Lega 10 - Stagione 2020/21
  1a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Genova Gamblers
Udine Milf Team - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Empoli Magic Hands - Mandello SpaceJam
Lariano BlackPanthers - Empoli City Thunder
Udine Panda's Friends - Tortuga Pirates
Blackfoot Broncos - Milano PK'S Team
Pescara Dolphins - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Charlotte Lions - Napoli Magpies
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Riccione Snakes
Volterra Magic City - Budapest Middle Europeans
  2a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Udine Milf Team
Genova Gamblers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Empoli Magic Hands - Lariano BlackPanthers
Mandello SpaceJam - Empoli City Thunder
Udine Panda's Friends - Blackfoot Broncos
Tortuga Pirates - Milano PK'S Team
Pescara Dolphins - Charlotte Lions
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Napoli Magpies
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Volterra Magic City
Riccione Snakes - Budapest Middle Europeans
  3a Giornata  
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Empoli City Thunder - Riccione Snakes
Milano PK'S Team - Volterra Magic City
Napoli Magpies - Budapest Middle Europeans
Phonola Caserta - Mandello SpaceJam
Genova Gamblers - Lariano BlackPanthers
Udine Milf Team - Empoli Magic Hands
Udine Panda's Friends - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Tortuga Pirates - Charlotte Lions
Blackfoot Broncos - Pescara Dolphins
  4a Giornata  
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Phonola Caserta
Udine Milf Team - Genova Gamblers
Riccione Snakes - Empoli Magic Hands
Lariano BlackPanthers - Mandello SpaceJam
Volterra Magic City - Udine Panda's Friends
Blackfoot Broncos - Tortuga Pirates
Budapest Middle Europeans - Pescara Dolphins
Charlotte Lions - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Empoli City Thunder - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Napoli Magpies - Milano PK'S Team
  5a Giornata  
Udine Milf Team - Phonola Caserta
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Genova Gamblers
Lariano BlackPanthers - Empoli Magic Hands
Empoli City Thunder - Mandello SpaceJam
Blackfoot Broncos - Udine Panda's Friends
Milano PK'S Team - Tortuga Pirates
Charlotte Lions - Pescara Dolphins
Napoli Magpies - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Budapest Middle Europeans - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Riccione Snakes - Volterra Magic City
  6a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Genova Gamblers - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Udine Milf Team - Lariano BlackPanthers
Empoli Magic Hands - Empoli City Thunder
Mandello SpaceJam - Riccione Snakes
Udine Panda's Friends - Milano PK'S Team
Tortuga Pirates - Volterra Magic City
Blackfoot Broncos - Charlotte Lions
Pescara Dolphins - Napoli Magpies
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Budapest Middle Europeans
  7a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Genova Gamblers
Udine Milf Team - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Empoli Magic Hands - Mandello SpaceJam
Lariano BlackPanthers - Riccione Snakes
Udine Panda's Friends - Tortuga Pirates
Blackfoot Broncos - Volterra Magic City
Pescara Dolphins - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Charlotte Lions - Budapest Middle Europeans
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Napoli Magpies
Empoli City Thunder - Milano PK'S Team
  8a Giornata  
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Phonola Caserta
Udine Milf Team - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Riccione Snakes - Empoli Magic Hands
Lariano BlackPanthers - Empoli City Thunder
Volterra Magic City - Udine Panda's Friends
Blackfoot Broncos - Milano PK'S Team
Budapest Middle Europeans - Pescara Dolphins
Charlotte Lions - Napoli Magpies
Tortuga Pirates - Genova Gamblers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Mandello SpaceJam
  9a Giornata  
Genova Gamblers - Udine Milf Team
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Mandello SpaceJam - Lariano BlackPanthers
Empoli City Thunder - Riccione Snakes
Tortuga Pirates - Blackfoot Broncos
Milano PK'S Team - Volterra Magic City
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Charlotte Lions
Napoli Magpies - Budapest Middle Europeans
Phonola Caserta - Udine Panda's Friends
Empoli Magic Hands - Pescara Dolphins
  10a Giornata  
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Udine Milf Team
Riccione Snakes - Lariano BlackPanthers
Volterra Magic City - Blackfoot Broncos
Budapest Middle Europeans - Charlotte Lions
Empoli Magic Hands - Phonola Caserta
Mandello SpaceJam - Genova Gamblers
Pescara Dolphins - Udine Panda's Friends
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Tortuga Pirates
Milano PK'S Team - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Napoli Magpies - Empoli City Thunder
  11a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Empoli City Thunder
Genova Gamblers - Riccione Snakes
Udine Milf Team - Mandello SpaceJam
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Lariano BlackPanthers
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Empoli Magic Hands
Udine Panda's Friends - Napoli Magpies
Tortuga Pirates - Budapest Middle Europeans
Blackfoot Broncos - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Milano PK'S Team - Charlotte Lions
Volterra Magic City - Pescara Dolphins
  12a Giornata  
Blackfoot Broncos - Phonola Caserta
Milano PK'S Team - Genova Gamblers
Volterra Magic City - Udine Milf Team
Udine Panda's Friends - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Tortuga Pirates - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Charlotte Lions - Empoli Magic Hands
Napoli Magpies - Mandello SpaceJam
Budapest Middle Europeans - Lariano BlackPanthers
Pescara Dolphins - Empoli City Thunder
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Riccione Snakes
  13a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Milano PK'S Team
Genova Gamblers - Volterra Magic City
Udine Milf Team - Udine Panda's Friends
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Tortuga Pirates
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Blackfoot Broncos
Empoli Magic Hands - Napoli Magpies
Mandello SpaceJam - Budapest Middle Europeans
Lariano BlackPanthers - Pescara Dolphins
Empoli City Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Riccione Snakes - Charlotte Lions
  14a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Genova Gamblers - Charlotte Lions
Udine Milf Team - Napoli Magpies
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Budapest Middle Europeans
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Pescara Dolphins
Empoli Magic Hands - Tortuga Pirates
Mandello SpaceJam - Blackfoot Broncos
Lariano BlackPanthers - Milano PK'S Team
Empoli City Thunder - Volterra Magic City
Riccione Snakes - Udine Panda's Friends
  15a Giornata  
Udine Milf Team - Phonola Caserta
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Genova Gamblers
Lariano BlackPanthers - Empoli Magic Hands
Empoli City Thunder - Mandello SpaceJam
Blackfoot Broncos - Udine Panda's Friends
Milano PK'S Team - Tortuga Pirates
Charlotte Lions - Pescara Dolphins
Napoli Magpies - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Volterra Magic City - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Budapest Middle Europeans - Riccione Snakes
  16a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Riccione Snakes
Genova Gamblers - Empoli Magic Hands
Udine Milf Team - Empoli City Thunder
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Mandello SpaceJam
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Lariano BlackPanthers
Udine Panda's Friends - Budapest Middle Europeans
Tortuga Pirates - Pescara Dolphins
Blackfoot Broncos - Napoli Magpies
Milano PK'S Team - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Volterra Magic City - Charlotte Lions
  17a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Budapest Middle Europeans
Genova Gamblers - Pescara Dolphins
Udine Milf Team - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Charlotte Lions
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Napoli Magpies
Empoli Magic Hands - Volterra Magic City
Mandello SpaceJam - Udine Panda's Friends
Lariano BlackPanthers - Tortuga Pirates
Empoli City Thunder - Blackfoot Broncos
Riccione Snakes - Milano PK'S Team
  18a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Napoli Magpies
Genova Gamblers - Budapest Middle Europeans
Udine Milf Team - Pescara Dolphins
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Charlotte Lions
Empoli Magic Hands - Milano PK'S Team
Mandello SpaceJam - Volterra Magic City
Lariano BlackPanthers - Udine Panda's Friends
Empoli City Thunder - Tortuga Pirates
Riccione Snakes - Blackfoot Broncos
  19a Giornata  
Empoli City Thunder - Phonola Caserta
Riccione Snakes - Genova Gamblers
Mandello SpaceJam - Udine Milf Team
Lariano BlackPanthers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Empoli Magic Hands - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Napoli Magpies - Udine Panda's Friends
Budapest Middle Europeans - Tortuga Pirates
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Blackfoot Broncos
Charlotte Lions - Milano PK'S Team
Pescara Dolphins - Volterra Magic City
  20a Giornata  
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Phonola Caserta
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Genova Gamblers
Empoli City Thunder - Empoli Magic Hands
Riccione Snakes - Mandello SpaceJam
Milano PK'S Team - Udine Panda's Friends
Volterra Magic City - Tortuga Pirates
Napoli Magpies - Pescara Dolphins
Budapest Middle Europeans - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Blackfoot Broncos - Udine Milf Team
Charlotte Lions - Lariano BlackPanthers
  21a Giornata  
Genova Gamblers - Phonola Caserta
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Udine Milf Team
Mandello SpaceJam - Empoli Magic Hands
Empoli City Thunder - Lariano BlackPanthers
Tortuga Pirates - Udine Panda's Friends
Milano PK'S Team - Blackfoot Broncos
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pescara Dolphins
Napoli Magpies - Charlotte Lions
Riccione Snakes - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Budapest Middle Europeans - Volterra Magic City
  22a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Udine Milf Team
Empoli Magic Hands - Riccione Snakes
Empoli City Thunder - Lariano BlackPanthers
Udine Panda's Friends - Volterra Magic City
Milano PK'S Team - Blackfoot Broncos
Pescara Dolphins - Budapest Middle Europeans
Napoli Magpies - Charlotte Lions
Genova Gamblers - Tortuga Pirates
Mandello SpaceJam - Alba Adriatica Foxes
  23a Giornata  
Napoli Magpies - Phonola Caserta
Budapest Middle Europeans - Genova Gamblers
Pescara Dolphins - Udine Milf Team
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Charlotte Lions - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Milano PK'S Team - Empoli Magic Hands
Volterra Magic City - Mandello SpaceJam
Udine Panda's Friends - Lariano BlackPanthers
Tortuga Pirates - Empoli City Thunder
Blackfoot Broncos - Riccione Snakes
  24a Giornata  
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Phonola Caserta
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Genova Gamblers
Lariano BlackPanthers - Udine Milf Team
Empoli City Thunder - Empoli Magic Hands
Riccione Snakes - Mandello SpaceJam
Milano PK'S Team - Udine Panda's Friends
Volterra Magic City - Tortuga Pirates
Charlotte Lions - Blackfoot Broncos
Napoli Magpies - Pescara Dolphins
Budapest Middle Europeans - Alba Adriatica Foxes
     
  25a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Genova Gamblers - Udine Milf Team
Empoli Magic Hands - Riccione Snakes
Mandello SpaceJam - Lariano BlackPanthers
Udine Panda's Friends - Volterra Magic City
Tortuga Pirates - Blackfoot Broncos
Pescara Dolphins - Budapest Middle Europeans
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Charlotte Lions
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Empoli City Thunder
Milano PK'S Team - Napoli Magpies
  26a Giornata  
Udine Milf Team - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Lariano BlackPanthers - Riccione Snakes
Blackfoot Broncos - Volterra Magic City
Charlotte Lions - Budapest Middle Europeans
Phonola Caserta - Empoli Magic Hands
Genova Gamblers - Mandello SpaceJam
Udine Panda's Friends - Pescara Dolphins
Tortuga Pirates - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Milano PK'S Team
Empoli City Thunder - Napoli Magpies
  27a Giornata  
Genova Gamblers - Phonola Caserta
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Udine Milf Team
Mandello SpaceJam - Empoli Magic Hands
Riccione Snakes - Lariano BlackPanthers
Tortuga Pirates - Udine Panda's Friends
Volterra Magic City - Blackfoot Broncos
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pescara Dolphins
Budapest Middle Europeans - Charlotte Lions
Napoli Magpies - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Milano PK'S Team - Empoli City Thunder
  28a Giornata  
Charlotte Lions - Phonola Caserta
Napoli Magpies - Genova Gamblers
Budapest Middle Europeans - Udine Milf Team
Pescara Dolphins - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Blackfoot Broncos - Empoli Magic Hands
Milano PK'S Team - Mandello SpaceJam
Volterra Magic City - Lariano BlackPanthers
Udine Panda's Friends - Empoli City Thunder
Tortuga Pirates - Riccione Snakes
  29a Giornata  
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Phonola Caserta
Charlotte Lions - Genova Gamblers
Napoli Magpies - Udine Milf Team
Budapest Middle Europeans - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Pescara Dolphins - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Tortuga Pirates - Empoli Magic Hands
Blackfoot Broncos - Mandello SpaceJam
Milano PK'S Team - Lariano BlackPanthers
Volterra Magic City - Empoli City Thunder
Udine Panda's Friends - Riccione Snakes
  30a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Genova Gamblers - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Empoli Magic Hands - Empoli City Thunder
Mandello SpaceJam - Riccione Snakes
Udine Panda's Friends - Milano PK'S Team
Tortuga Pirates - Volterra Magic City
Pescara Dolphins - Napoli Magpies
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Budapest Middle Europeans
Udine Milf Team - Blackfoot Broncos
Lariano BlackPanthers - Charlotte Lions
  31a Giornata  
Riccione Snakes - Phonola Caserta
Empoli Magic Hands - Genova Gamblers
Empoli City Thunder - Udine Milf Team
Mandello SpaceJam - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Lariano BlackPanthers - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Budapest Middle Europeans - Udine Panda's Friends
Pescara Dolphins - Tortuga Pirates
Napoli Magpies - Blackfoot Broncos
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Milano PK'S Team
Charlotte Lions - Volterra Magic City
  32a Giornata  
Tortuga Pirates - Phonola Caserta
Blackfoot Broncos - Genova Gamblers
Milano PK'S Team - Udine Milf Team
Volterra Magic City - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Udine Panda's Friends - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Empoli Magic Hands
Charlotte Lions - Mandello SpaceJam
Napoli Magpies - Lariano BlackPanthers
Budapest Middle Europeans - Empoli City Thunder
Pescara Dolphins - Riccione Snakes
  33a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Blackfoot Broncos
Genova Gamblers - Milano PK'S Team
Udine Milf Team - Volterra Magic City
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Udine Panda's Friends
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Tortuga Pirates
Empoli Magic Hands - Charlotte Lions
Mandello SpaceJam - Napoli Magpies
Lariano BlackPanthers - Budapest Middle Europeans
Empoli City Thunder - Pescara Dolphins
Riccione Snakes - Alba Adriatica Foxes
  34a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Pescara Dolphins
Genova Gamblers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Udine Milf Team - Charlotte Lions
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Riccione Snakes
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Empoli City Thunder
Empoli Magic Hands - Udine Panda's Friends
Mandello SpaceJam - Tortuga Pirates
Lariano BlackPanthers - Blackfoot Broncos
Milano PK'S Team - Budapest Middle Europeans
Volterra Magic City - Napoli Magpies
  35a Giornata  
Pescara Dolphins - Phonola Caserta
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Genova Gamblers
Charlotte Lions - Udine Milf Team
Riccione Snakes - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Empoli City Thunder - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Udine Panda's Friends - Empoli Magic Hands
Tortuga Pirates - Mandello SpaceJam
Blackfoot Broncos - Lariano BlackPanthers
Budapest Middle Europeans - Milano PK'S Team
Napoli Magpies - Volterra Magic City
  36a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Volterra Magic City
Genova Gamblers - Udine Panda's Friends
Udine Milf Team - Tortuga Pirates
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Blackfoot Broncos
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Milano PK'S Team
Empoli Magic Hands - Budapest Middle Europeans
Mandello SpaceJam - Pescara Dolphins
Lariano BlackPanthers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Empoli City Thunder - Charlotte Lions
Riccione Snakes - Napoli Magpies
  37a Giornata  
Milano PK'S Team - Phonola Caserta
Volterra Magic City - Genova Gamblers
Udine Panda's Friends - Udine Milf Team
Tortuga Pirates - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Blackfoot Broncos - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Napoli Magpies - Empoli Magic Hands
Budapest Middle Europeans - Mandello SpaceJam
Pescara Dolphins - Lariano BlackPanthers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Empoli City Thunder
Charlotte Lions - Riccione Snakes
  38a Giornata  
Lariano BlackPanthers - Phonola Caserta
Empoli City Thunder - Genova Gamblers
Riccione Snakes - Udine Milf Team
Charlotte Lions - Udine Panda's Friends
Napoli Magpies - Tortuga Pirates
Budapest Middle Europeans - Blackfoot Broncos
Empoli Magic Hands - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Mandello SpaceJam - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Pescara Dolphins - Milano PK'S Team
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Magic City
  39a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Udine Milf Team
Genova Gamblers - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Empoli Magic Hands - Lariano BlackPanthers
Mandello SpaceJam - Empoli City Thunder
Udine Panda's Friends - Blackfoot Broncos
Tortuga Pirates - Milano PK'S Team
Pescara Dolphins - Charlotte Lions
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Napoli Magpies
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Budapest Middle Europeans
Volterra Magic City - Riccione Snakes
  40a Giornata  
Volterra Magic City - Phonola Caserta
Udine Panda's Friends - Genova Gamblers
Tortuga Pirates - Udine Milf Team
Blackfoot Broncos - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Milano PK'S Team - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Budapest Middle Europeans - Empoli Magic Hands
Pescara Dolphins - Mandello SpaceJam
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Lariano BlackPanthers
Charlotte Lions - Empoli City Thunder
Napoli Magpies - Riccione Snakes
  41a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Charlotte Lions
Genova Gamblers - Napoli Magpies
Udine Milf Team - Budapest Middle Europeans
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Pescara Dolphins
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Empoli Magic Hands - Blackfoot Broncos
Mandello SpaceJam - Milano PK'S Team
Lariano BlackPanthers - Volterra Magic City
Empoli City Thunder - Udine Panda's Friends
Riccione Snakes - Tortuga Pirates
  42a Giornata  
Budapest Middle Europeans - Phonola Caserta
Pescara Dolphins - Genova Gamblers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Udine Milf Team
Charlotte Lions - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Napoli Magpies - Lokomotiv Flegrea
Volterra Magic City - Empoli Magic Hands
Udine Panda's Friends - Mandello SpaceJam
Tortuga Pirates - Lariano BlackPanthers
Blackfoot Broncos - Empoli City Thunder
Milano PK'S Team - Riccione Snakes
  43a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Tortuga Pirates
Genova Gamblers - Blackfoot Broncos
Udine Milf Team - Milano PK'S Team
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Volterra Magic City
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Udine Panda's Friends
Empoli Magic Hands - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Mandello SpaceJam - Charlotte Lions
Lariano BlackPanthers - Napoli Magpies
Empoli City Thunder - Budapest Middle Europeans
Riccione Snakes - Pescara Dolphins
  44a Giornata  
Udine Milf Team - Genova Gamblers
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Lariano BlackPanthers - Mandello SpaceJam
Riccione Snakes - Empoli City Thunder
Blackfoot Broncos - Tortuga Pirates
Volterra Magic City - Milano PK'S Team
Charlotte Lions - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Budapest Middle Europeans - Napoli Magpies
Udine Panda's Friends - Phonola Caserta
Pescara Dolphins - Empoli Magic Hands
  45a Giornata  
Phonola Caserta - Lariano BlackPanthers
Genova Gamblers - Empoli City Thunder
Udine Milf Team - Riccione Snakes
Udine Panda's Friends - Charlotte Lions
Tortuga Pirates - Napoli Magpies
Blackfoot Broncos - Budapest Middle Europeans
Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers - Empoli Magic Hands
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Mandello SpaceJam
Milano PK'S Team - Pescara Dolphins
Volterra Magic City - Alba Adriatica Foxes
  46a Giornata  
Lokomotiv Flegrea - Pollena Trocchia Trail Blazers
Riccione Snakes - Empoli City Thunder
Volterra Magic City - Milano PK'S Team
Budapest Middle Europeans - Napoli Magpies
Mandello SpaceJam - Phonola Caserta
Lariano BlackPanthers - Genova Gamblers
Empoli Magic Hands - Udine Milf Team
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Udine Panda's Friends
Charlotte Lions - Tortuga Pirates
Pescara Dolphins - Blackfoot Broncos