AGGIORNATA ALLA 64a (G3 - SFCon)
----------
Northern Conference
Quarti di Finale :
A)
NY Drinkers (2) - Bergamo Bricklayers (6)
3-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : NY Drinkers - Bergamo Bricklayers 126-136
Gara2 : NY Drinkers - Bergamo Bricklayers 116-98
Gara3 : Bergamo Bricklayers - NY Drinkers 90-101
Gara4 : Bergamo Bricklayers - NY Drinkers 111-104
Gara5 : NY Drinkers - Bergamo Bricklayers 152-135
B)
Manziana Forest Elves (4) - Honolulu Sabertooth (5)
3-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Manziana Forest Elves - Honolulu Sabertooth 116-142
Gara2 : Manziana Forest Elves - Honolulu Sabertooth 141-138
Gara3 : Honolulu Sabertooth - Manziana Forest Elves 119-123
Gara4 : Honolulu Sabertooth - Manziana Forest Elves 92-146
Semifinali:
C) Splash Brothers 2.0 (1) - Manziana Forest Elves (4)
1-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Splash Brothers 2.0 - Manziana Forest Elves 108-127
Gara2 : Splash Brothers 2.0 - Manziana Forest Elves 135-146
Gara3 : Manziana Forest Elves - Splash Brothers 2.0 89-105
Gara4 : Manziana Forest Elves - Splash Brothers 2.0
D) NY Drinkers (2) - Capiago Magic (3)
2-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : NY Drinkers - Capiago Magic 112-92
Gara2 : NY Drinkers - Capiago Magic 116-127
Gara3 : Capiago Magic - NY Drinkers 109-139
Gara4 : Capiago Magic - NY Drinkers
Finale:
E) Vincente C - Vincente D
Southern Conference
Quarti di finale :
F)
Alba Adriatica Foxes (2) - Terracina Hawks (6)
3-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Terracina Hawks 103-119
Gara2 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Terracina Hawks 120-124
Gara3 : Terracina Hawks - Alba Adriatica Foxes 123-134
Gara4 : Terracina Hawks - Alba Adriatica Foxes 82-115
Gara5 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Terracina Hawks 139-57
G)
Seattle Foxes (4) - Frampula Monkeys (5)
3-0
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Seattle Foxes - Frampula Monkeys 111-89
Gara2 : Seattle Foxes - Frampula Monkeys 111-79
Gara3 : Frampula Monkeys - Seattle Foxes 89-118
Semifinali:
H) Florence Dire Wolves (1) - Seattle Foxes (4)
1-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Florence Dire Wolves - Seattle Foxes 65-122
Gara2 : Florence Dire Wolves - Seattle Foxes 136-116
Gara3 : Seattle Foxes - Florence Dire Wolves 102-71
Gara4 : Seattle Foxes - Florence Dire Wolves
I) Alba Adriatica Foxes (2) - Carpi Falcons (3)
2-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Carpi Falcons 149-137
Gara2 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Carpi Falcons 113-139
Gara3 : Carpi Falcons - Alba Adriatica Foxes 133-158
Gara4 : Carpi Falcons - Alba Adriatica Foxes
Finale:
L) Vincente H - Vincente I
THE FINALS:
Vincente E - Vincente L