers
Capiago Magic - Manziana Forest Elves
Pordenone Rivals - Cremona Bows
Bergamo Bricklayers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Villa's Sharks
Frampula Monkeys - Croazia Bulls
Ayia Napa Frogs - Volterra Thunder
Vince Staples Trapperz - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Florence Dire Wolves







27a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Trieste Halberd
NY Drinkers - Capiago Magic
Manziana Forest Elves - Pordenone Rivals
Cremona Bows - Bergamo Bricklayers
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cestisti di Vimini
Villa's Sharks - Frampula Monkeys
Croazia Bulls - Ayia Napa Frogs
Volterra Thunder - Vince Staples Trapperz
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Moab Bighorns
Florence Dire Wolves - Terracina Hawks







28a Giornata
Capiago Magic - Splash Brothers 2.0
Pordenone Rivals - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Manziana Forest Elves
Cestisti di Vimini - Cremona Bows
Trieste Halberd - Honolulu Sabertooth
Ayia Napa Frogs - Villa's Sharks
Vince Staples Trapperz - Croazia Bulls
Moab Bighorns - Volterra Thunder
Terracina Hawks - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Frampula Monkeys - Florence Dire Wolves







29a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Pordenone Rivals
NY Drinkers - Bergamo Bricklayers
Manziana Forest Elves - Cestisti di Vimini
Cremona Bows - Trieste Halberd
Honolulu Sabertooth - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Vince Staples Trapperz
Croazia Bulls - Moab Bighorns
Volterra Thunder - Terracina Hawks
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Frampula Monkeys
Florence Dire Wolves - Ayia Napa Frogs







30a Giornata
Croazia Bulls - Splash Brothers 2.0
Volterra Thunder - NY Drinkers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Manziana Forest Elves
Florence Dire Wolves - Cremona Bows
Villa's Sharks - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Bergamo Bricklayers
Frampula Monkeys - Cestisti di Vimini
Ayia Napa Frogs - Trieste Halberd
Vince Staples Trapperz - Capiago Magic
Moab Bighorns - Pordenone Rivals







31a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Volterra Thunder
NY Drinkers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Manziana Forest Elves - Florence Dire Wolves
Cremona Bows - Villa's Sharks
Honolulu Sabertooth - Croazia Bulls
Bergamo Bricklayers - Frampula Monkeys
Cestisti di Vimini - Ayia Napa Frogs
Trieste Halberd - Vince Staples Trapperz
Capiago Magic - Moab Bighorns
Pordenone Rivals - Terracina Hawks







32a Giornata
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Splash Brothers 2.0
Florence Dire Wolves - NY Drinkers
Villa's Sharks - Manziana Forest Elves
Croazia Bulls - Cremona Bows
Volterra Thunder - Honolulu Sabertooth
Ayia Napa Frogs - Bergamo Bricklayers
Vince Staples Trapperz - Cestisti di Vimini
Moab Bighorns - Trieste Halberd
Terracina Hawks - Capiago Magic
Frampula Monkeys - Pordenone Rivals







33a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Florence Dire Wolves
NY Drinkers - Villa's Sharks
Manziana Forest Elves - Croazia Bulls
Cremona Bows - Volterra Thunder
Honolulu Sabertooth - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Bergamo Bricklayers - Vince Staples Trapperz
Cestisti di Vimini - Moab Bighorns
Trieste Halberd - Terracina Hawks
Capiago Magic - Frampula Monkeys
Pordenone Rivals - Ayia Napa Frogs







34a Giornata
Cestisti di Vimini - Splash Brothers 2.0
Trieste Halberd - NY Drinkers
Capiago Magic - Manziana Forest Elves
Pordenone Rivals - Cremona Bows
Bergamo Bricklayers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Villa's Sharks
Frampula Monkeys - Croazia Bulls
Ayia Napa Frogs - Volterra Thunder
Vince Staples Trapperz - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Florence Dire Wolves







35a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Trieste Halberd
NY Drinkers - Capiago Magic
Manziana Forest Elves - Pordenone Rivals
Cremona Bows - Bergamo Bricklayers
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cestisti di Vimini
Villa's Sharks - Frampula Monkeys
Croazia Bulls - Ayia Napa Frogs
Volterra Thunder - Vince Staples Trapperz
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Moab Bighorns
Florence Dire Wolves - Terracina Hawks







36a Giornata
Capiago Magic - Splash Brothers 2.0
Pordenone Rivals - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Manziana Forest Elves
Cestisti di Vimini - Cremona Bows
Trieste Halberd - Honolulu Sabertooth
Ayia Napa Frogs - Villa's Sharks
Vince Staples Trapperz - Croazia Bulls
Moab Bighorns - Volterra Thunder
Terracina Hawks - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Frampula Monkeys - Florence Dire Wolves







37a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Pordenone Rivals
NY Drinkers - Bergamo Bricklayers
Manziana Forest Elves - Cestisti di Vimini
Cremona Bows - Trieste Halberd
Honolulu Sabertooth - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Vince Staples Trapperz
Croazia Bulls - Moab Bighorns
Volterra Thunder - Terracina Hawks
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Frampula Monkeys
Florence Dire Wolves - Ayia Napa Frogs







38a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Terracina Hawks
NY Drinkers - Frampula Monkeys
Manziana Forest Elves - Ayia Napa Frogs
Cremona Bows - Vince Staples Trapperz
Honolulu Sabertooth - Moab Bighorns
Bergamo Bricklayers - Croazia Bulls
Cestisti di Vimini - Volterra Thunder
Trieste Halberd - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Capiago Magic - Florence Dire Wolves
Pordenone Rivals - Villa's Sharks







39a Giornata
Frampula Monkeys - Splash Brothers 2.0
Ayia Napa Frogs - NY Drinkers
Vince Staples Trapperz - Manziana Forest Elves
Moab Bighorns - Cremona Bows
Terracina Hawks - Honolulu Sabertooth
Volterra Thunder - Bergamo Bricklayers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Cestisti di Vimini
Florence Dire Wolves - Trieste Halberd
Villa's Sharks - Capiago Magic
Croazia Bulls - Pordenone Rivals







40a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Ayia Napa Frogs
NY Drinkers - Vince Staples Trapperz
Manziana Forest Elves - Moab Bighorns
Cremona Bows - Terracina Hawks
Honolulu Sabertooth - Frampula Monkeys
Bergamo Bricklayers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Cestisti di Vimini - Florence Dire Wolves
Trieste Halberd - Villa's Sharks
Capiago Magic - Croazia Bulls
Pordenone Rivals - Volterra Thunder







41a Giornata
Vince Staples Trapperz - Splash Brothers 2.0
Moab Bighorns - NY Drinkers
Terracina Hawks - Manziana Forest Elves
Frampula Monkeys - Cremona Bows
Ayia Napa Frogs - Honolulu Sabertooth
Florence Dire Wolves - Bergamo Bricklayers
Villa's Sharks - Cestisti di Vimini
Croazia Bulls - Trieste Halberd
Volterra Thunder - Capiago Magic
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pordenone Rivals







42a Giornata
Bergamo Bricklayers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cestisti di Vimini - NY Drinkers
Trieste Halberd - Manziana Forest Elves
Capiago Magic - Cremona Bows
Pordenone Rivals - Honolulu Sabertooth
Moab Bighorns - Villa's Sharks
Terracina Hawks - Croazia Bulls
Frampula Monkeys - Volterra Thunder
Ayia Napa Frogs - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Vince Staples Trapperz - Florence Dire Wolves







43a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cestisti di Vimini
NY Drinkers - Trieste Halberd
Manziana Forest Elves - Capiago Magic
Cremona Bows - Pordenone Rivals
Honolulu Sabertooth - Bergamo Bricklayers
Villa's Sharks - Terracina Hawks
Croazia Bulls - Frampula Monkeys
Volterra Thunder - Ayia Napa Frogs
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Vince Staples Trapperz
Florence Dire Wolves - Moab Bighorns







44a Giornata
Trieste Halberd - Splash Brothers 2.0
Capiago Magic - NY Drinkers
Pordenone Rivals - Manziana Forest Elves
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - Honolulu Sabertooth
Frampula Monkeys - Villa's Sharks
Ayia Napa Frogs - Croazia Bulls
Vince Staples Trapperz - Volterra Thunder
Moab Bighorns - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Terracina Hawks - Florence Dire Wolves







45a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Capiago Magic
NY Drinkers - Pordenone Rivals
Manziana Forest Elves - Bergamo Bricklayers
Cremona Bows - Cestisti di Vimini
Honolulu Sabertooth - Trieste Halberd
Villa's Sharks - Ayia Napa Frogs
Croazia Bulls - Vince Staples Trapperz
Volterra Thunder - Moab Bighorns
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Terracina Hawks
Florence Dire Wolves - Frampula Monkeys







46a Giornata
Pordenone Rivals - Splash Brothers 2.0
Bergamo Bricklayers - NY Drinkers
Cestisti di Vimini - Manziana Forest Elves
Trieste Halberd - Cremona Bows
Capiago Magic - Honolulu Sabertooth
Vince Staples Trapperz - Villa's Sharks
Moab Bighorns - Croazia Bulls
Terracina Hawks - Volterra Thunder
Frampula Monkeys - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Ayia Napa Frogs - Florence Dire Wolves







47a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Splash Brothers 2.0
NY Drinkers - Cremona Bows
Trieste Halberd - Bergamo Bricklayers
Cestisti di Vimini - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks
Croazia Bulls - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Frampula Monkeys - Moab Bighorns
Terracina Hawks - Ayia Napa Frogs
Honolulu Sabertooth - Pordenone Rivals
Florence Dire Wolves - Vince Staples Trapperz







48a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - NY Drinkers
Manziana Forest Elves - Honolulu Sabertooth
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cestisti di Vimini
Trieste Halberd - Pordenone Rivals
Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls
Volterra Thunder - Florence Dire Wolves
Moab Bighorns - Terracina Hawks
Frampula Monkeys - Vince Staples Trapperz
Cremona Bows - Capiago Magic
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Ayia Napa Frogs







49a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cremona Bows
NY Drinkers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Bergamo Bricklayers - Capiago Magic
Cestisti di Vimini - Pordenone Rivals
Villa's Sharks - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Croazia Bulls - Florence Dire Wolves
Moab Bighorns - Ayia Napa Frogs
Terracina Hawks - Vince Staples Trapperz
Volterra Thunder - Frampula Monkeys
Manziana Forest Elves - Trieste Halberd







50a Giornata
Honolulu Sabertooth - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cremona Bows - Manziana Forest Elves
Pordenone Rivals - Bergamo Bricklayers
Capiago Magic - Trieste Halberd
Florence Dire Wolves - Villa's Sharks
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Thunder
Vince Staples Trapperz - Moab Bighorns
Ayia Napa Frogs - Frampula Monkeys
NY Drinkers - Cestisti di Vimini
Croazia Bulls - Terracina Hawks







51a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Manziana Forest Elves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - Trieste Halberd
Pordenone Rivals - Capiago Magic
Croazia Bulls - Volterra Thunder
Florence Dire Wolves - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Terracina Hawks - Frampula Monkeys
Vince Staples Trapperz - Ayia Napa Frogs
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Bergamo Bricklayers
Villa's Sharks - Moab Bighorns







52a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Manziana Forest Elves
Cremona Bows - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Trieste Halberd
Capiago Magic - Cestisti di Vimini
Villa's Sharks - Volterra Thunder
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Croazia Bulls
Moab Bighorns - Frampula Monkeys
Ayia Napa Frogs - Terracina Hawks
Pordenone Rivals - Vince Staples Trapperz
Honolulu Sabertooth - Florence Dire Wolves







53a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Honolulu Sabertooth - Manziana Forest Elves
Cestisti di Vimini - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Trieste Halberd
Croazia Bulls - Villa's Sharks
Florence Dire Wolves - Volterra Thunder
Terracina Hawks - Moab Bighorns
Vince Staples Trapperz - Frampula Monkeys
Capiago Magic - Ayia Napa Frogs
Cremona Bows - Alba Adriatica Foxes







54a Giornata
Cremona Bows - Splash Brothers 2.0
Honolulu Sabertooth - NY Drinkers
Capiago Magic - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Villa's Sharks
Florence Dire Wolves - Croazia Bulls
Ayia Napa Frogs - Moab Bighorns
Vince Staples Trapperz - Terracina Hawks
Manziana Forest Elves - Volterra Thunder
Trieste Halberd - Frampula Monkeys







55a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Honolulu Sabertooth
Manziana Forest Elves - Cremona Bows
Bergamo Bricklayers - Pordenone Rivals
Trieste Halberd - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Florence Dire Wolves
Volterra Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Vince Staples Trapperz
Frampula Monkeys - Ayia Napa Frogs
NY Drinkers - Croazia Bulls
Cestisti di Vimini - Terracina Hawks







56a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - NY Drinkers
Cremona Bows - Honolulu Sabertooth
Trieste Halberd - Cestisti di Vimini
Capiago Magic - Pordenone Rivals
Volterra Thunder - Croazia Bulls
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Florence Dire Wolves
Frampula Monkeys - Terracina Hawks
Ayia Napa Frogs - Vince Staples Trapperz
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Villa's Sharks
Bergamo Bricklayers - Moab Bighorns















































































Foglio 2: Franchigie

SIGLA FRANCHIGIA
North1 Splash Brothers 2.0
North2 NY Drinkers
North3 Manziana Forest Elves
North4 Cremona Bows
North5 Honolulu Sabertooth
West1 Bergamo Bricklayers
West2 Cestisti di Vimini
West3 Trieste Halberd
West4 Capiago Magic
West5 Pordenone Rivals
East1 Villa's Sharks
East2 Croazia Bulls
East3 Volterra Thunder
East4 Alba Adriatica Foxes
East5 Florence Dire Wolves
South1 Moab Bighorns
South2 Terracina Hawks
South3 Frampula Monkeys
South4 Ayia Napa Frogs
South5 Vince Staples Trapperz