Panoramica

Calendario
Franchigie


Foglio 1: Calendario

Lega 6 - Stagione 2020/21

1a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cremona Bows - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cestisti di Vimini
Trieste Halberd - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Florence Dire Wolves
Croazia Bulls - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Carpi Falcons
Narnia Teabaggers - Frampula Monkeys
Honolulu Sabertooth - Pordenone Rivals
Villa's Sharks - Terracina Hawks







2a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Cremona Bows
Splash Brothers 2.0 - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Trieste Halberd
Cestisti di Vimini - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Croazia Bulls
Florence Dire Wolves - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Narnia Teabaggers
Carpi Falcons - Frampula Monkeys
Honolulu Sabertooth - Villa's Sharks
Pordenone Rivals - Terracina Hawks







3a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Capiago Magic - Pordenone Rivals
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Villa's Sharks
Frampula Monkeys - Terracina Hawks
Manziana Forest Elves - Cestisti di Vimini
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Trieste Halberd
Cremona Bows - Bergamo Bricklayers
Volterra Thunder - Carpi Falcons
Florence Dire Wolves - Narnia Teabaggers
Croazia Bulls - Moab Bighorns







4a Giornata
Honolulu Sabertooth - Manziana Forest Elves
Cremona Bows - Splash Brothers 2.0
Pordenone Rivals - Bergamo Bricklayers
Trieste Halberd - Cestisti di Vimini
Villa's Sharks - Volterra Thunder
Croazia Bulls - Florence Dire Wolves
Terracina Hawks - Moab Bighorns
Narnia Teabaggers - Carpi Falcons
Capiago Magic - NY Drinkers
Frampula Monkeys - Alba Adriatica Foxes







5a Giornata
Cremona Bows - Manziana Forest Elves
NY Drinkers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Trieste Halberd - Bergamo Bricklayers
Capiago Magic - Cestisti di Vimini
Croazia Bulls - Volterra Thunder
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Florence Dire Wolves
Narnia Teabaggers - Moab Bighorns
Frampula Monkeys - Carpi Falcons
Terracina Hawks - Honolulu Sabertooth
Pordenone Rivals - Villa's Sharks







6a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - NY Drinkers
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Honolulu Sabertooth
Cremona Bows - Trieste Halberd
Bergamo Bricklayers - Capiago Magic
Cestisti di Vimini - Pordenone Rivals
Volterra Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Florence Dire Wolves - Villa's Sharks
Croazia Bulls - Narnia Teabaggers
Moab Bighorns - Frampula Monkeys
Carpi Falcons - Terracina Hawks







7a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cremona Bows - Honolulu Sabertooth
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cestisti di Vimini
Trieste Halberd - Pordenone Rivals
Volterra Thunder - Florence Dire Wolves
Croazia Bulls - Villa's Sharks
Moab Bighorns - Carpi Falcons
Narnia Teabaggers - Terracina Hawks
NY Drinkers - Frampula Monkeys
Capiago Magic - Alba Adriatica Foxes







8a Giornata
Honolulu Sabertooth - Manziana Forest Elves
Cremona Bows - NY Drinkers
Pordenone Rivals - Bergamo Bricklayers
Trieste Halberd - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Volterra Thunder
Croazia Bulls - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Terracina Hawks - Moab Bighorns
Narnia Teabaggers - Frampula Monkeys
Florence Dire Wolves - Splash Brothers 2.0
Carpi Falcons - Cestisti di Vimini







9a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cremona Bows
NY Drinkers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Cestisti di Vimini - Trieste Halberd
Capiago Magic - Pordenone Rivals
Florence Dire Wolves - Croazia Bulls
Alba Adriatica Foxes - East5
Carpi Falcons - Narnia Teabaggers
Frampula Monkeys - Terracina Hawks
Manziana Forest Elves - Volterra Thunder
Bergamo Bricklayers - Moab Bighorns







10a Giornata
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cremona Bows
Pordenone Rivals - Trieste Halberd
Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls
Terracina Hawks - Narnia Teabaggers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Manziana Forest Elves
Cestisti di Vimini - Splash Brothers 2.0
Moab Bighorns - Volterra Thunder
Carpi Falcons - Florence Dire Wolves
Alba Adriatica Foxes - NY Drinkers
Frampula Monkeys - Capiago Magic







11a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Capiago Magic
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Pordenone Rivals
Cremona Bows - Cestisti di Vimini
NY Drinkers - Trieste Halberd
Honolulu Sabertooth - Bergamo Bricklayers
Volterra Thunder - Frampula Monkeys
Florence Dire Wolves - Terracina Hawks
Croazia Bulls - Carpi Falcons
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Narnia Teabaggers
Villa's Sharks - Moab Bighorns







12a Giornata
Croazia Bulls - Manziana Forest Elves
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Splash Brothers 2.0
East5 - Cremona Bows
Volterra Thunder - NY Drinkers
Florence Dire Wolves - Honolulu Sabertooth
Narnia Teabaggers - Bergamo Bricklayers
Frampula Monkeys - Cestisti di Vimini
Terracina Hawks - Trieste Halberd
Moab Bighorns - Capiago Magic
Carpi Falcons - Pordenone Rivals







13a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Splash Brothers 2.0 - East5
Cremona Bows - Volterra Thunder
NY Drinkers - Florence Dire Wolves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Croazia Bulls
Bergamo Bricklayers - Frampula Monkeys
Cestisti di Vimini - Terracina Hawks
Trieste Halberd - Moab Bighorns
Capiago Magic - Carpi Falcons
Pordenone Rivals - Narnia Teabaggers







14a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Carpi Falcons
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Narnia Teabaggers
Cremona Bows - Frampula Monkeys
NY Drinkers - Terracina Hawks
Honolulu Sabertooth - Moab Bighorns
Bergamo Bricklayers - Florence Dire Wolves
Cestisti di Vimini - Croazia Bulls
Trieste Halberd - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Capiago Magic - East5
Pordenone Rivals - Volterra Thunder







15a Giornata
Cremona Bows - Manziana Forest Elves
NY Drinkers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Trieste Halberd - Bergamo Bricklayers
Capiago Magic - Cestisti di Vimini
Croazia Bulls - Volterra Thunder
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Florence Dire Wolves
Narnia Teabaggers - Moab Bighorns
Frampula Monkeys - Carpi Falcons
Villa's Sharks - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Pordenone Rivals







16a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Pordenone Rivals
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Bergamo Bricklayers
Cremona Bows - Capiago Magic
NY Drinkers - Cestisti di Vimini
Honolulu Sabertooth - Trieste Halberd
Volterra Thunder - Terracina Hawks
Florence Dire Wolves - Moab Bighorns
Croazia Bulls - Frampula Monkeys
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Carpi Falcons
Villa's Sharks - Narnia Teabaggers







17a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Terracina Hawks
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Moab Bighorns
Cremona Bows - Carpi Falcons
NY Drinkers - Narnia Teabaggers
Honolulu Sabertooth - Frampula Monkeys
Bergamo Bricklayers - East5
Cestisti di Vimini - Volterra Thunder
Trieste Halberd - Florence Dire Wolves
Capiago Magic - Croazia Bulls
Pordenone Rivals - Alba Adriatica Foxes







18a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Frampula Monkeys
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Terracina Hawks
Cremona Bows - Moab Bighorns
NY Drinkers - Carpi Falcons
Honolulu Sabertooth - Narnia Teabaggers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Cestisti di Vimini - Villa's Sharks
Trieste Halberd - Volterra Thunder
Capiago Magic - Florence Dire Wolves
Pordenone Rivals - Croazia Bulls







19a Giornata
Capiago Magic - Manziana Forest Elves
Pordenone Rivals - Splash Brothers 2.0
Cestisti di Vimini - Cremona Bows
Trieste Halberd - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Frampula Monkeys - Volterra Thunder
Terracina Hawks - Florence Dire Wolves
Carpi Falcons - Croazia Bulls
Narnia Teabaggers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Villa's Sharks







20a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Manziana Forest Elves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Splash Brothers 2.0
Capiago Magic - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Thunder
Villa's Sharks - Florence Dire Wolves
Frampula Monkeys - Moab Bighorns
Terracina Hawks - Carpi Falcons
Croazia Bulls - Cremona Bows
Narnia Teabaggers - Trieste Halberd







21a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Manziana Forest Elves
NY Drinkers - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - Bergamo Bricklayers
Capiago Magic - Trieste Halberd
Florence Dire Wolves - Volterra Thunder
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Croazia Bulls
Carpi Falcons - Moab Bighorns
Frampula Monkeys - Narnia Teabaggers
Pordenone Rivals - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Villa's Sharks







22a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Honolulu Sabertooth
NY Drinkers - Cremona Bows
Bergamo Bricklayers - Pordenone Rivals
Capiago Magic - Trieste Halberd
Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Croazia Bulls
Moab Bighorns - Terracina Hawks
Frampula Monkeys - Narnia Teabaggers
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Florence Dire Wolves
Cestisti di Vimini - Carpi Falcons







23a Giornata
Frampula Monkeys - Manziana Forest Elves
Terracina Hawks - Splash Brothers 2.0
Moab Bighorns - Cremona Bows
Carpi Falcons - NY Drinkers
Narnia Teabaggers - Honolulu Sabertooth
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Bergamo Bricklayers
Villa's Sharks - Cestisti di Vimini
Volterra Thunder - Trieste Halberd
Florence Dire Wolves - Capiago Magic
Croazia Bulls - Pordenone Rivals







24a Giornata
NY Drinkers - Manziana Forest Elves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Splash Brothers 2.0
Trieste Halberd - Cremona Bows
Capiago Magic - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Thunder
Villa's Sharks - Florence Dire Wolves
Narnia Teabaggers - Croazia Bulls
Frampula Monkeys - Moab Bighorns
Terracina Hawks - Carpi Falcons







25a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Honolulu Sabertooth
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cremona Bows
Bergamo Bricklayers - Pordenone Rivals
Cestisti di Vimini - Trieste Halberd
Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks
Florence Dire Wolves - Croazia Bulls
Moab Bighorns - Terracina Hawks
Carpi Falcons - Narnia Teabaggers
NY Drinkers - Capiago Magic
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Frampula Monkeys







26a Giornata
Cremona Bows - Honolulu Sabertooth
Trieste Halberd - Pordenone Rivals
Croazia Bulls - Villa's Sharks
Narnia Teabaggers - Terracina Hawks
Manziana Forest Elves - Bergamo Bricklayers
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Cestisti di Vimini
Volterra Thunder - Moab Bighorns
Florence Dire Wolves - Carpi Falcons
NY Drinkers - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Capiago Magic - Frampula Monkeys







27a Giornata
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Manziana Forest Elves
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - Bergamo Bricklayers
Pordenone Rivals - Trieste Halberd
Florence Dire Wolves - Volterra Thunder
Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls
Carpi Falcons - Moab Bighorns
Terracina Hawks - Narnia Teabaggers
Frampula Monkeys - NY Drinkers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Capiago Magic







28a Giornata
Narnia Teabaggers - Manziana Forest Elves
Frampula Monkeys - Splash Brothers 2.0
Terracina Hawks - Cremona Bows
Moab Bighorns - NY Drinkers
Carpi Falcons - Honolulu Sabertooth
Croazia Bulls - Bergamo Bricklayers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Cestisti di Vimini
East5 - Trieste Halberd
Volterra Thunder - Capiago Magic
Florence Dire Wolves - Pordenone Rivals







29a Giornata
Carpi Falcons - Manziana Forest Elves
Narnia Teabaggers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Frampula Monkeys - Cremona Bows
Terracina Hawks - NY Drinkers
Moab Bighorns - Honolulu Sabertooth
Florence Dire Wolves - Bergamo Bricklayers
Croazia Bulls - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Trieste Halberd
East5 - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Pordenone Rivals







30a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - NY Drinkers
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Honolulu Sabertooth
Bergamo Bricklayers - Capiago Magic
Cestisti di Vimini - Pordenone Rivals
Volterra Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Florence Dire Wolves - Villa's Sharks
Moab Bighorns - Frampula Monkeys
Carpi Falcons - Terracina Hawks
Cremona Bows - Croazia Bulls
Trieste Halberd - Narnia Teabaggers







31a Giornata
Pordenone Rivals - Manziana Forest Elves
Bergamo Bricklayers - Splash Brothers 2.0
Capiago Magic - Cremona Bows
Cestisti di Vimini - NY Drinkers
Trieste Halberd - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Volterra Thunder
Moab Bighorns - Florence Dire Wolves
Frampula Monkeys - Croazia Bulls
Carpi Falcons - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Narnia Teabaggers - Villa's Sharks







32a Giornata
Florence Dire Wolves - Manziana Forest Elves
Croazia Bulls - Splash Brothers 2.0
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Cremona Bows
East5 - NY Drinkers
Volterra Thunder - Honolulu Sabertooth
Carpi Falcons - Bergamo Bricklayers
Narnia Teabaggers - Cestisti di Vimini
Frampula Monkeys - Trieste Halberd
Terracina Hawks - Capiago Magic
Moab Bighorns - Pordenone Rivals







33a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Croazia Bulls
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Cremona Bows - East5
NY Drinkers - Volterra Thunder
Honolulu Sabertooth - Florence Dire Wolves
Bergamo Bricklayers - Narnia Teabaggers
Cestisti di Vimini - Frampula Monkeys
Trieste Halberd - Terracina Hawks
Capiago Magic - Moab Bighorns
Pordenone Rivals - Carpi Falcons







34a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Moab Bighorns
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Carpi Falcons
Cremona Bows - Narnia Teabaggers
NY Drinkers - Pordenone Rivals
Honolulu Sabertooth - Capiago Magic
Bergamo Bricklayers - Volterra Thunder
Cestisti di Vimini - Florence Dire Wolves
Trieste Halberd - Croazia Bulls
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Terracina Hawks
East5 - Frampula Monkeys







35a Giornata
Moab Bighorns - Manziana Forest Elves
Carpi Falcons - Splash Brothers 2.0
Narnia Teabaggers - Cremona Bows
Pordenone Rivals - NY Drinkers
Capiago Magic - Honolulu Sabertooth
Volterra Thunder - Bergamo Bricklayers
Florence Dire Wolves - Cestisti di Vimini
Croazia Bulls - Trieste Halberd
Terracina Hawks - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Frampula Monkeys - East5







36a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - East5
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Volterra Thunder
Cremona Bows - Florence Dire Wolves
NY Drinkers - Croazia Bulls
Honolulu Sabertooth - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Bergamo Bricklayers - Terracina Hawks
Cestisti di Vimini - Moab Bighorns
Trieste Halberd - Carpi Falcons
Capiago Magic - Narnia Teabaggers
Pordenone Rivals - Frampula Monkeys







37a Giornata
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Manziana Forest Elves
East5 - Splash Brothers 2.0
Volterra Thunder - Cremona Bows
Florence Dire Wolves - NY Drinkers
Croazia Bulls - Honolulu Sabertooth
Frampula Monkeys - Bergamo Bricklayers
Terracina Hawks - Cestisti di Vimini
Moab Bighorns - Trieste Halberd
Carpi Falcons - Capiago Magic
Narnia Teabaggers - Pordenone Rivals







38a Giornata
Trieste Halberd - Manziana Forest Elves
Capiago Magic - Splash Brothers 2.0
Pordenone Rivals - Cremona Bows
Narnia Teabaggers - Volterra Thunder
Frampula Monkeys - Florence Dire Wolves
Terracina Hawks - Croazia Bulls
Bergamo Bricklayers - NY Drinkers
Cestisti di Vimini - Honolulu Sabertooth
Moab Bighorns - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Carpi Falcons - Villa's Sharks







39a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Cremona Bows
Splash Brothers 2.0 - NY Drinkers
Bergamo Bricklayers - Trieste Halberd
Cestisti di Vimini - Capiago Magic
Volterra Thunder - Croazia Bulls
Florence Dire Wolves - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Moab Bighorns - Narnia Teabaggers
Carpi Falcons - Frampula Monkeys
Honolulu Sabertooth - Terracina Hawks
Villa's Sharks - Pordenone Rivals







40a Giornata
East5 - Manziana Forest Elves
Volterra Thunder - Splash Brothers 2.0
Florence Dire Wolves - Cremona Bows
Croazia Bulls - NY Drinkers
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Honolulu Sabertooth
Terracina Hawks - Bergamo Bricklayers
Moab Bighorns - Cestisti di Vimini
Carpi Falcons - Trieste Halberd
Narnia Teabaggers - Capiago Magic
Frampula Monkeys - Pordenone Rivals







41a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Narnia Teabaggers
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Frampula Monkeys
Cremona Bows - Terracina Hawks
NY Drinkers - Moab Bighorns
Honolulu Sabertooth - Carpi Falcons
Bergamo Bricklayers - Croazia Bulls
Cestisti di Vimini - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Trieste Halberd - East5
Capiago Magic - Volterra Thunder
Pordenone Rivals - Florence Dire Wolves







42a Giornata
Terracina Hawks - Manziana Forest Elves
Moab Bighorns - Splash Brothers 2.0
Carpi Falcons - Cremona Bows
Narnia Teabaggers - NY Drinkers
Frampula Monkeys - Honolulu Sabertooth
East5 - Bergamo Bricklayers
Volterra Thunder - Cestisti di Vimini
Florence Dire Wolves - Trieste Halberd
Croazia Bulls - Capiago Magic
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pordenone Rivals







43a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Florence Dire Wolves
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Croazia Bulls
Cremona Bows - Alba Adriatica Foxes
NY Drinkers - East5
Honolulu Sabertooth - Volterra Thunder
Bergamo Bricklayers - Carpi Falcons
Cestisti di Vimini - Narnia Teabaggers
Trieste Halberd - Frampula Monkeys
Capiago Magic - Terracina Hawks
Pordenone Rivals - Moab Bighorns







44a Giornata
Cremona Bows - Splash Brothers 2.0
Honolulu Sabertooth - NY Drinkers
Trieste Halberd - Cestisti di Vimini
Pordenone Rivals - Capiago Magic
Croazia Bulls - Florence Dire Wolves
East5 - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Narnia Teabaggers - Carpi Falcons
Terracina Hawks - Frampula Monkeys
Volterra Thunder - Manziana Forest Elves
Moab Bighorns - Bergamo Bricklayers







45a Giornata
Manziana Forest Elves - Trieste Halberd
Splash Brothers 2.0 - Capiago Magic
Cremona Bows - Pordenone Rivals
Volterra Thunder - Narnia Teabaggers
Florence Dire Wolves - Frampula Monkeys
Croazia Bulls - Terracina Hawks
NY Drinkers - Bergamo Bricklayers
Honolulu Sabertooth - Cestisti di Vimini
Alba Adriatica Foxes - Moab Bighorns
Villa's Sharks - Carpi Falcons







46a Giornata
Honolulu Sabertooth - NY Drinkers
Pordenone Rivals - Capiago Magic
Villa's Sharks - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Terracina Hawks - Frampula Monkeys
Cestisti di Vimini - Manziana Forest Elves
Trieste Halberd - Splash Brothers 2.0
Bergamo Bricklayers - Cremona Bows
Carpi Falcons - Volterra Thunder
Narnia Teabaggers - Florence Dire Wolves
Moab Bighorns - Croazia Bulls





















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Foglio 2: Franchigie

SIGLA FRANCHIGIA
Manziana Forest Elves North1
Splash Brothers 2.0 North2
Cremona Bows North3
NY Drinkers North4
Honolulu Sabertooth North5
Bergamo Bricklayers West1
Cestisti di Vimini West2
Trieste Halberd West3
Capiago Magic West4
Pordenone Rivals West5
Volterra Thunder East1
Florence Dire Wolves East2
Croazia Bulls East3
Alba Adriatica Foxes East4
Villa's Sharks East5
Moab Bighorns South1
Carpi Falcons South2
Narnia Teabaggers South3
Frampula Monkeys South4
Terracina Hawks South5