AGGIORNATO A GARA3 SF (64°)
----------
Northern Conference
Quarti di Finale :
A)
Trieste Halberd (2) - Splash Brothers 2.0 (6)
3-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Trieste Halberd - Splash Brothers 2.0 135-81
Gara2 : Trieste Halberd - Splash Brothers 2.0 111-110
Gara3 : Splash Brothers 2.0 - Trieste Halberd 128-100
Gara4 : Splash Brothers 2.0 - Trieste Halberd 103-161
B)
Philadelphia Senza Lattosio (3) - NY Drinkers (5)
3-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Philadelphia Senza Lattosio - NY Drinkers 133-139
Gara2 : Philadelphia Senza Lattosio - NY Drinkers 117-97
Gara3 : NY Drinkers - Philadelphia Senza Lattosio 120-109
Gara4 : NY Drinkers - Philadelphia Senza Lattosio 109-117
Gara5 : Philadelphia Senza Lattosio - NY Drinkers 104-79
Semifinali:
C)
Capiago Magic (1) - Philadelphia Senza Lattosio (3)
3-0
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Capiago Magic - Phiadelphia Senza Lattosio 136-132
Gara2 : Capiago Magic - Phiadelphia Senza Lattosio 131-121
Gara3 : Phiadelphia Senza Lattosio - Capiago Magic 114-132
D) Trieste Halberd (2) - Manziana Forest Elves (4)
2-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Trieste Halberd - Manziana Forest Elves 139-101
Gara2 : Trieste Halberd - Manziana Forest Elves 113-114
Gara3 : Manziana Forest Elves - Trieste Halberd 134-149
Gara4 : Manziana Forest Elves - Trieste Halberd
Gara5 : Trieste Halberd - Manziana Forest Elves
Finale:
E) Capiago Magic (1) - Vincente D
Southern Conference
Quarti di finale :
F) Alba Adriatica Foxes (3) -
Torino White Chocolates (6) 2-3
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Torino White Chocolates 112-98
Gara2 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Torino White Chocolates 149-90
Gara3 : Torino White Chocolates - Alba Adriatica Foxes 120-92
Gara4 : Torino White Chocolates - Alba Adriatica Foxes 129-100
Gara5 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Torino White Chocolates 124-136
G)
Volterra Thunder (4) - Framula Monkeys (5)
3-0
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Volterra Thunder - Frampula Monkeys 118-85
Gara2 : Volterra Thunder - Frampula Monkeys 98-75
Gara3 : Frampula Monkeys - Volterra Thunder 83-148
Semifinali:
H) Carpi Falcons (1) - Volterra Thunder (4)
2-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Carpi Falcons - Volterra Thunder 131-109
Gara2 : Carpi Falcons - Volterra Thunder 135-119
Gara3 : Volterra Thunder - Carpi Falcons 121-114
Gara4 : Volterra Thunder - Carpi Falcons
I)
Florence Dire Wolves (2) - Torino White Chocolates (6)
3-0
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Florence Dire Wolves - Torino White Chocolates 123-92
Gara2 : Florence Dire Wolves - Torino White Chocolates 152-98
Gara3 : Torino White Chocolates - Florence Dire Wolves 112-122
Finale:
L) Vincente H - Florence Dire Wolves (2)
THE FINALS:
Vincente E - Vincente L