Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Avatar utente
simon741
Messaggi: 2261
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 23:10
Località: Fano

Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Messaggio da simon741 » 30/11/2019, 13:13

Giornata 11

Red Devils Caroveto - PBK Dinamo Ronco
Scavolini Pesaro - Charlotte Lions
Pavia Miracles - Aquila Trento
Virtus Anxur - Fano Panthers
L2 Milano BlueDevils (with Badirish)
L9 L'Aquila Warriors (with Moya)
L12 Fano Raptors
L13 Fano Fishermen
LY Indiana Pacers (with Palula)

Avatar utente
simon741
Messaggi: 2261
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 23:10
Località: Fano

Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Messaggio da simon741 » 30/11/2019, 13:14

Fano Panthers

Akele ITA G Vanoli Cremona
Lansdowne USA G Germani Basket Brescia
Pusica SRB G Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
Stojanovic SRB G Vanoli Cremona

Evans USA F Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Mezzanotte ITA F Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Ricci ITA F Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Stone USA F Happy Casa Brindisi

Happ USA C Vanoli Cremona
Knox USA C Dolomiti Energia Trentino
L2 Milano BlueDevils (with Badirish)
L9 L'Aquila Warriors (with Moya)
L12 Fano Raptors
L13 Fano Fishermen
LY Indiana Pacers (with Palula)

Avatar utente
Cippy
Messaggi: 3867
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 20:41

Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Messaggio da Cippy » 30/11/2019, 13:55

SCAVOLINI PESARO

G- S.Rodriguez (Milano) COM
G- M.Vitali (Sassari) ITA
G- O.Mayo (Varese) USA
G- S.Markovic (V.Bologna)

A- M.Watt (Venezia) USA
A- J.Johnson (Trieste) USA
A- A.Abass (Brescia) ITA
A- A.Gentile (Trento) ITA

C- A.Gudaitis (Milano)
C- K.Hayes (Cantù) USA
Lega4 Princeton Plainsboro 6 ANELLI [2010/11 - 2011/12 - 2013/14 - 2014/15 - 2015/16 - 2018/19]
Lega7 New Zealand All Blacks 4 ANELLI [2013/14 - 2014/15 - 2016/17 - 2017/18]
Lega10 Tortuga Pirates 3 ANELLI [2012/13 - 2013/14 - 2017/18 - 2018/19]
LegaY Harlem Snails Super Sonics 1 ANELLO [2016/17]
LegaX Massa Ankle Breakers 2 ANELLI [2015/16 -2016/17]

RECORD (dal 2010/11) 24 Finals 17 ANELLI :anello:

Avatar utente
WAH
Messaggi: 1174
Iscritto il: 11/09/2017, 10:21

Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Messaggio da WAH » 30/11/2019, 15:06

Moraschini
Palmi
Teodosic
Nikolic A.

Leunen
Pini
Micov
McLean

Biligha
Gamble
LX - Vancouver Woodchucks [owner | w/Ciga]
LY - Denver Nuggets
L7 - Gotham Penguins [w/Mcucchi8]
L11 - Forlì Seagulls
L14 - Forlì SourZizzas [w/Kobe82]
L15 - Ronco HitchHikers
---------------------------------------------------------
2018/2019 L11 CHAMPION – FORLI' SEAGULLS

Avatar utente
ugorockets
Messaggi: 589
Iscritto il: 11/09/2017, 8:29
Località: Terracina

Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Messaggio da ugorockets » 30/11/2019, 18:45

G: Dyson, Saunders, Logan, Tonut

F: Weems, Pecchia, Bramos, Gaspardo

C: Brandt, Sobin

Avatar utente
simon741
Messaggi: 2261
Iscritto il: 10/09/2017, 23:10
Località: Fano

Formazioni 11ª giornata (entro le 20.30 del 30/11)

Messaggio da simon741 » 01/12/2019, 23:08

PBK Dinamo Ronco - Red Devils Caroveto 59 - 60
Charlotte Lions - Scavolini Pesaro 41 - 75
Aquila Trento - Pavia Miracles 69 - 75
Fano Panthers - Virtus Anxur 55 - 68
L2 Milano BlueDevils (with Badirish)
L9 L'Aquila Warriors (with Moya)
L12 Fano Raptors
L13 Fano Fishermen
LY Indiana Pacers (with Palula)

Rispondi

Torna a “FantaLegABasket - Generale”