AGGIORNATO A GARA4 FINALS (74°)
Northern Conference
Quarti di Finale :
A) NY Drinkers (3) -
Pordenone Rivals (6) 1-3
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : NY Drinkers - Pordenone Rivals 122-125
Gara2 : NY Drinkers - Pordenone Rivals 111-129
Gara3 : Pordenone Rivals - NY Drinkers 96-119
Gara4 : Pordenone Rivals - NY Drinkers 157-116
B)
Bergamo Bricklayers (4) - Honolulu Sabertooth (5)
3-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Bergamo Bricklayers - Honolulu Sabertooth 94-96
Gara2 : Bergamo Bricklayers - Honolulu Sabertooth 133-111
Gara3 : Honolulu Sabertooth - Bergamo Bricklayers 109-124
Gara4 : Honolulu Sabertooth - Bergamo Bricklayers 90-89
Gara5 : Bergamo Bricklayers - Honolulu Sabertooth 110-94
Semifinali:
C)
Hollywood Blinding Stars (1) - Bergamo Bricklayers (4)
3-1
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Hollywood Blinding Stars - Bergamo Bricklayers 128-129
Gara2 : Hollywood Blinding Stars - Bergamo Bricklayers 125-117
Gara3 : Bergamo Bricklayers - Hollywood Blinding Stars 123-127
Gara4 : Bergamo Bricklayers - Hollywood Blinding Stars 128-133
D) Capiago Magic (2) -
Pordenone Rivals (6) 0-3
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Capiago Magic - Pordenone Rivals 116-124
Gara2 : Capiago Magic - Pordenone Rivals 124-128
Gara3 : Pordenone Rivals - Capiago Magic 138-106
Finale:
E) Hollywood Blinding Stars (1) -
Pordenone Rivals (6) 1-3
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Hollywood Blinding Stars - Pordenone Rivals 140-110
Gara2 : Hollywood Bliding Stars - Pordenone Rivals 127-128
Gara3 : Pordenone Rivals - Hollywood Blinding Stars 139-125
Gara4 : Pordenone Rivals - Hollywood Bliding Stars 139-119
Southern Conference
Quarti di finale :
F)
Alba Adriatica Foxes (3) - Moab Bighorns (6)
3-0
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Moab Bighorns 169-97
Gara2 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Moab Bighorns 171-85
Gara3 : Moab Bighorns - Alba Adriatica Foxes 127-129
G)
Villa's Sharks (4) - Croazia Bulls (5)
3-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls 118-103
Gara2 : Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls 149-95
Gara3 : Croazia Bulls - Villa's Sharks 139-119
Gara4 : Croazia Bulls - Villa's Sharks 123-109
Gara5 : Villa's Sharks - Croazia Bulls 116-104
Semifinali:
H)
Volterra Thunder (1) - Villa's Sharks (4)
3-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks 124-114
Gara2 : Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks 93-122
Gara3 : Villa's Sharks - Volterra Thunder 93-90
Gara4 : Villa's Sharks - Volterra Thunder 91-137
Gara5 : Volterra Thunder - Villa's Sharks 118-100
I) Frampula Monkeys (2) -
Alba Adriatica Foxes (3) 1-3
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Frampula Monkeys - Alba Adriatica Foxes 130-131
Gara2 : Frampula Monkeys - Alba Adriatica Foxes 139-127
Gara3 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Frampula Monkeys 149-106
Gara4 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Frampula Monkeys 124-118
Finale:
L) Volterra Thunder (1) -
Alba Adriatica Foxes (3) 0-3
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Volterra Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes 113-133
Gara2 : Volterra Thunder - Alba Adriatica Foxes 106-126
Gara3 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Volterra Thunder 140-111
THE FINALS:
Alba Adriatica Foxes (3) - Pordenone Rivals (6)
2-2
► Mostra testo
Gara1 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pordenone Rivals 95-137
Gara2 : Alba Adriatica Foxes - Pordenone Rivals 141-92
Gara3 : Pordenone Rivals - Alba Adriatica Foxes 158-117
Gara4 : Pordenone Rivals - Alba Adriatica Foxes 116-124